Герта | 0:0 | Шальке |
|
Ян Регенсбург | 0:2 | Гройтер |
|
|
Эрцгебирге | 0:0 | Арминия |
|
Галлешер | 3:4 | Виктория Кёльн |
|
Беларусь Ю16 | 0:1 | Польша U16 | ||
Испания U18 | 6:0 | Мексика U18 |
Ренн | 3:2 | Нант |
VV Goes | 2:0 | Hoek |
Университатя | 3:1 | Газ Метан |
Башакшехир | 3:1 | Генчлербирлиги |
|
АЗ Алкмар | 4:0 | Валвейк |
AOK Kerkyra | 0:4 | Ergotelis | ||
Panachaiki | 4:0 | Ap. Larisas |
Diegem Sport | 2:1 | Pepingen-Halle |
Кортрейк | 3:1 | Стандард |
|
Берсхот | 1:0 | Вестерло |
Интер Запреш | 2:0 | Истра 1961 |
КуПС | 1:0 | Лахти | ||
SJK II | 2:2 | ФФ Яро |
Atlantis FC U19 | 1:5 | VJS U19 |
Велес Сарсфилд | 1:1 | Альдосиви |
Alianza FC | 1:0 | Перейра | ||
Кукута | 1:1 | Мильонариос |
|
|
Санта-Фе | 1:1 | Энвигадо |
Гуабира | 1:2 | Ориенте П. | ||
Аурора | 2:1 | Вильстерманн |
Абха | 1:2 | Аль-Хилаль | ||
Аль-Хазм | 0:0 | Аль-Таавун | ||
Аль-Раэд | 1:1 | Иттихад |
Атланте | 2:1 | Дорадос | ||
Min. Zacatecas | 4:0 | Venados FC |
Сидней | 1:0 | Брисбен Роар |
Метрополитанос | 1:3 | Арагуа | ||
Депортиво Лара | 2:1 | Сулия |
Танжерская лига | 0:0 | Рапид |
Taffs Well | 3:2 | Afan Lido | ||
Хаверфордуэст | 0:1 | Swansea Uni |
Дерби Каунти | 4:0 | Сток Сити | ||
Кардифф | 1:1 | Рединг |
Кремонезе | 3:4 | Пиза |
Тенерифе | 2:1 | Спортинг Хихон |
Дюнкерк | 1:1 | Ред Стар | ||
СК Кретей-Л | 3:0 | СО Шоле | ||
Стад Лаваль | 1:1 | Лион Ла Дюшер | ||
Конкарно | 0:2 | Булонь | ||
Авранш | 3:1 | Le Puy Foot | ||
Вильфранш | 2:0 | КРМ | ||
Бурк-ан-Брес | 2:1 | SC Toulon | ||
Борго | 2:1 | Газелек Аяччо |
Аяччо | 0:1 | Шатору | ||
ФК Шамбли Уаз | 0:1 | Кан | ||
Клермон | 3:1 | Орлеан | ||
Генгам | 1:0 | Осер | ||
Гавр | 0:0 | Ланс | ||
Ле-Ман | 1:1 | Нанси | ||
Ньор | 4:4 | Париж | ||
Родез | 1:1 | Валансьен | ||
Труа | 1:2 | Гренобль |
Braga M23 | 4:0 | Гимараэш M23 | ||
Vitória FC U23 | 3:2 | Aves U23 | ||
Académica M23 | 1:2 | Sporting CP M23 | ||
Benfica M23 | 0:2 | Портимоненсе 23 |
Бенфика | 3:2 | Белененсеш |
Партик Тисл | 1:1 | Эр Юнайтед |
Аданаспор | 3:1 | Анкараспор |
Грассхоппер | 1:2 | Вадуц |
Новуризонтино | 0:0 | РБ Брагантино |
|
|
Сантос | 2:0 | Интернасьонал | ||
Мирасол | 1:1 | Гуарани | ||
Понте Прета | 2:1 | Коринтианс |
|
Ботафого | 2:1 | Резенди | ||
Васко да Гама | 0:1 | Cabofriense |
Вила Нова | 1:0 | Anápolis |
Парана | 1:2 | FC Cascavel | ||
Cianorte | 3:1 | Атл. Паранаэнсе |
|
Челси U21 | 2:2 | Лестер U21 | ||
Ман Сити U21 | 4:1 | Эвертон U21 | ||
Norwich U21 | 1:2 | Ман Юнайтед U21 |
H. Petah Tikva | 1:2 | SC Kfar Qasem | ||
Бней Сахнин | 1:0 | Х Ришон-Ле-Цион | ||
M. Ahi Nazareth | 1:0 | H. Ashkelon | ||
H. Ramat Gan | 1:1 | Х. Ноф ХаГалиль | ||
Хапоэль Афула | 0:2 | Х. Иерусалим |
Шальке 04 II | 2:0 | Bonner SC | ||
SC Verl | 1:0 | SV Lippstadt 08 |
G. Halberstadt | 1:5 | Berliner AK |
Veitongo FC | 2:2 | T. Maraerenga |
Marathón | 3:0 | Real de Minas | ||
Honduras Progr. | 1:2 | Real España |
Гуадалупе | 0:0 | Эредиано |
Венесуэла U23 | 1:4 | Аргентина U23 | ||
Колумбия U23 | 0:0 | Чили U23 |
Сент-Джозеф'c | 5:3 | Лайонс |
Интер Эллайс | 4:2 | Кинг Файсал | ||
Карела Юнайтед | 3:0 | Легон Ситиз |
Qrendi FC | 1:3 | Vittoriosa | ||
Сент-Эндрюс | 0:0 | Fgura Utd |
Аль-Вакра | 4:1 | Аль-Шахания | ||
Аль-Гарафа | 0:0 | Катар |
Парс Джунуби | 1:1 | Гол Гохар | ||
Пайкан | 1:3 | Шахин | ||
Трактор | 2:1 | Зоб Ахан | ||
Нассаджи | 1:3 | Сайпа | ||
Сепахан | 2:1 | Фулад |
San Luis U20 | 1:0 | Guadalajara U20 | ||
Atlas U20 | 3:4 | Tijuana U20 |
Марицбург Юн. | 1:1 | Кейптаун Сити |
Minerva A. II | 2:0 | Rajasthan Perf. | ||
Ченнайин Б | 1:1 | Бхованипур ФК |
Ченнай Сити | 2:3 | Мохун Баган |
Мумбаи Сити | 1:0 | Норт-Ист Ютд. |