Вердер | 0:3 | Хоффенхайм |
|
|
Байер | 3:0 | Фортуна Д. |
|
Мюнхен 1860 | 4:1 | Айнтрахт Б. |
|
|
Юрдинген | 0:3 | Бавария II |
|
Аль-Ахли | 1:0 | ЭС Сахель |
Атлетико Мадрид | 0:0 | Леганес | ||
Сельта | 0:0 | Эйбар | ||
Хетафе | 1:0 | Бетис |
|
|
Реал Сосьедад | 3:0 | Мальорка | ||
Реал Вальядолид | 0:1 | Реал Мадрид |
|
УЭ Санта-Колома | 1:0 | Пенья Энкарнада | ||
ФК Санта-Колома | 3:0 | КЭ Каррои |
Интер | 1:1 | Кальяри | ||
Верона | 3:0 | Лечче | ||
Сампдория | 0:0 | Сассуоло | ||
Парма | 2:0 | Удинезе | ||
Рома | 1:1 | Лацио |
|
|
Наполи | 2:1 | Ювентус |
|
Лион | 3:0 | Тулуза | ||
Нант | 0:1 | Бордо | ||
Лилль | 0:2 | ПСЖ |
|
ADO '20 | 1:1 | SV Oss '20 | ||
Hoogland | 0:2 | EVV Echt | ||
Dongen | 1:0 | USV Hercules | ||
Westlandia | 3:1 | OFC Oostzaan | ||
ADO U21 | 4:1 | VV UNA | ||
Groene Ster | 2:0 | VV Gemert | ||
Blauw Geel '38 | 0:0 | Quick DH | ||
HSC '21 | 3:3 | RKVV DEM |
Денизлиспор | 0:3 | Антальяспор |
|
|
Гёзтепе | 2:1 | Бешикташ |
|
|
Коньяспор | 0:3 | Галатасарай |
|
Витесс | 1:1 | Эммен | ||
Гронинген | 2:1 | Аякс |
|
|
Виллем II | 0:0 | Зволле | ||
ПСВ | 1:1 | Твенте |
Konyaspor U19 | 2:2 | Galatasaray U19 |
Санкт-Галлен | 3:1 | Лугано |
|
|
Тун | 2:1 | Сьон |
|
|
Янг Бойз | 2:0 | Базель |
|
Сент-Миррен | 0:0 | Абердин | ||
Харт оф Мидл. | 2:1 | Рейнджерс |
Hollandia | 3:2 | Alcides | ||
VOC | 1:3 | RKVV Velsen | ||
MSC Meppel | 1:6 | Quick '20 | ||
VV Hoogeveen | 0:4 | Be Quick 1887 | ||
SJC Noordwijk | 3:1 | SDO Bussum | ||
HBS | 5:3 | VV Emmen | ||
RKAVV | 3:1 | Leonidas |
AO Xanthi U19 | 2:1 | OFI Крит U19 | ||
AE Larisa U19 | 0:3 | PAO U19 |
Niki Volou | 2:0 | GAS Ialysos | ||
Diagoras | 0:0 | OF Ierapetras | ||
AO Egaleo | 0:2 | Aspropyrgos | ||
Ионикос Никея | 1:0 | PS Kalamata | ||
AO Trikala | 2:0 | PO Triglias | ||
Thesprotos | 4:1 | Олимп. Волос |
AO Ксанти | 2:2 | ОФИ Крит | ||
Паниониос | 1:0 | Атромитос Афины | ||
Панетоликос | 2:0 | Арис Салоники | ||
АЕК Афины | 0:0 | Олимпиакос |
Ap. Larisas | 4:1 | Doxa Dramas | ||
Apollon Pontou | 0:5 | Аполлон Смирнис | ||
Ergotelis | 1:2 | Янина |
Couvin-Mariemb. | 3:0 | RE Acren |
Серкль Брюгге | 1:2 | Андерлехт |
|
|
Кортрейк | 2:2 | Брюгге |
|
|
Антверпен | 2:1 | Зюлте-Варегем |
UR La Louvière | 4:0 | URSL Visé |
Юнион | 2:2 | Lommel SK |
Хонка | 1:1 | ХИФК | ||
MuSa | 1:2 | КТП |
JS Hercules | 2:1 | OLS | ||
TPV | 3:0 | Tampere United |
Сан Лоренсо | 1:1 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
|
|
Сентраль Корд. | 1:0 | Колон | ||
Годой Крус | 0:1 | Ривер Плейт |
|
|
Банфилд | 3:3 | Патронато | ||
Дефенса | 4:1 | Тальерес |
|
Крус Асуль | 3:0 | Сантос Лагуна | ||
Тигрес | 2:1 | Атлас | ||
Леон | 3:0 | Пачука | ||
Гвадалахара | 2:2 | Толука | ||
Пумас | 1:0 | Монтеррей |
|
Chalatenango | 3:1 | Alianza FC | ||
Sonsonate | 3:2 | Jocoro |
Букараманга | 0:2 | Депортиво Кали | ||
Хуниор | 2:0 | Ла-Экидад | ||
Америка | 3:1 | Alianza FC | ||
Патриотас | 1:1 | Кукута |
Пальмафлор | 1:0 | Ройяль Пари | ||
Club San José | 2:5 | Боливар | ||
Реал Потоси | 1:3 | Блуминг |
Celaya | 1:0 | Атланте | ||
Cafetaleros | 0:1 | Min. Zacatecas | ||
Дорадос | 0:3 | Коррекаминос |
Вестерн Юнайтед | 3:4 | Аделаида |
FC Динамо | 0:0 | Эгнатия |
Теута | 1:0 | Бюлис Балш | ||
Тирана | 5:1 | ФК Люфтетари | ||
Кукеси | 1:0 | Партизани |
WA Boufarik | 5:4 пен. | МК Алжир |
Nahdat Zemamra | 1:2 | ФАР | ||
ФЮС | 2:1 | Дифаа |
Аль-Мокавлун | 2:0 | Танта |
Сеара | 2:2 | Freipaulistano |
Guaireña FC | 2:0 | River Plate | ||
Либертад | 1:1 | Олимпия |
Куяба | 2:1 | Апаресиденсе |
Hawke’s Bay | 0:2 | Phoenix Res. | ||
Eastern Suburbs | 3:0 | Hamilton W. | ||
Team Wellington | 0:0 | Окленд Сити |
Yangon United | 2:2 | Yadanarbon FC | ||
Rakhine United | 2:0 | ISPE FC |
Кротоне | 1:2 | Специя | ||
Венеция | 1:1 | Trapani | ||
Асколи | 0:1 | Фрозиноне |
Siena | 1:1 | Лекко | ||
Про Верчелли | 1:2 | Монца | ||
Алессандрия | 3:3 | Ольбия | ||
Ареццо | 3:0 | Перголеттезе | ||
Новара | 1:1 | Понтедера | ||
Пьянезе | 2:2 | АльбиноЛеффе | ||
Джиана Эрминио | 1:0 | Gozzano | ||
Комо | 2:0 | Ренате |
Триестина | 4:1 | Чезена | ||
Фермана | 1:1 | Пьяченца | ||
Вис Пезаро | 0:0 | Равенна | ||
Arzignano | 1:1 | Самбенедеттезе | ||
Виртус Верона | 1:2 | ФеральпиСало | ||
АЮ Фано | 0:2 | Губбио | ||
Модена | 2:2 | Имолезе | ||
Rimini | 1:3 | Виченца |
Reggio Calabria | 1:1 | Бари | ||
Витербезе | 2:0 | Катания | ||
В. Франкавилла | 2:0 | Паганезе | ||
Монополи | 0:0 | Тернана | ||
Потенца | 1:0 | Бишелье | ||
Rieti | 1:0 | Казертана | ||
Авеллино | 1:1 | Picerno | ||
Кавезе | 1:0 | Терамо |
Аудакс Итальяно | 4:1 | Кобресаль | ||
Уондерерс | 0:3 | Универ. Католик |
Манчестер Сити | 4:0 | Фулхэм |
|
|
Транмер | 0:6 | Манчестер Юн. |
|
|
Шрусбери | 2:2 | Ливерпуль |
|
Малага | 2:2 | Мирандес | ||
Альбасете | 0:1 | Депортиво | ||
Альмерия | 0:2 | Эльче | ||
Алькоркон | 3:1 | Понферрадина | ||
Райо Вальекано | 1:1 | Эстремадура | ||
Жирона | 1:1 | Реал Овьедо |
Toulouse B | 3:1 | Toulouse Rodéo | ||
St. Beaucairois | 3:3 | Olympique Alès |
AJ Auxerre U19 | 0:1 | Strasbourg U19 | ||
US Torcy U19 | 1:0 | FBBP 01 U19 | ||
Dijon U19 | 2:3 | Troyes U19 | ||
SAS Epinal U19 | 0:1 | Мец U19 | ||
ASPTT Dijon U19 | 1:5 | FC Sochaux U19 | ||
Le Puy Foot U19 | 3:0 | FC Montceau U19 |
FC Fleury 91 | 0:1 | Paris 13 Atl. |
Stade Portelois | 2:0 | Amiens SC B | ||
ФК Шамбли Б | 1:2 | Boulogne B |
GFA Rumilly Val | 2:1 | Ain Sud |
Mézières | 2:1 | FCM Troyes |
USM Saran | 1:1 | USM Montargis | ||
Châteauneuf | 1:2 | C'Chartres B | ||
Châteauroux B | 2:2 | Тур |
ПСЖ U19 | 3:0 | Évreux FC U19 | ||
Ланс U19 | 2:4 | Le Havre U19 | ||
JA Drancy U19 | 3:2 | EFAFC U19 | ||
C'Chartres U19 | 0:1 | LOSC Lille U19 | ||
Boulogne U19 | 1:2 | SM Caen U19 |
OFC Les Mureaux | 1:0 | Paris FC B |
UGA Ardziv | 1:0 | Aubagne |
Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:0 | НАК Бреда |
Шавиш | 0:2 | Насьонал | ||
Кова-Пиедади | 1:1 | Мафра | ||
Лейшоэш | 1:1 | Коимбра | ||
Порту Б | 4:2 | Ковилья | ||
Академику Визеу | 1:0 | Пенафиэл | ||
Каза Пия | 0:2 | Фаренсе | ||
Oliveirense | 4:0 | Варзим | ||
Вилафранкенсе | 1:1 | Фейренсе |
Тондела | 0:3 | Витория Сетубал | ||
Фамаликан | 0:1 | Санта-Клара | ||
Белененсеш | 2:1 | Портимоненсе | ||
Пасуш Феррейра | 0:2 | Бенфика |
|
|
Авеш | 0:1 | Боавишта |
Эрзурумспор | 1:0 | Балыкесирспор | ||
Хатайспор | 2:0 | Менемен FK | ||
Эскишехирспор | 0:0 | Аданаспор | ||
Адана Демирспор | 2:2 | Болуспор |
Вадуц | 2:1 | Виль | ||
Кьяссо | 1:1 | Грассхоппер |
|
Оэсте | 1:0 | Итуано | ||
Ботафого | 0:1 | Понте Прета | ||
Палмейрас | 0:0 | Сан-Паулу |
|
Калденсе | 2:0 | Uberlândia | ||
Boa Esporte | 0:0 | Coimbra | ||
Атл. Минейро | 5:0 | Tupynambás | ||
UR Trabalhadore | 1:0 | Patrocinense |
Сан-Луиз | 1:3 | Жувентуде |
|
|
Нову-Амбургу | 0:1 | Ипиранга | ||
Интернасьонал | 3:1 | Pelotas | ||
Esportivo | 4:3 | Айморе | ||
Бразил | 0:1 | Гремио |
|
Jacobina | 1:1 | Juazeirense | ||
Баия | 2:0 | Conquista-BA | ||
Doce Mel | 1:2 | Atl. Alagoinhas | ||
Fluminense-BA | 2:2 | Витория | ||
Jacuipense-BA | 4:1 | AD Bahia-BA |
Iporá EC | 0:0 | Гойяс |
|
|
AA Anapolina | 0:1 | CRAC (GO) | ||
Атл. Гойяньенсе | 5:0 | Goiânia | ||
Goianésia (GO) | 2:1 | Anápolis | ||
Апаресиденсе | 1:2 | Anápolis |
Salgueiro | 1:1 | Central | ||
