Бавария | 4:0 | Боруссия Д. |
|
|
Герта | 2:4 | РБ Лейпциг |
|
|
Майнц | 2:3 | Унион Берлин |
|
|
Падерборн | 0:1 | Аугсбург |
|
|
Шальке | 3:3 | Фортуна Д. |
|
Челси | 2:0 | Кристал Пэлас |
|
|
Лестер | 2:0 | Арсенал |
|
|
Ньюкасл | 2:1 | Борнмут | ||
Тоттенхэм | 1:1 | Шеффилд Юн. | ||
Бернли | 3:0 | Вест Хэм |
|
|
Саутгемптон | 1:2 | Эвертон |
|
Брест | 1:2 | ПСЖ |
|
|
Монако | 1:0 | Дижон | ||
Лилль | 0:0 | Мец | ||
Реймс | 0:0 | Анже | ||
Страсбур | 4:1 | Ним |
Эйбар | 0:4 | Реал Мадрид |
|
|
Барселона | 4:1 | Сельта |
|
|
Валенсия | 2:0 | Гранада | ||
Алавес | 3:0 | Реал Вальядолид |
Интер | 2:1 | Верона | ||
Наполи | 0:0 | Дженоа | ||
Брешиа | 0:4 | Торино |
Санта-Клара | 1:2 | Бенфика |
|
|
Фамаликан | 3:3 | Морейренсе | ||
Риу Аве | 1:0 | Витория Сетубал |
Палмейрас | 1:1 | Коринтианс |
|
|
Гойяс | 0:3 | Сантос |
|
Оснабрюк | 1:0 | Штуттгарт |
|
|
Хольштайн Киль | 1:1 | Гамбург |
|
|
Зандхаузен | 3:2 | Гройтер |
|
Аль-Хилаль | 1:0 | Урава Редс |
Газишехир | 0:2 | Галатасарай |
|
|
Ризеспор | 1:0 | Антальяспор |
|
|
Сивасспор | 2:0 | Коньяспор | ||
Генчлербирлиги | 2:1 | Кайсериспор |
|
Afif FC | 1:5 | Аль-Наср | ||
Al-Sahel Club | 0:1 | Ohod Club | ||
Al-Jeel | 1:2 д.в. | Al-Adalah |
Спартак Москва | 2:0 | Крылья Советов | ||
Рубин Казань | 0:1 | Динамо Москва | ||
Ростов | 1:2 | Тамбов |
Монца | 2:2 | Каррарезе 1908 |
Тихуана | 0:4 | Монтеррей |
|
|
Tiburones Rojos | 0:5 | Америка |
|
|
Morelia | 3:2 | Пуэбла |
Лас-Пальмас | 1:1 | Алькоркон | ||
Уэска | 3:1 | Реал Овьедо | ||
Спортинг Хихон | 0:1 | Нумансия | ||
Альбасете | 0:1 | Луго | ||
Мирандес | 2:0 | Эстремадура |
Серкль Брюгге | 2:1 | Сент-Труйден | ||
Шарлеруа | 1:0 | Эйпен | ||
Кортрейк | 1:3 | Васланд-Беверен | ||
Остенде | 2:2 | Мускрон |
ОФИ Крит | 0:1 | ПАОК | ||
Волос | 3:2 | Панетоликос |
Ботафого | 2:3 | РБ Брагантино |
|
|
Спорт Ресифи | 1:0 | Крисиума | ||
Фигейренсе | 1:1 | Куритиба |
|
|
São Bento (SP) | 1:2 | Куяба |
|
|
Парана | 0:0 | Витория | ||
Гуарани | 0:0 | Понте Прета | ||
Вила Нова | 0:0 | Операрио | ||
Бразил | 2:2 | Оэсте |
Сан Лоренсо | 3:0 | Архентинос Хун. | ||
Эстудиантес ЛП | 1:0 | Тальерес |
|
|
Унион | 0:1 | Атл. Тукуман |
Эмполи | 1:2 | Пескара | ||
Пиза | 3:2 | Специя | ||
Венеция | 1:0 | Ливорно | ||
Перуджа | 0:2 | Читтаделла | ||
Юве Стабия | 1:1 | Беневенто | ||
Виртус Энтелла | 1:1 | Порденоне |
Яблонец | 2:2 | Спарта Прага | ||
Злин | 1:0 | Сигма Оломоуц | ||
Пршибрам | 0:0 | Опава |
