Боруссия Д. | 3:3 | Падерборн |
|
Бохум | 1:1 | Оснабрюк |
|
|
Эрцгебирге | 3:1 | Санкт-Паули |
|
Карл Цейсс | 0:3 | Галлешер |
|
Испания U15 | 3:2 | Финляндия U15 | ||
Portugal U15 | 1:4 | Италия до 15 |
Леванте | 2:1 | Мальорка |
ПСЖ | 2:0 | Лилль |
|
Рубин Казань II | 0:2 | Зенит С-Пб II | ||
Динамо М II | 1:0 | Ростов II | ||
Оренбург II | 3:1 | Ахмат II |
Тамбов | 2:3 | Локо Москва |
ЧФР | 4:0 | Киндия |
Galatasaray U19 | 3:0 | Basaksehir U19 |
Галатасарай | 0:1 | Башакшехир |
|
Шахтер | 4:1 | Львов |
Platanias | 1:3 | Doxa Dramas |
Брюгге | 2:0 | Остенде |
Вестерло | 1:2 | Левен |
São Bento (SP) | 4:1 | Лондрина | ||
Бразил | 2:2 | Атл. Гойяньенсе |
|
Спарта Прага | 3:3 | Ческе-Будеёвице |
Нордшелланд | 3:0 | Раннерс |
Партизан | 6:2 | Явор |
Динамо Загреб | 1:1 | Хайдук |
Гурник Забже | 2:2 | Висла Плоцк | ||
Лех | 3:0 | Пяст Гливице |
Арда | 2:0 | Витоша |
TuS Mayen | 0:3 | SG Mendig | ||
Mülheim-Kärlich | 2:0 | FV Morbach | ||
SV Mehring | 1:4 | SG Schneifel |
L-Echterdingen | 2:0 | 1.FC Heiningen |
U. Klosterfelde | 1:2 | MSV Neuruppin |
Hallbergmoos | 0:0 | TSV Grünwald |
Malchower SV | 2:0 | TSV Bützow | ||
FCM Schwerin | 3:1 | FC Förderkader |
VfR Mannheim | 3:2 | W. Mannheim U21 |
Gettorfer SC | 5:1 | IF Stjernen |
CD Águila | 0:0 | Alianza FC |
Абха | 3:1 | Аль-Фатех | ||
Аль-Хазм | 2:3 | Аль-Раэд | ||
Аль-Шабаб | 0:1 | Аль-Фейха |
Иваки ФК | 1:0 | Ococias Kyoto | ||
Кочи Юн. | 3:1 | Fukui Utd. |
Аль-Вахда | 1:1 | Аль-Васль | ||
Шабаб Аль-Ахли | 0:0 | Хаур-Факкан | ||
Аль-Джазира | 1:0 | Аль-Зафра |
Вестерн Сидней | 2:3 | Мельбурн Сити |
Каракас | 2:0 д.в. | Арагуа |
Жальгирис | 5:0 | Атлантас |
Дифаа | 1:0 | Beni Mellal |
Мерани Тбилиси | 0:1 | Самтредиа |
Afan Lido | 5:1 | Llanelli AFC | ||
Хаверфордуэст | 1:4 | Briton Ferry |
Барри | 3:0 | Пенибонт |
Хорн | 0:1 | Ваккер |
|
|
Грацер АК | 2:2 | Амштеттен | ||
Капфенберг | 2:1 | Форвертс | ||
Клагенфурт | 2:1 | Young Violets | ||
Блау-Вайс Линц | 2:4 | Лиферинг |
Фулхэм | 2:1 | КПР |
|
Linlithgow Rose | 1:4 | Фалкирк |
Уондерерс | 2:1 | Данубио | ||
Дефенсор | 2:1 | Насьональ | ||
Rampla Jrs | 2:2 | Ривер Плейт | ||
Хувентуд | 4:2 | Серро | ||
Ливерпуль | 0:1 | Пласа Колония | ||
Расинг | 0:1 | Бостон Ривер |
General Diaz | 1:1 | CS San Lorenzo |
Гленавон | 1:0 | Линфилд |
Пескара | 1:1 | Кремонезе |
Ла Калера | 0:0 | Икике | ||
Кобресаль | 3:2 | Эспаньола |
Спортинг Хихон | 0:2 | Тенерифе |
По | 1:0 | Авранш | ||
Стад Лаваль | 0:0 | СК Кретей-Л | ||
Дюнкерк | 2:2 | Борго | ||
Вильфранш | 0:0 | Конкарно | ||
Бурк-ан-Брес | 4:0 | Le Puy Foot | ||
AS Béziers | 1:4 | Лион Ла Дюшер | ||
Газелек Аяччо | 0:0 | КРМ | ||
Ред Стар | 2:1 | СО Шоле |
Аяччо | 1:1 | Клермон | ||
Кан | 3:3 | Ле-Ман | ||
Шатору | 1:3 | Лорьян | ||
Гренобль | 1:1 | Нанси | ||
Гавр | 4:0 | Генгам | ||
