Дания U21 | 3:1 | Словакия U21 | ||
Швеция | 1:0 | Косово |
Борнмут | 0:3 | Уотфорд |
|
|
Астон Вилла | 1:6 | Манчестер Сити |
|
Удинезе | 3:0 | Сассуоло | ||
Фиорентина | 1:0 | СПАЛ | ||
Сампдория | 5:1 | Брешиа | ||
Торино | 1:0 | Болонья | ||
Верона | 2:1 | Дженоа | ||
Рома | 1:2 | Ювентус |
|
Сент-Этьен | 0:2 | Нант | ||
Дижон | 1:0 | Лилль |
|
|
ПСЖ | 3:3 | Монако |
|
Dongen | 0:0 | Quick DH | ||
Hoogland | 1:2 | RKVV DEM | ||
VV Gemert | 2:0 | Westlandia | ||
Groene Ster | 0:1 | SV Oss '20 | ||
Blauw Geel '38 | 1:0 | USV Hercules | ||
Lienden | 1:2 | VV UNA | ||
HSC '21 | 0:4 | OFC Oostzaan |
АФК Амстердам | 2:2 | Де Трефферс |
Ast.Tripoli U19 | 2:1 | OFI Крит U19 | ||
PAO U19 | 3:0 | Panionios U19 | ||
PAS Lamia U19 | 1:3 | Olympiakos U19 |
GAS Ialysos | 0:0 | PS Kalamata | ||
AO Trikala | 0:1 | Diagoras | ||
Ионикос Никея | 1:1 | Thesprotos | ||
Veria NPS | 1:0 | Олимп. Волос |
Астерас | 2:0 | ОФИ Крит | ||
Ламия | 0:4 | Олимпиакос | ||
ПАОК | 1:0 | АЕК Афины | ||
Панатинаикос | 3:0 | Паниониос |
AE Karaiskakis | 2:2 | Doxa Dramas | ||
PAE Chania | 3:0 | Apollon Pontou | ||
Янина | 1:0 | Panachaiki |
Solières | 2:3 | RE Durbuy | ||
Stockay | 1:1 | Francs Borains | ||
FC Ans | 1:0 | Couvin-Mariemb. | ||
RUS Givry | 1:0 | Waremme | ||
RRC Hamoir | 0:2 | La Louvière | ||
RE Acren | 3:1 | RCS Verlaine |
KVV Vosselaar | 1:3 | KVK Tienen | ||
Eendracht Aalst | 0:0 | Royal Cappellen | ||
Berchem Sport | 2:2 | Спорт. Хасселт | ||
Diegem Sport | 1:1 | Bocholt VV | ||
Belisia SV | 2:0 | Ol. Wijgmaal |
KVC Winkel Sp. | 0:2 | KSK Lierse Kem. | ||
Льеж | 3:1 | Patro Eisden |
Sparta Petegem | 3:2 | VW Hamme | ||
KRC Harelbeke | 2:1 | KSV Oudenaarde | ||
FC Knokke | 2:1 | Zwevezele | ||
FC Gullegem | 1:1 | Merelbeke | ||
KSK Ronse | 3:0 | KVK Westhoek |
RE Virton | 1:2 | Локерен |
Крус Асуль | 1:2 | Атлас | ||
Гвадалахара | 2:0 | Хуарес | ||
Леон | 3:1 | Керетаро | ||
Тигрес | 0:0 | Атлет. Сан-Луис | ||
Пумас | 2:1 | Пачука |
Ньюбленсе | 2:1 | Puerto Montt | ||
AC Barnechea | 1:2 | Copiapó |
Сентрал Кост | 3:2 | Мельбурн |
Харас Ходуд | 0:0 | Смуха | ||
Макаса | 1:1 | ЕНППИ | ||
Исмаили | 2:1 | Гаиш |
Рапид | 0:0 | ФЮС | ||
ФАР | 0:1 | Беррешид |
Кардифф Мет | 1:0 | Бала |
Кардифф | 0:0 | Суонси |
|
Реал Мадрид | 4:1 пен. | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
Canterbury Utd. | 1:3 | Hamilton W. | ||
Team Wellington | 4:0 | Hawke’s Bay | ||
Tasman United | 2:0 | Eastern Suburbs |
Hantharwady Utd | 1:0 | Rakhine United | ||
S. Myanmar FC | 2:3 | Mahar United |
Алессандрия | 2:2 | Каррарезе 1908 | ||
Джиана Эрминио | 2:2 | Ольбия | ||
Комо | 3:2 | Gozzano | ||
Про Верчелли | 1:1 | Лекко | ||
Новара | 0:3 | Монца | ||
Пистойезе | 0:0 | Перголеттезе | ||
Ареццо | 0:0 | Пьянезе | ||
Понтедера | 2:1 | Ренате |
Rimini | 2:1 | ФеральпиСало | ||
АЮ Фано | 2:1 | Падова | ||
Модена | 0:0 | Пьяченца | ||
Реджана | 3:1 | Равенна | ||
Вис Пезаро | 1:0 | Чезена | ||
Arzignano | 0:1 | Имолезе | ||
Фермана | 0:0 | Виченца | ||
Карпи | 1:1 | Зюдтироль |
Витербезе | 1:1 | Бари | ||
Катандзаро | 2:1 | Бишелье | ||
В. Франкавилла | 0:0 | Катания | ||
Sicula Leonzio | 0:1 | Терамо | ||
Потенца | 0:1 | Тернана | ||
Авеллино | 1:1 | Вибонезе | ||
Rende | 2:2 | Казертана | ||
Монополи | 0:1 | Паганезе |
Шанлыурфаспор | 1:4 | Baskent Safak | ||
Sancaktepe FK | 1:0 | Amed SK | ||
Самсунспор | 3:0 | Gümüshanespor | ||
1922 Konya | 1:0 | Corum FK |
Elazigspor | 0:0 | Bayburt ÖI | ||
Kahramanmaras | 2:1 | Usak Spor | ||
Nigde Anadolu | 0:1 | Etimesgut Bld | ||
Карабюкспор | 0:0 | Sivas 4 Eylül | ||
Бодрум ФК | 0:2 | Ankara Demir | ||
Ergene Velimese | 5:0 | Сакарьяспор |
USS Aigues-Mo. | 0:3 | St. Beaucairois | ||
Родез B | 2:0 | Toulouse Rodéo |
Roche/Novillars | 3:2 | FC Sochaux B | ||
Vald.Vercel | 3:1 | Is-Selongey |
FCE MA | 1:1 | G. Bordeaux B |
Рода ЖС Керкрад | 2:2 | МВВ Маастрихт | ||
Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:1 | Алмере Сити | ||
НЕК Неймеген | 1:0 | Ден Босх |
Пенафиэл | 3:0 | Фаренсе | ||
Насьонал | 0:0 | Oliveirense | ||
Мафра | 1:1 | Вилафранкенсе | ||
Коимбра | 3:0 | Кова-Пиедади |
Жил Висенте | 2:0 | Белененсеш | ||
Маритиму | 0:0 | Вит. Гимараэш |
|
|
Брага | 2:1 | Тондела |
Atlético-CE | 1:1 | Floresta-CE | ||
Caucaia-CE | 1:1 | Ferroviário | ||
Guarany Sobral | 2:0 | Pacajus EC |
Несс Циона | 0:1 | Х. Кфар-Сава | ||
Бней Иегуда | 1:2 | Хапоэль Тель-Ав |
Yomra Spor | 0:2 | Artvin Hopaspor | ||
Iskenderunspor | 4:2 | Silivrispor | ||
68 Aksaray Bld | 2:2 | 52 Orduspor FK | ||
Manisaspor | 1:3 | Sultanbeyli Bld | ||
Kizilcabölük | 1:1 | Düzcespor |
Getafe CF B | 2:0 | UD Melilla | ||
Атл. Балеарес | 3:1 | Лангрео | ||
Овьедо Ветуста | 1:3 | Пенья Депортива | ||
Атл. Мадрид Б | 3:0 | Марино Луанко | ||
РМ Кастилья | 2:2 | Las Rozas CF | ||
Сельта Б | 5:0 | Inter de Madrid | ||
Корухо | 0:0 | Понтеведра |
Кастельон | 0:1 | Сабадель | ||
Андорра | 0:3 | Эспаньол Б | ||
Эркулес | 2:2 | Прат | ||
Льейда | 2:1 | В. Месталья |
Линенсе | 1:0 | CP Villarrobledo | ||
Recre Granada | 0:2 | Кордова |
Бургос | 0:2 | Реал Сосьедад Б | ||
Гихуэло | 0:0 | SD Leioa | ||
CD Izarra | 2:2 | Вальядолид Б |
Agri 1970 Spor | 2:3 | 23 Elazig FK | ||
Fatsa Belediye | 2:0 | Turgutluspor | ||
Коджаэлиспор | 2:0 | Payasspor | ||
Antalya Kemer | 1:3 | Cizre Spor | ||
1877 Alemdag | 0:0 | Bld Derince | ||
Erbaaspor | 1:1 | Ofspor | ||
Karsiyaka | 1:1 | Tepecik Spor |
Гуадалупе | 5:0 | La U | ||
Сан-Карлос | 0:1 | Саприсса | ||
Эредиано | 3:3 | Гресия | ||
Картахинес | 2:2 | Сантос |
UWI FC | 0:0 | Dunbeholden FC | ||
Vere United FC | 0:0 | Waterhouse | ||
Portmore United | 2:0 | Arnett Gardens | ||
Cavalier FC | 4:0 | Molynes United | ||
Humble Lions | 0:3 | Tivoli Gardens FC |
Marathón | 2:2 | Lobos UPNFM | ||
Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Real España |
Анортосис | 1:0 | АПОЭЛ Никосия | ||
Олимпиакос Н. | 0:2 | Апол. Лимасол |
С. Аравия U23 | 0:0 | Катар U23 | ||
Иран U23 | 1:2 | Южная Корея U23 | ||
Syria U23 | 2:1 | Japan U23 | ||
Китай U23 | 0:2 | Узбекистан U23 |
Гражданин | перенесено | Ресорсес Кэп. | ||
Восточный округ | перенесено | Центрально-Запа | ||
Хой Кинг | перенесено | Винг Йи | ||
Южный Китай | перенесено | Северный округ | ||
Шам Шуй По | перенесено | Ша Тин | ||
Leaper | перенесено | Вонг Тай Син |
Double Flower | 5:0 | Tuen Mun | ||
St. Joseph's | 3:1 | Kwai Tsing | ||
Mutual | 4:1 | Kwun Tong | ||
Wan Chai | 3:2 | CFCSSHK | ||
Kowloon City | 3:2 | Lucky Mile | ||
Fu Moon | 2:1 | Yau Tsim Mong | ||
Kwong Wah | 1:2 | Tung Sing |
Истерн | 0:0 | Рейнджерс |
Roma M19 | 2:1 | Pescara U19 | ||
Интер | 3:1 | Эмполи | ||
Bologna U19 | 0:0 | Lazio U19 |
Fiorentina U18 | 2:4 | Roma U18 | ||
Torino U18 | 0:2 | Atalanta U18 | ||
Sampdoria U18 | 1:0 | Genoa U18 |
Ювентус U17 | 1:0 | Sassuolo U17 | ||
Pisa U17 | 0:2 | Torino U17 | ||
Lazio U17 | 4:1 | Empoli U17 | ||
Sampdoria U17 | 2:1 | Spezia U17 | ||
Parma U17 | 0:0 | Entella U17 | ||
Livorno U17 | 0:2 | Fiorentina U17 |
Inter U17 | 2:1 | Cittadella U17 | ||
Venezia U17 | 0:1 | Milan U17 | ||
Cagliari U17 | 0:0 | Udinese U17 | ||
Cremonese U17 | 0:4 | Аталанта U17 | ||
Chievo U17 | 4:4 | Brescia U17 | ||
Bologna U17 | 0:1 | Hellas U17 | ||
Pordenone U17 | 0:2 | SPAL U17 |
Lecce U17 | 1:3 | Crotone U17 | ||
Benevento U17 | 1:3 | Frosinone U17 | ||
Trapani U17 | 2:2 | Cosenza U17 | ||
Pescara U17 | 1:1 | Perugia U17 | ||
Juve Stabia U17 | 1:7 | Roma U17 | ||
Napoli U17 | 3:1 | Ascoli U17 |
Луккезе | 0:1 | Borgosesia | ||
Fossano | 2:3 | Chieri | ||
Lavagnese | 1:0 | Казале | ||
Vado | 3:1 | Ghiviborgo | ||
Caronnese | 4:1 | Ligorna | ||
Seravezza Pozzi | 4:2 | Prato | ||
Bra | 2:3 | Real Forte | ||
Verbania | 2:2 | Savona | ||
Fezzanese | 1:0 | Sanremese |
Caravaggio | 2:1 | Brusaporto | ||
Caratese | 2:1 | Castellanzese | ||
Inveruno | 0:3 | Virtus Bergamo | ||
Milano City | 0:1 | Tritium | ||
Ponte S. Pietro | 0:2 | Arconatese | ||
Scanzorosciate | 1:2 | Virtus Bolzano | ||
Sondrio | 0:0 | Villa Valle |
Леньяно Салюс | 0:0 | Caldiero |
Roccella | 2:0 | Biancavilla | ||
Marina Ragusa | 1:1 | Corigliano | ||
Marsala | 1:1 | Nola | ||
Troina | 1:0 | Giugliano | ||
Cittanovese | 1:0 | Licata | ||
FC Messina | 1:0 | Palmese | ||
Castrovillari | 1:1 | Savoia | ||
Acireale | 3:1 | ACR Messina |
Хибернианс | 2:0 | Гудья Юнайтед | ||
Флориана | 0:1 | Биркиркара |
Fgura Utd | 1:1 | Naxxar Lions FC | ||
Лия Атлетик | 4:2 | Корми | ||
Mqabba FC | 2:1 | Qrendi FC |
UNAM Pumas U20 | 2:2 | CF Pachuca U20 |
Кайзер Чифс | 3:0 | Кейптаун Сити | ||
АмаЗулу | 0:2 | СуперСпорт Юн. | ||
Royal AM | 4:2 | Блэк Леопардс |
Индиан Эрроус | 0:2 | ТРАУ |
АТК | 0:1 | Керала Бластерс |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Кокимбо Унидо | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Луккезе | 1:3 | |
F. Salvemini Giugliano | 2:3 |