Decisão FC | 0:4 | Afogados | ||
Petrolina | 0:1 | Наутико |
FC Cascavel | 3:0 | Cascavel-PR | ||
Операрио | 3:2 | Rio Branco-PR | ||
PSTC-PR | 0:2 | Toledo | ||
Cianorte | 1:1 | CE União |
Ferroviário | 1:0 | Barbalha | ||
Floresta-CE | 1:1 | Guarany Sobral |
Tubarão-SC | 0:2 | Фигейренсе | ||
Juventus-SC | 3:2 | Крисиума | ||
Бруски | 5:4 | Joinville-SC |
Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) | 0:2 | Moto Club-MA |
Маккаби Нетания | 1:0 | Хапоэль Хадера | ||
Б. Иерусалим | 1:0 | Несс Циона |
Artvin Hopaspor | 1:1 | Düzcespor | ||
24 Erzincanspor | 0:0 | Silivrispor | ||
Catalcaspor | 1:3 | 52 Orduspor FK | ||
68 Aksaray Bld | 2:0 | Karaköprü Bld | ||
Kizilcabölük | 3:0 | Tokatspor | ||
Iskenderunspor | 1:1 | Cankaya FK |
Кастельон | 3:0 | Ла Нусия | ||
CD Ebro | 2:1 | Бадалона | ||
В. Месталья | 0:3 | Сабадель | ||
Эркулес | 1:3 | Атл. Леванте | ||
Андорра | 0:0 | Химнастик | ||
Орихуэла | 1:2 | Вильярреал Б | ||
Корнелья | 1:0 | Эспаньол Б |
Бургос | 1:1 | Haro Deportivo | ||
Унионистас | 4:2 | Depor. Alavés B | ||
Бильбао Атлетик | 1:0 | Культ. Леонеса | ||
Гихуэло | 3:0 | Реал Сосьедад Б | ||
CD Izarra | 1:0 | Barakaldo CF | ||
Реал Унион | 0:1 | Саламанка | ||
Логроньес | 0:0 | Calahorra |
Agri 1970 Spor | 3:0 | Fethiyespor | ||
Fatsa Belediye | 3:0 | Ofspor | ||
Коджаэлиспор | 5:3 | Cizre Spor | ||
E. Erokspor | 1:1 | Turgutluspor | ||
Antalya Kemer | 2:1 | Bld Derince | ||
Erbaaspor | 0:0 | Kozan Spor FK |
Chemie Leipzig | 0:0 | Динамо Берлин |
Bonner SC | 2:2 | Фортуна Д. II |
CSD Municipal | 2:4 | Comunicaciones | ||
Xelajú | 3:1 | Deportivo Mixco | ||
Sanarate FC | 1:2 | Antigua GFC | ||
Santa Lucía C. | 1:1 | Naranjeros | ||
Iztapa | 1:0 | Malacateco |
FC Motagua | 1:1 | Marathón | ||
Real España | 0:2 | CDS Vida | ||
Lobos UPNFM | 1:1 | Олимпия |
Portmore United | 5:0 | Vere United FC | ||
UWI FC | 1:1 | Molynes United | ||
Cavalier FC | 1:1 | Harbour View FC |
Тауро | 2:1 | Árabe Unido | ||
Atl. Chiriquí | 0:2 | San Francisco | ||
Independiente | 1:0 | Alianza FC |
Алахуэленсе | 1:1 | Картахинес | ||
Перес Селедон | 1:4 | Гресия |
Arvand Kh | 0:3 | Atrak Bojnourd | ||
Sh. Astara | 1:1 | Foolad Novin | ||
Miladmehr FC | 3:1 | Etehad Fuman | ||
Shahid Ghandi | 0:0 | Avalan Kamyaran | ||
Kheybar FC | 2:0 | Omid Genaveh |
Апол. Лимасол | 3:2 | Этникос | ||
Омония Никосия | 1:0 | Анортосис | ||
Неа Саламис | 1:1 | ЭН Паралимни |