Ланс | 4:0 | Сошо | ||
Ньор | 2:1 | Родез | ||
Орлеан | 0:1 | Валансьен | ||
Париж | 2:0 | Осер | ||
Труа | 0:4 | ФК Шамбли Уаз |
Feirense Sub-23 | 1:0 | B. SAD U23 | ||
Aves U23 | 1:0 | Гимараэш M23 | ||
Estoril M23 | 3:0 | Leixões M23 |
Лейшоэш | 1:4 | Санта-Клара | ||
Варзим | 1:0 | Loures |
Аданаспор | 1:1 | Гиресунспор |
Лозанна | 5:0 | Виль |
Vitkovice | 1:1 | Jihlava | ||
Viagem Usti n/L | 1:2 | Vysehrad |
Шанхай Шеньхуа | 1:2 | Бейцзин Гоань | ||
Хэнань | 2:1 | Тяньцзинь | ||
Шаньдун | 2:0 | Чунцин | ||
Ухань | 2:1 | Гуанчжоу Сити |
Medjimurje | 0:1 | Рудеш |
Wigry Suwalki | 0:3 | Сталь Мелец | ||
Пуща | 1:2 | Одра Ополе | ||
Медзь Легница | 1:3 | Сандецья | ||
Подбескидзе | 2:1 | Chojniczanka |
Брайтон U21 | 3:5 | Ливерпуль U21 | ||
Blackburn U21 | 0:3 | Ман Сити U21 | ||
Эвертон U21 | 1:3 | Tottenham U21 | ||
Fulham U21 | 1:1 | Swansea U21 | ||
Ман Юнайтед U21 | 3:0 | Sunderland U21 | ||
Вест Хэм U21 | 4:0 | Астон Вилла U21 |
S. Africa U23 | 8:7 пен. | Ghana U23 | ||
Египет U23 | 2:1 д.в. | Кот-д’Ивуар U23 |
VfB Auerbach | 3:2 | U. Fürstenwalde |
SC Verl | 2:0 | B. Dortmund II |
|
Хаймштеттен | 2:2 | Вак. Бургхаузен |
DJK Don Bosco | 1:1 | TSV Karlburg | ||
Eltersdorf | 1:0 | FV 04 Würzburg |
Bramfelder SV | 2:2 | Конкордия | ||
SC Victoria | 1:1 | Niendorfer TSV | ||
TuS Osdorf | 4:4 | Teutonia 05 | ||
Hamm United | 1:4 | SV Rugenbergen | ||
HSV III | 2:4 | Barmbek-U. | ||
FC Süderelbe | 1:2 | TSV Buchholz 08 |
FC Nöttingen | 3:1 | SSV Reutlingen |
Eintracht Trier | 1:0 | A. Ludwigshafen |
Ingolstadt II | 7:2 | Türk. Augsburg |
KSV Baunatal | 2:0 | FV Bad Vilbel |
ТеБе Берлин | 4:1 | H. Zehlendorf |
Обернойланд | 4:0 | ESC Geestemünde |
PSV U17 | 2:0 | Аякс до 17 |
SV Schwechat | 0:0 | Mannswörth | ||
Фёрст | 6:2 | ASV 13 |
Stuttgart U17 | 0:0 | Карлсруэ U17 |
Балкани | 2:1 | Гиляни |
Сумгайыт | 2:1 | Карабах |
Гласис Юнайтед | 4:0 | Колледж 1975 |
Арарат | 1:1 | Гандзасар |
Арарат II | 3:4 | Арарат-Арм. II | ||
Алашкерт II | 5:0 | Масис | ||
Торпедо | 1:2 | Севан | ||
Ван | 6:0 | Ширак II | ||
Арагац | 0:2 | Лернаин Арцах | ||
Локомотив | 3:1 | Дилижан |
Atalanta U19 | 4:1 | Napoli U19 | ||
Juventus U19 | 4:1 | Chievo U19 |
Sriwijaya FC | 2:3 пен. | Персита | ||
Персик | 5:4 пен. | Персираджа | ||
Персита | 2:3 | Персик |
|
Персикабо 1973 | 1:2 | ПСИС |
|
|
Мадура Юнайтед | 1:2 | Bhayangkara FC |
Хамрун Спартанс | 0:0 | Флориана |
Сент-Эндрюс | 4:0 | Pembroke |
Аль-Хор | 3:1 | Аль-Гарафа | ||
Аль-Сайлия | 2:2 | Аль-Духаиль | ||
Катар | 1:1 | Аль-Араби Доха |
Персеполис | 0:1 | Нафт МИС |
Puebla FC U20 | 2:2 | Club Necaxa U20 |
FC Voran Ohe | 3:0 | Nettelnburg/A. | ||
Rahlstedter SC | 3:1 | SC Condor |
Harburger TB | 1:0 | TuRa Harksheide | ||
Eimsbütteler TV | 2:0 | SV Halstenbek |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча