Вольфсбург | 1:1 | Фортуна Д. |
|
|
Вердер | 0:2 | Унион Берлин |
|
|
Герта | 1:3 | Майнц |
|
|
Фрайбург | 1:0 | Хоффенхайм |
|
|
Шальке | 1:1 | Падерборн |
|
|
Байер | 4:3 | Боруссия Д. |
|
Штуттгарт | 3:0 | Эрцгебирге |
|
|
Гамбург | 2:0 | Карлсруэ |
|
|
Оснабрюк | 0:1 | Нюрнберг |
|
Кайзерслаутерн | 1:1 | Пройссен Мюнсте |
|
|
Юрдинген | 2:1 | Зонненхоф | ||
Ганза | 1:1 | Унтерхахинг |
|
|
Виктория Кёльн | 2:4 | Бавария II |
|
|
Магдебург | 0:2 | Меппен | ||
Мюнхен 1860 | 1:1 | Вальдхоф |
|
Эвертон | 3:1 | Кристал Пэлас |
|
|
Брайтон | 1:1 | Уотфорд |
|
Леванте | 2:0 | Леганес | ||
Хетафе | 3:0 | Валенсия |
|
|
Реал Вальядолид | 1:1 | Вильярреал |
|
|
Атлетико Мадрид | 1:0 | Гранада |
Фиорентина | 1:2 | Аталанта | ||
Торино | 1:3 | Сампдория | ||
Верона | 2:1 | Ювентус |
|
Марсель | 1:0 | Тулуза | ||
Ренн | 0:0 | Брест | ||
Дижон | 3:3 | Нант | ||
Амьен | 1:2 | Монако |
|
|
Ницца | 1:3 | Ним | ||
Мец | 1:2 | Бордо |
Hoek | 1:2 | Barendrecht | ||
DOVO | 1:0 | Harkemase Boys | ||
DVS '33 | 0:3 | Excelsior '31 | ||
Ajax Amateurs | 1:1 | VV Goes | ||
FC Lisse | 1:0 | Sparta Nijkerk | ||
Almere City U23 | 3:3 | ODIN '59 | ||
ONS Sneek | 1:1 | VVOG | ||
VVSB | 3:4 | Ter Leede |
Газ Метан | 0:0 | ЧФР |
Fenerbahce U19 | 3:3 | Alanyaspor U19 | ||
Konyaspor U19 | 5:0 | Ankaraspor U19 | ||
Y. Malatya U19 | 3:0 | Ankaragücü U19 | ||
Altinordu U19 | 1:2 | Trabzonspor U19 | ||
Besiktas U19 | 4:0 | Bursaspor U19 | ||
Göztepe U19 | 4:1 | Boluspor U19 |
Коньяспор | 0:0 | Денизлиспор | ||
Генчлербирлиги | 0:2 | Трабзонспор |
|
|
Бешикташ | 3:0 | Газишехир | ||
Фенербахче | 1:1 | Аланьяспор |
Гронинген | 1:0 | Витесс | ||
ПСВ | 3:0 | Виллем II | ||
Херенвен | 1:1 | Венло | ||
Валвейк | 0:0 | Зволле |
Янг Бойз | 1:0 | Сьон |
|
|
Цюрих | 0:4 | Базель |
|
NSC Nijkerk | 0:1 | Staphorst | ||
Buitenpost | 2:4 | ACV Assen | ||
Swift | 1:1 | Flevo Boys | ||
RKAV Volendam | 1:5 | Genemuiden | ||
VV Eemdijk | 3:2 | SDC Putten | ||
HZVV Hoogeveen | 3:0 | Purmersteijn | ||
SV Urk | 2:0 | Berkum | ||
De Dijk | 3:1 | DETO |
Panionios U19 | 2:0 | AO Xanthi U19 | ||
Ast.Tripoli U19 | 1:1 | Aris U19 |
Ионикос Никея | 2:0 | Niki Volou | ||
AO Trikala | 1:0 | Aspropyrgos |
Паниониос | 0:0 | AO Ксанти | ||
Ламия | 0:0 | AE Лариса |
Левен | 3:0 | Lommel SK | ||
RE Virton | 0:0 | Юнион |
Шарлеруа | 4:0 | Зюлте-Варегем | ||
Серкль Брюгге | 3:2 | Мехелен | ||
Сент-Труйден | 5:2 | Эйпен | ||
Мускрон | 3:1 | Остенде |
Dessel Sport | 2:1 | Olym. Charleroi | ||
Сере | 1:2 | Льеж | ||
KSK Lierse Kem. | 1:2 | FCV Dender EH | ||
KMSK Deinze | 3:1 | UR La Louvière | ||
РВДМ | 2:1 | Patro Eisden | ||
KSK Heist | 1:1 | Tubize-Braine |
Zwevezele | 1:1 | Sparta Petegem | ||
Sint-Niklaas | 1:1 | KRC Harelbeke | ||
Lokeren-Temse | 3:0 | FC Gullegem | ||
KSV Oudenaarde | 0:1 | RFC Mandel Utd. |
Спорт. Хасселт | 0:2 | Eendracht Aalst | ||
ASV Geel | 1:1 | Hoogstraten VV | ||
SK Londerzeel | 2:3 | KVK Tienen |
RE Durbuy | 2:1 | Stockay | ||
UR Namur | 1:3 | RRC Hamoir | ||
RFC Meux | 4:0 | RUS Givry |
Осиек | 1:1 | Интер Запреш | ||
Хайдук | 1:0 | Локомотива |
Хонка | 2:1 | Мариехамн | ||
ХИК | 1:0 | Интер | ||
СИК | 2:3 | Лахти | ||
КТП | 0:0 | Гнистан | ||
Экенес | 2:0 | MYPA | ||
Ильвес | 1:1 | КуПС | ||
ФФ Яро | 0:2 | Кокколан ПВ | ||
ВПС | 2:2 | АС Оулу | ||
AC Kajaani | 1:0 | SJK II |
Pargas IF | 1:3 | KaaPo | ||
Nurmijärvi | 1:0 | FC Viikingit |
Käpylän U19 | 5:0 | HJK U19 |
Корона Кельце | 0:0 | Гурник Забже | ||
Лех | 3:0 | Ракув | ||
Висла Краков | 3:0 | Ягеллония |
Фехервар | 2:1 | Мезёкёвешд | ||
Пакш | 0:2 | Акад. Пушкаша | ||
Кишварда | 5:3 | Kaposvár | ||
Гонвед | 2:0 | Залаэгерсег | ||
Дьошдьор | 1:2 | Дебрецен |
Haldensleber SC | 4:2 | SV Dessau 05 |
SV Empor Berlin | 3:0 | Spand. Kickers |
Holzheimer SG | 2:1 | Fichte Lintfort |
SC Schwarzenbek | 3:5 пен. | SV Rugenbergen |
Кильмес | 2:1 | Тигре | ||
Темперлей | 0:0 | Естудиантес РЦ | ||
Atl. Rafaela | 2:0 | Brown (Adrogué) | ||
Gimnasia (J) | 0:1 | Dep. Riestra | ||
All Boys | 1:1 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
Estudiantes | 3:2 | Mitre (SdE) |
Альдосиви | 0:2 | Сентраль Корд. | ||
Архентинос Хун. | 0:0 | Ланус | ||
Дефенса | 0:0 | Колон | ||
Химнасия | 1:1 | Патронато |
Пуэбла | 2:2 | Сантос Лагуна | ||
Тихуана | 1:1 | Толука |
Индеп. Медельин | 3:1 | Патриотас | ||
Депортиво Пасто | 4:0 | Букараманга | ||
Депортес Толима | 3:0 | Энвигадо |
Киндио | 3:0 | Льянерос | ||
Форталеса | 2:2 | Леонес |
Аурора | 0:0 | Пальмафлор |
Йокогама Ф. М. | 5:6 пен. | Виссел Кобе |
Oaxaca | 1:1 | Дорадос | ||
Cafetaleros | 1:3 | Leones Negros | ||
Cimarrones | 2:1 | Zacatepec |
Брисбен Роар | 2:1 | Аделаида |
Деп. Ла Гуайра | 0:1 | Каракас | ||
Гран Валенсия | 0:0 | Яракуянос | ||
Арагуа | 1:0 | Тачира |
Кукеси | 3:1 | Лачи | ||
КФ Скендербеу | 1:1 | Бюлис Балш | ||
Партизани | 2:0 | Фламуртари ФК | ||
Теута | 1:1 | ФК Люфтетари |
Аль-Иттихад | 0:1 | Асуан | ||
Zed FC | 0:1 | Смуха | ||
Макаса | 1:1 | Аль-Харби |
Хаммам-Лиф | 2:1 | Бизертен | ||
ЭС Сахель | 0:0 | Шебба |
NA Hussein Dey | 0:3 | АСО Шлеф | ||
НК Магра | 1:1 | Белуиздад | ||
CABB Arreridj | 2:0 | USM Bel Abbès | ||
УСМ Алжир | 1:3 | КС Константина | ||
ЖС Саура | 2:1 | AS Aïn M'lila | ||
МК Оран | 1:1 | ЕС Сетиф |
Дамбартон | 0:0 | Эйрдрионианс | ||
Странраер | 1:1 | Рэйт Роверс |
Llanfair United | 2:3 | Colwyn Bay | ||
Llanrhaeadr | 1:2 | Buckley | ||
Ruthin | 1:3 | Conwy | ||
Guilsfield FC | 1:0 | Gresford | ||
Prestatyn | 2:2 | Porthmadog |
Caerau Ely | 1:1 | Cwmamman United | ||
Undy | 0:3 | Llantwit Major | ||
Понтиприт | 1:1 | Swansea Uni | ||
Хаверфордуэст | 2:2 | Cwmbran Celtic | ||
Afan Lido | 1:3 | STM Sports | ||
Llanelli AFC | 2:2 | Taffs Well |
Барри | 0:1 | Коннас-Ки | ||
Кардифф Мет | 3:1 | Аберистуит |
А. Лустенау | 7:6 пен. | Тироль |
|
|
ЛАСК | 2:0 | Штурм |
|
Альбион Роверс | 4:1 | Брикин Сити | ||
Эдинбург Сити | 3:0 | Эннан Атлетик | ||
Элгин Сити | 3:0 | Коув Рейнджерс | ||
Стенхаусмюир | 2:2 | Кауденбит | ||
Стирлинг А. | 1:3 | Куинз Парк |
Гамильтон | 1:4 | Рейнджерс | ||
Инвернесс Кал. | 1:0 | Ливингстон | ||
Сент-Миррен | 1:1 | Мазеруэлл | ||
Эр Юнайтед | 1:2 | Сент-Джонстон | ||
Абердин | 0:0 | Килмарнок | ||
Broomhill | 1:4 | Хиберниан | ||
Фалкирк | 0:1 | Харт оф Мидл. |
Форталеза | 3:0 | Santa Cruz-PE | ||
Botafogo-PB | 2:1 | Наутико | ||
ABC FC | 0:0 | Сеара |
|
|
Баия | 0:2 | Витория | ||
Freipaulistano | 2:4 | Конфьянса |
Guaireña FC | 2:0 | Sol de América | ||
Либертад | 2:1 | River Plate |
Бат Сити | 0:3 | Сент-Олбанс | ||
Дартфорд | 1:2 | Хэм энд Рич | ||
Хав энд Уот | 0:0 | Далвич Хэмлет | ||
Хемел | 0:1 | Чиппенхэм | ||
Мейдстон | 1:0 | Брейнтри | ||
Уилдстон | 3:0 | Биллерики | ||
Уэллинг Юн. | 1:2 | Слау | ||
Уэймут | 2:2 | Истборн |
Thór | 1:2 | Гроутта |
Waitakere Utd. | 1:0 | Eastern Suburbs |
Atlético Grau | 1:1 | Сесар Вальехо | ||
Деп. Бинасьонал | 2:4 | Мельгар |
Ayeyawady Utd. | 2:1 | S. Myanmar FC | ||
Yangon United | 2:0 | ISPE FC |
Честерфилд | 3:2 | Рексем | ||
Бромли | 2:2 | Солихалл | ||
Даг энд Ред | 1:1 | Стокпорт | ||
Хартлпул | 2:0 | Олдершот |
Баллимина | 0:2 | Рейнджерс | ||
Клифтонвилл | 1:1 | Данганнон | ||
Гленавон | 2:1 | Крусейдерс | ||
Гленторан | 0:1 | Колрейн | ||
Институт | 0:4 | Ларн | ||
Уорренпойнт | 1:2 | Линфилд |
Ардс | 5:2 | Дергвью | ||
Дандела | 4:2 | Балликлэр | ||
ХВ Велдерс | 3:1 | ПСНИ | ||
Ньюри Сити | 1:0 | Баллинамаллард | ||
Портадаун | 4:0 | Knockbreda FC | ||
Queen's Uni | 2:5 | Лофголл |
Кротоне | 1:0 | Кремонезе | ||
Читтаделла | 1:2 | Эмполи | ||
Венеция | 0:1 | Фрозиноне | ||
Порденоне | 2:2 | Ливорно | ||
Перуджа | 0:3 | Специя |
Про Верчелли | 3:1 | Понтедера |
АЮ Фано | 1:2 | ФеральпиСало |
Rieti | 1:4 | Катандзаро |
Ла-Серена | 1:2 | Кобресаль | ||
Уачипато | 1:1 | U. Concepción | ||
У. де Чили | 3:0 | Ла Калера |
Hacettepe | 1:2 | Inegölspor | ||
Пендикспор | 3:2 | Corum FK | ||
Sariyer | 2:3 | Маниса |
Эстремадура | 2:4 | Тенерифе | ||
Жирона | 1:0 | Уэска | ||
Лас-Пальмас | 1:2 | Кадис |
|
|
Сарагоса | 0:0 | Фуэнлабрада |
SM Caen B | 1:0 | ESM Gonfreville | ||
Avranches B | 3:2 | Le Havre B | ||
Évreux FC 27 | 1:1 | US Alençon | ||
AS Cherbourg | 4:0 | FC Dieppe | ||
QRM B | 1:3 | AG Caen | ||
FC Saint-Lô | 1:1 | Pacy Ménilles | ||
Grand-Quevilly | 2:2 | AF Virois |
Canet Rous. | 2:0 | Toulouse B | ||
AS Muret | 0:0 | Auch Football | ||
Родез B | 2:4 | RCO Agde | ||
FC Blagnac | 2:3 | St. Beaucairois | ||
Olympique Alès | 1:0 | SC Balma | ||
Béziers B | 0:2 | USS Aigues-Mo. | ||
Toulouse Rodéo | 1:1 | AS Fabrègues |
Boulogne B | 2:2 | AC Amiens | ||
Valenciennes B | 0:3 | AS Beauvais | ||
Maubeuge | 5:1 | ФК Шамбли Б | ||
Le Touquet ACF | 1:0 | EFAFC | ||
Барёль | 1:2 | Stade Portelois |
FC Lucciana | 5:0 | AS Géménos | ||
OGC Nizza B | 0:3 | FC Balagne | ||
AC Ajaccio B | 2:1 | Истр | ||
AS Furiani | 0:2 | Канн | ||
Athl. Marseille | 1:0 | UGA Ardziv | ||
Aubagne | 2:1 | Villefranche |
Mézières | 0:0 | US Sarre-Union |
Генгам | 2:1 | Лорьян |
Расинг | 1:2 | Blanc-Mesnil SF | ||
Версаль | 2:0 | Aubervilliers | ||
CO Les Ulis | 2:1 | OFC Les Mureaux | ||
ПСЖ Б | 0:4 | US Créteil B | ||
Paris FC B | 0:0 | ACBB | ||
US Ivry | 2:0 | US Torcy | ||
Noisy-le-Grand | 2:0 | FC Saint-Leu |
RC Lens B | 2:2 | JA Drancy | ||
FC 93 Bobigny | 2:2 | IC de Croix | ||
Schiltigheim | 2:1 | Saint-Quentin | ||
SAS Epinal | 1:1 | Stade Reims B | ||
US Lusitanos | 3:0 | FC Mulhouse | ||
Ste. Geneviève | 2:0 | Лилль Б | ||
Бастия | 2:0 | FR Haguenau |
FC Guichen | 0:5 | Rennes B | ||
Stade Pontivyen | 3:1 | Fougères | ||
Dinan Léhon | 2:1 | GSI Pontivy | ||
Ergué-Gabéric | 0:3 | St. Co Locminé | ||
Plouzané AC | 0:3 | Brest B | ||
Plabennec | 3:2 | TA Rennes |
Troyes U19 | 5:1 | Лион U19 |
EFAFC U19 | 3:2 | Ланс U19 |
FC Limonest | 0:1 | Bourgoin-Jall. | ||
Saint-Flour | 0:1 | Le Puy Foot B | ||
Montluçon Foot | 0:0 | Aurillac FC |
FC Gueugnon | 1:0 | Morteau | ||
FC Sens | 1:6 | Racing Besançon | ||
Besançon Foot | 4:0 | Is-Selongey | ||
AJ Auxerre B | 2:1 | FC Sochaux B |
Stade Poitevin | 3:0 | Bayonne | ||
Lège Cap-Ferret | 1:1 | Niort B | ||
Mont-de-Marsan | 0:3 | US Chauvigny | ||
FC Bassin d'Arcachon | 2:3 | UA Cognac | ||
Châtellerault | 0:3 | G. Bordeaux B |
Тур | 2:1 | FC O.Tourangeau | ||
US Orléans B | 5:2 | Châteauroux B | ||
Vierzon FC | 1:0 | Châteauneuf | ||
Avoine OCC | 2:0 | FC Drouais | ||
USM Montargis | 0:1 | Saint-Cyr-Loire | ||
Montlouis | 1:3 | USM Saran |
RC La Flèche | 0:1 | Châteaubriant | ||
USSA Vertou | 1:0 | Châtaigneraie | ||
FC Le Mans B | 1:6 | FC Sablé | ||
US Changé | 2:2 | Saumur | ||
Fontenay | 0:5 | La Roche Vendée | ||
Pouzauges | 1:1 | FC Challans |
Мафра | 1:1 | Насьонал | ||
Академику Визеу | 0:1 | Фейренсе | ||
Кова-Пиедади | 2:2 | Пенафиэл | ||
Лейшоэш | 1:0 | Варзим |
Фамаликан | 0:7 | Вит. Гимараэш |
|
|
Белененсеш | 0:2 | Санта-Клара | ||
Брага | 2:2 | Жил Висенте | ||
Порту | 3:2 | Бенфика |
|
Мортон | 2:2 | Куин о. т. С. | ||
Данди | 2:0 | Партик Тисл |
Эскишехирспор | 3:0 | Алтынорду | ||
Адана Демирспор | 4:1 | Аданаспор |
Шаффхаузен | 1:0 | Винтертур |
|
|
Кринс | 2:0 | Виль |
Оэсте | 1:1 | Гуарани | ||
Мирасол | 2:0 | РБ Брагантино |
|
|
Агуа Санта | 1:0 | Ферровиария |
Бангу | 1:0 | Macaé |
Томбенсе | 2:0 | Patrocinense |
Бразил | 1:0 | Сан-Жозе |
Anápolis | 2:2 | Iporá EC | ||
Гойяс | 1:1 | Goianésia (GO) | ||
Jaraguá EC | 3:1 | Апаресиденсе |
Куритиба | 6:1 | CE União |
Juventus-SC | 2:3 | Joinville-SC | ||
Бруски | 1:1 | Tubarão-SC |
Pinheiro-MA | 1:2 | Сампайо | ||
SJ Ribamar | 0:0 | Moto Club-MA |
Boro U18 | 4:2 | Ньюкасл U18 |
Хапоэль Тель-Ав | 2:0 | Кирьят-Шмона | ||
Хапоэль Раанана | 1:2 | Маккаби Нетания | ||
Хапоэль Хадера | 2:0 | Х. Кфар-Сава | ||
Хапоэль Хайфа | 1:1 | М. Тель-Авив |
Catalcaspor | 1:1 | Karaköprü Bld |
Овьедо Ветуста | 1:1 | UD Sanse |
Андорра | 1:2 | Прат |
SD Leioa | 0:2 | Реал Сосьедад Б | ||
Аморебьета | 0:0 | Аренас | ||
Унионистас | 2:2 | Calahorra | ||
Бильбао Атлетик | 1:0 | CD Tudelano | ||
CD Izarra | 1:0 | Depor. Alavés B |
Villarrubia CF | 0:0 | CP Villarrobledo |
1877 Alemdag | 1:2 | Karsiyaka |
Somaspor | 1:1 | Batman Petrol | ||
Hacettepe 1945 | 0:0 | Nazilli Bld. |
Динамо Берлин | 0:0 | G. Halberstadt | ||
Chemie Leipzig | 0:0 | Bischofswerda | ||
Энерги | 2:2 | Lok Leipzig |
HSC Hannover | 2:0 | Hamburger SV II |
Шальке 04 II | 1:1 | Фортуна Д. II | ||
SV Rödinghausen | 1:0 | SF Lotte | ||
RW Oberhausen | 2:1 | B. Gladbach 09 | ||
SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:2 | M'gladbach II | ||
Bonner SC | 0:3 | SC Verl |
|
|
B. Dortmund II | 4:0 | TuS Haltern |
Árabe Unido | 2:0 | Plaza Amador |
SC Paderborn II | 1:1 | Westfalia Herne |
FT Braunschweig | 3:4 | MTVE Celle | ||
HSC/BW Tündern | 2:1 | Wolfenbüttel |
Caspian Qazvin | 1:0 | Foolad Novin | ||
Miladmehr FC | 1:1 | Shahid Ghandi | ||
Sh. Hamedan | 2:1 | Atrak Bojnourd | ||
Sh. Astara | 4:2 | Etehad Fuman | ||
Arvand Kh | 0:3 | Omid Genaveh |
PSV U17 | 5:0 | Utrecht U17 |
Heerenveen U19 | 1:2 | Аякс до 19 | ||
Utrecht U19 | 3:1 | FC Twente U19 | ||
Feyenoord U19 | 0:1 | PSV U19 | ||
AZ U19 | 5:2 | Groningen U19 |
E. Cottbus U19 | 0:3 | RB Leipzig U19 | ||
Chemnitz U19 | 1:0 | Д. Дрезден U19 | ||
Magdeburg U19 | 0:1 | Wolfsburg U19 | ||
Niendorf U19 | 1:2 | Holst. Kiel U19 | ||
W. Bremen U19 | 3:0 | St. Pauli U19 |
VfL Bochum U19 | 4:1 | Duisburg U19 | ||
B. Dortmund U19 | 3:0 | M'gladbach U19 | ||
Дюссельдорф U19 | 0:2 | 1.FC Köln U19 | ||
Aachen U19 | 1:2 | Wuppertal U19 |
Karlsruhe U19 | 0:3 | Ingolstadt U19 | ||
Heidenheim U19 | 2:1 | Stuttgart U19 | ||
Hoffenheim U19 | 4:0 | SSV Ulm U19 |
Олимпиакос Н. | 2:1 | Анортосис | ||
АЕК Ларнака | 1:0 | АПОЭЛ Никосия |
Фаэтано | 4:0 | Фьорентино | ||
Космос | 1:0 | Доманьяно | ||
Ювенес-Догана | 0:0 | Пеннаросса |
Дреница | 2:1 д.в. | Гиляни | ||
Приштина | 4:1 | KF Vushtrria |
Сумгайыт | 2:1 | Зиря | ||
Карабах | 0:0 | Нефтчи |
Сент-Джозеф'c | 1:0 | Линкольн | ||
Лайонс | 2:3 | Мэгпайз |
Монс Кальпе | 1:1 | Европа Поинт |
Кинг Файсал | 1:1 | ВАФА | ||
Интер Эллайс | 1:1 | Легон Ситиз |
Dakkada FC | 0:0 | Плато Юнайтед |
Roma M19 | 2:1 | Фиорентина | ||
Chievo U19 | 3:4 | Bologna U19 | ||
Интер | 5:0 | Napoli U19 | ||
Sampdoria U19 | 1:0 | Pescara U19 | ||
Atalanta U19 | 2:1 | Sassuolo U19 |
Udinese U19 | 1:0 | Entella U19 | ||
Spezia U19 | 0:1 | Brescia U19 | ||
Parma U19 | 0:3 | Verona U19 | ||
Cremonese U19 | 1:2 | Milan U19 | ||
Venezia U19 | 0:1 | SPAL U19 |
Benevento U19 | 3:4 | Ascoli U19 | ||
Salernitana U19 | 2:1 | Lecce U19 | ||
Pisa U19 | 0:1 | Livorno U19 | ||
Crotone U19 | 2:2 | Trapani U19 | ||
Juve Stabia U19 | 3:3 | Cosenza U19 | ||
Frosinone U19 | 1:0 | Perugia U19 |
Benevento U17 | 1:0 | Perugia U17 |
Borgosesia | 3:4 | Ghiviborgo |
Гудья Юнайтед | 1:0 | Слима Уондер. | ||
Валлетта | 3:1 | Бальцан | ||
Гзира Юн. | 2:2 | Флориана | ||
Биркиркара | 2:1 | Моста |
St.George's FC | 1:4 | Qrendi FC | ||
Vittoriosa | 2:1 | Pembroke |
Аль-Араби Доха | 4:3 пен. | Аль-Хор | ||
Аль-Гарафа | 0:1 | Аль-Мархия |
Ламбаса | 2:0 | Навуа |
Atl. Pantoja | 2:0 | Arcahaie FC |
Tijuana U20 | 0:0 | Toluca U20 | ||
Cruz Azul U20 | 2:2 | CF Pachuca U20 | ||
Club León U20 | 0:1 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Tigres UANL U20 | 1:1 | Guadalajara U20 |
Amavarara FC | 2:1 | Super Eagles | ||
Vaal Uni | 8:7 пен. | Голден Эрроус | ||
Royal AM | 4:1 | АмаЗулу | ||
Passion FC | 2:3 д.в. | TTM FC | ||
Кайзер Чифс | 1:0 | Royal Eagles | ||
Сандаунс | 1:0 | СуперСпорт Юн. | ||
Хайлендс Парк | 2:0 | Uthongathi |
НЕРОКА | 5:0 | ТРАУ | ||
Гокулам | 0:1 | Реал Кашмир |
Лонстар К. ФК | 0:1 | Minerva A. II | ||
К. Бластерс Б | 1:3 | Гоа II |
Испания U17 | 1:2 | Германия U17 | ||
Португалия U17 | 3:0 | South Korea U17 |
VfL Pinneberg | перенесено | Niendorf II |
АТК | 3:1 | Одиша |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Andrés Iniesta Эмиратес | 1:0 | |
Gal Grobelnik SG Barockstadt | 1:0 | |
Lovro Zvonarek Бавария II | 1:0 | |
Luis Lastra Leones d. Norte | 1:1 | |
Till Plumpe FSV Luckenwalde | 1:0 |