Фьорентино | 1:1 | Космос | ||
Сан-Джованни | 0:0 | Ювенес-Догана | ||
Доманьяно | 4:0 | Пеннаросса |
Боливия U23 | 3:2 | Uruguay U23 | ||
Paraguay U23 | 2:3 | Peru U23 |
Южная Корея U23 | 1:0 д.в. | С. Аравия U23 |
Red Imps Res | 4:0 | FC Hound Dogs | ||
Glacis Utd Res | 2:2 | Manch. 62 Res |
Хартс оф Оук | 1:2 | Асанте Котоко |
Genoa U19 | 1:3 | Cagliari U19 | ||
Торино | 1:2 | Napoli U19 | ||
Lazio U19 | 0:2 | Sassuolo U19 |
Fiorentina U18 | 1:2 | Atalanta U18 | ||
Sampdoria U18 | 0:1 | Milan U18 | ||
Genoa U18 | 3:3 | Roma U18 |
Spezia U17 | 1:2 | Torino U17 | ||
Lazio U17 | 0:4 | Genoa U17 | ||
Sampdoria U17 | 1:4 | Entella U17 | ||
Parma U17 | 3:2 | Empoli U17 | ||
Pisa U17 | 1:3 | Fiorentina U17 | ||
Livorno U17 | 1:2 | Sassuolo U17 |
Inter U17 | 3:1 | Hellas U17 | ||
Venezia U17 | 0:5 | Аталанта U17 | ||
Cagliari U17 | 2:1 | Brescia U17 | ||
Udinese U17 | 4:1 | Cittadella U17 | ||
Chievo U17 | 1:4 | Milan U17 | ||
Cremonese U17 | 2:2 | Pordenone U17 | ||
Bologna U17 | 2:1 | SPAL U17 |
Benevento U17 | 3:2 | Crotone U17 | ||
Lecce U17 | 0:2 | Perugia U17 | ||
Frosinone U17 | 0:2 | Roma U17 | ||
Napoli U17 | 2:1 | Cosenza U17 | ||
Pescara U17 | 5:1 | Salernitana U17 |
Seravezza Pozzi | 3:0 | Chieri | ||
Bra | 2:3 | Казале | ||
Луккезе | 2:0 | Ghiviborgo | ||
Lavagnese | 1:1 | Ligorna | ||
Caronnese | 1:1 | Prato | ||
Borgosesia | 2:1 | Real Forte | ||
Vado | 3:0 | Sanremese | ||
Fezzanese | 0:1 | Savona | ||
Verbania | 2:3 | Fossano |
Agropoli | 0:3 | Bitonto | ||
Gravina | 2:0 | Фоджа | ||
Casarano | 4:2 | Fidelis Andria | ||
Gladiator | 0:1 | Gelbison | ||
Taranto | 3:0 | Grumentum | ||
Nocerina | 1:1 | Nardò | ||
Francavilla | 2:2 | Team Altamura | ||
Cerignola | 4:1 | Brindisi |
FC Swieqi Utd. | 1:3 | Хамрун Спартанс | ||
Vict. Hotspurs | 1:3 | Гудья Юнайтед | ||
Валлетта | 4:1 | Сиренс |
Корми | 1:0 | Vittoriosa |
Персеполис | 2:0 | Трактор | ||
Нафт МИС | 2:0 | Санат Нафт |
UNAM Pumas U20 | 0:2 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Club Necaxa U20 | 2:0 | San Luis U20 | ||
FC Juárez U20 | 0:2 | CA Morelia U20 |
Барока | 2:1 | Марицбург Юн. |
Индиан Эрроус | 0:2 | Реал Кашмир | ||
Гокулам | 1:0 | Ч. Бразерс |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
A. Tiritiello Луккезе | 1:2 | |
S. Gonzales Comerciantes | 0:1 | |
F. Salvemini Giugliano | 1:1 | |
Luis de León Cobán Imperial | 2:1 | |
César Archila CSD Municipal | 2:0 |