Штурм | 3:1 | Хартберг |
|
|
Альтах | 0:3 | Рапид |
|
|
Санкт-Пёльтен | 5:1 | Тироль |
|
Херенвен | 2:1 | Спарта Р. | ||
Фортуна Ситтард | 1:0 | Ден Хааг | ||
Хераклес | 6:1 | Венло |
Люцерн | 1:2 | Серветт |
|
|
Ксамакс | 2:3 | Тун |
Аль-Садд | 0:3 | Катар | ||
Аль-Гарафа | 2:0 | Умм-Салаль |
Колон | 1:3 | Индепендьенте |
Ботошани | 0:2 | ФКСБ | ||
Киндия | 1:1 | Университатя | ||
Клинчень | 1:0 | AЦСМ Поли Яссы |
Кайзер Чифс | 3:2 | Орландо Пайретс | ||
АмаЗулу | 0:2 | Чиппа Юнайтед | ||
Стелленбос | 0:0 | Хайлендс Парк | ||
Полокване Сити | 0:1 | Барока |
Узбекистан | 3:1 | Кыргызстан | ||
Намибия | 0:2 | Замбия | ||
Малайзия | 1:0 | Таджикистан | ||
Hungary U15 | 9:0 | Гибралтар U15 | ||
Беларусь Ю15 | 1:2 | Армения U15 |
Напредак | 3:1 | Чукарички | ||
Мачва | 0:1 | Войводина | ||
Рад | 2:0 | Спартак | ||
Радник | 0:1 | Младост |
Касима Антлерс | 0:2 | Кавасаки | ||
Нагоя Грампус | 3:0 | Виссел Кобе | ||
Йокогама Ф. М. | 4:2 | Х. К. Саппоро | ||
Сересо Осака | 1:0 | Сёнан Беллмаре | ||
Джубило Ивата | 0:1 | Токио |
Легия Варшава | 5:1 | Гурник Забже | ||
Висла Плоцк | 0:0 | Краковия | ||
Висла Краков | 0:1 | Арка Гдыня |
Nigeria U23 | 0:1 | Кот-д’Ивуар U23 | ||
S. Africa U23 | 0:0 | Замбия U23 |
Мафра | 3:1 | Порту Б | ||
Лейшоэш | 3:2 | Oliveirense | ||
Коимбра | 1:2 | Фаренсе | ||
Фейренсе | 1:2 | Варзим |
Харт оф Мидл. | 5:2 | Сент-Миррен | ||
Росс Каунти | 1:3 | Абердин | ||
Сент-Джонстон | 1:4 | Хиберниан | ||
Килмарнок | 2:2 | Гамильтон |
Чезена | 0:0 | Реджана |
Генгам | 1:1 | Аяччо |
Санта-Фе | 2:1 | Америка |
|
Алтай | 0:1 | Карагюмрюк | ||
Истанбулспор | 1:2 | Менемен FK | ||
Гиресунспор | 2:1 | Анкараспор | ||
Эрзурумспор | 0:0 | Акхисарспор |
М. Тель-Авив | 3:0 | Хапоэль Хайфа | ||
Несс Циона | 2:1 | Х. Беэр-Шева | ||
Кирьят-Шмона | 0:1 | Хапоэль Тель-Ав | ||
Маккаби Нетания | 1:0 | Хапоэль Раанана |
Тэджон Хана С. | 3:1 | Кванджу | ||
Seoul E-Land | 3:5 | Пусан | ||
Сувон | 1:2 | Bucheon FC | ||
Jeonnam Dragons | 2:1 | Ansan Greeners | ||
Asan Mugunghwa | 1:4 | FC Anyang |
Стад Тунизьен | 0:0 | Эсперанс | ||
Сфаксьен | 2:0 | Бен-Кардан | ||
Монастир | 3:0 | Кайруан |
ЦСКА София | 1:0 | Славия София | ||
Этыр | 1:0 | Черно Mоре |
Мельгар | 2:3 | Спорт. Кристаль | ||
Pirata FC | 0:3 | Деп. Мунисипаль |
Радомяк | 1:1 | Пуща | ||
Chojniczanka | 0:2 | Сталь Мелец | ||
Одра Ополе | 2:0 | Термалица | ||
Stomil | 1:3 | Варта Познань | ||
GKS Belchatow | 1:4 | Тыхы | ||
GKS Jastrzebie | 2:2 | Медзь Легница | ||
З. Сосновец | 2:0 | Wigry Suwalki |
Андорра | 2:2 | Сабадель |
Юрдинген | 0:3 | Кайзерслаутерн |
|
|
Ганза | 1:2 | Дуйсбург |
|
|
Галлешер | 0:1 | Мюнхен 1860 |
|
|
Ингольштадт | 4:2 | Цвиккау |
|
|
Унтерхахинг | 0:0 | Меппен | ||
Зонненхоф | 0:3 | Вальдхоф |
|
Омония Никосия | 1:0 | АЕЛ Лимасол | ||
Неа Саламис | 2:2 | Анортосис |
Хёугесунн | 1:0 | Викинг |
Milan U19 | 5:0 | Verona U19 | ||
Venezia U19 | 1:0 | Parma U19 | ||
Spezia U19 | 1:2 | Udinese U19 | ||
Cittadella U19 | 0:2 | Brescia U19 | ||
Cremonese U19 | 1:0 | Entella U19 | ||
Pordenone U19 | 4:3 | SPAL U19 |
Bayern Alzenau | 1:2 | Эльферсберг |
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846 | 5:0 | Bahlinger SC | ||
FC Gießen | 1:1 | Оффенбах Кик |
КС Константина | 1:0 | Белуиздад | ||
УСМ Алжир | 0:0 | NA Hussein Dey | ||
МК Оран | 1:0 | НК Магра | ||
ЖС Саура | 2:1 | УС Бискра | ||
CABB Arreridj | 2:0 | Параду AК | ||
ЕС Сетиф | 2:1 | USM Bel Abbès | ||
AS Aïn M'lila | 1:0 | АСО Шлеф |
Хорсенс | 2:1 | Силькеборг |
Десна | 1:1 | Днепр-1 | ||
Львов | 2:0 | Ворскла | ||
Мариуполь | 2:2 | Карпаты |
Дунайcка Cтреда | 3:1 | Тренчин | ||
Жилина | 1:2 | Ружомберок | ||
Спартак Трнава | 3:2 | Погронье | ||
Сеница | 4:0 | Михаловце | ||
SKF Sered | 0:1 | ФК Нитра |
Касива Рейсол | 3:0 | Кагосима Юн. | ||
Альб. Ниигата | 2:0 | ФК Гифу |
Enskede IK | 0:7 | АИК |
FC Martigues | 0:0 | ФК Анси | ||
GOAL FC | 2:1 | Monaco U21 | ||
Louh.-Cuiseaux | 3:1 | Лион Б | ||
Сан-Приест | 5:1 | Marseille B | ||
Fréjus-St-Raph. | 1:1 | Nîmes B | ||
Pays de Grasse | 2:0 | Hyères 83 |
Атланте | 2:0 | Cimarrones | ||
Коррекаминос | 2:1 | Venados FC | ||
Potros UAEM | 0:2 | Tampico Madero |
Беррешид | 3:2 | Раджа |
Акад. Пушкаша | 1:3 | Уйпешт | ||
Пакш | 1:1 | Кишварда | ||
Залаэгерсег | 1:1 | Мезёкёвешд | ||
Гонвед | 1:0 | Дьошдьор | ||
Kaposvár | 0:2 | Фехервар |
Вараждин | 0:0 | Славен | ||
Локомотива | 3:1 | Интер Запреш |
Вестерн Юнайтед | 2:1 | Вестерн Сидней | ||
Ньюкасл | 1:1 | Перт Глори |
Шериф | 1:1 | Петрокуб | ||
Сперанца | 2:1 | Милсами | ||
Зимбру | 0:0 | Кодру | ||
Динамо-Авто | 2:1 | Сфынтул Георге |
Лиферинг | 1:3 | Форвертс | ||
Дорнбирн | 2:2 | Блау-Вайс Линц |
|
Олесунн | 3:1 | Сандефьорд | ||
KFUM | 1:0 | Sogndal | ||
ХамКам | 3:2 | Nest-Sotra FK | ||
Йерв | 0:2 | Kongsvinger | ||
Notodden | 0:2 | Старт | ||
Sandnes Ulf | 0:3 | Strømmen | ||
Raufoss | 4:5 | Шейд | ||
Ullensaker/Kisa | 2:0 | Tromsdalen |
FC 93 Bobigny | 1:2 | Бастия | ||
SAS Epinal | 1:1 | Ste. Geneviève | ||
RC Lens B | 0:2 | Седан | ||
Stade Reims B | 3:1 | FC Mulhouse | ||
IC de Croix | 0:1 | Лилль Б | ||
Saint-Quentin | 2:3 | FR Haguenau |
Марибор | 4:1 | Домжале | ||
Рудар | 3:3 | Целе |
Зриньски Мостар | 4:0 | ФК Тузла Сити | ||
Радник Биелина | 1:1 | Сараево | ||
Слобода Тузла | 0:4 | Железничар | ||
Челик Зеница | 2:1 | Звезда 09 |
Сармьенто | 3:1 | Кильмес | ||
Ferro | 0:1 | Agropecuario | ||
Естудиантес РЦ | 0:1 | San Martín | ||
Nueva Chicago | 2:1 | Estudiantes | ||
Almagro | 1:0 | All Boys | ||
Villa Dálmine | 0:0 | Atl. Rafaela |
Арджеш | 0:0 | УТА Арад | ||
CSM Resita | 1:1 | Петролул | ||
ФК Бузэу | 1:2 | Металоглобус | ||
Конкордия | 2:0 | Sportul Snagov | ||
CСУ Поли | 1:0 | Чиксереда | ||
Вииторул Тг.Йиу | 1:3 | Д. Кэлэраши | ||
U. Constanta | 5:0 | Pandurii |
Волынь Луцк | 3:2 | Рух Львов | ||
Горняк-Спорт | 3:0 | Черноморец | ||
Агробизнес | 2:1 | Ингулец | ||
Минай | 2:0 | МФК Николаев | ||
Краматорск | 2:0 | Прикарпатье И-Ф |
Шамахы | 2:1 | Нефтчи | ||
Габала | 3:0 | Сабаил |
Хувентуд | 0:0 | Данубио | ||
Rampla Jrs | 0:1 | Пласа Колония |
Рига | 4:1 | Спартак | ||
Валмиера | 3:3 | Метта | ||
Вентспилс | 0:1 | Лиепая | ||
Даугавпилс | 2:2 | Елгава |
Родина Москва | 1:2 | Долгопрудный | ||
Ленинградец | 0:0 | Знамя Труда | ||
Зенит 2 С-Пб | 2:0 | Звезда С-Пб | ||
Коломна | 1:0 | Торпедо Влад. |
Реал Сосьедад Б | 3:1 | Саламанка | ||
Унионистас | 0:2 | Реал Унион | ||
Логроньес | 1:1 | Вальядолид Б | ||
SD Leioa | 0:0 | CA Osasuna Prom | ||
Haro Deportivo | 1:1 | Calahorra |
Судува | 4:1 | Кауно Жальгирис |
Анжи | 1:2 | Алания |
Vysehrad | 0:2 | Пардубице | ||
Chrudim | 1:0 | Banik Sokolov | ||
Trinec | 1:1 | Lisen |
Бодрум ФК | 3:0 | Nigde Anadolu |
Benfica M23 | 1:1 | Leixões M23 | ||
Estoril M23 | 4:1 | Портимоненсе 23 | ||
Braga M23 | 2:1 | Aves U23 | ||
Vitória FC U23 | 1:2 | Sporting CP M23 | ||
Feirense Sub-23 | 1:1 | Rio Ave M23 | ||
B. SAD U23 | 1:0 | Гимараэш M23 |
Партик Тисл | 2:1 | Мортон | ||
Арброт | 3:0 | Инвернесс Кал. | ||
Куин о. т. С. | 3:1 | Эр Юнайтед | ||
Аллоа Атлетик | 2:1 | Данфермлин А. |
Индианаполис | 1:3 д.в. | Луисвилл | ||
Реал Монаркс | 2:1 д.в. | Эль-Пасо |
Лапи | 1:4 | Приштина | ||
Фероникели 74 | 0:0 | Дрита |
Нови Пазар | 2:4 | Zarkovo | ||
Динамо Вране | 1:0 | Раднички Краг. | ||
Графичар | 3:1 | Trayal | ||
Dobanovci | 0:0 | Колубара | ||
Kabel Novi Sad | 3:1 | Металац | ||
Smederevo 1924 | 0:1 | Бачка | ||
Земун | 1:1 | Златибор |
Sud América | 0:0 | Рентистас | ||
Серрито | 0:2 | Villa Española |
1.FC Köln II | 3:0 | Шальке 04 II | ||
VfB Homberg | 1:0 | SC Verl |
|
|
Alem. Aachen | 3:0 | B. Gladbach 09 | ||
TuS Haltern | 0:1 | Фортуна К. | ||
SV Rödinghausen | 2:1 | Bonner SC |
Шахтёр С. | 5:1 | Славия | ||
Слуцк | 0:0 | Городея |
Resovia Rzeszow | 2:2 | GKS Katowice | ||
Гурник Ленчна | 2:0 | Legionovia | ||
Skra Czesto. | 1:2 | Stal Rzeszow | ||
Blekitni | 2:2 | Lech Poznan II | ||
Pogon Siedlce | 1:2 | Stalowa Wola | ||
Олимпия Эльблон | 1:1 | Garbarnia |
Силекс | 1:0 | Шкупи | ||
Струга | 2:1 | Вардар | ||
Ренова | 1:1 | АП Брера | ||
Борец Велес | 1:1 | Македония |
Стокпорт | 1:0 | Даг энд Ред |
Stuttg. Kickers | 3:0 | Stuttgart II | ||
SGV Freiberg | 0:5 | Rielasingen | ||
1.CfR Pforzheim | 2:3 | SV Linx | ||
FSV Bissingen | 0:4 | FV Ravensburg | ||
1.Göppinger SV | 0:2 | Freiburger FC | ||
Dorfmerkingen | 3:1 | SSV Reutlingen |
Алашкерт | 1:1 | Арарат |
Пайде | 3:1 | Левадия | ||
Нымме Калью | 2:3 | Таммека | ||
Курессааре | 0:1 | Нарва-Транс | ||
Маарду | 0:12 | Флора | ||
Калев | 3:0 | Вильянди |
Recanatese | 1:1 | Pineto |
Лудогорец II | 0:3 | Хебър П. | ||
Монтана | 0:2 | Септември София | ||
Спартак Плевен | 0:1 | Ч. Балчик | ||
Локомотив ГО | 3:2 | Струмска Слава |
CD Badajoz | 0:0 | Санлукеньо | ||
Cádiz B | 2:1 | Mérida AD | ||
Кордова | 2:0 | CP Villarrobledo | ||
Villarrubia CF | 2:2 | Рекр. Уэльва | ||
Севилья Атл. | 2:3 | CD Don Benito |
Altglienicke | 3:0 | Hertha BSC II | ||
U. Fürstenwalde | 3:3 | Энерги |
|
|
Chemie Leipzig | 0:2 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
Bischofswerda | 2:1 | VfB Auerbach |
Сатурн | 0:2 | Сокол Саратов | ||
Динамо Бр | 1:1 | Новомосковск | ||
Металлург Лип. | 3:0 | Рязань | ||
Калуга | 1:2 | Химки-М | ||
Квант Обнинск | 2:5 | Арарат Москва | ||
Салют Белгород | 1:0 | Строгино Москва |
Персикабо 1973 | 2:2 | Персебая |
|
Ларн | 0:0 | Крусейдерс | ||
Колрейн | 4:0 | Гленавон | ||
Баллимина | 1:2 | Рейнджерс | ||
Клифтонвилл | 4:0 | Уорренпойнт | ||
Институт | 1:1 | Гленторан |
MFK Vyskov | 3:2 | Uhersky Brod | ||
HS Kromeriz | 2:0 | Hlucin | ||
Banik Ostrava B | 4:0 | 1.SC Znojmo | ||
Dolni Benesov | 1:1 | Frydek-Mistek | ||
Blansko | 2:1 | Уничов | ||
Vrchovina NMnM | 1:4 | Zlinsko |
Истерн | 1:0 | Саутерн | ||
ГК Ф | 2:1 | Орион |
US Ivry | 2:0 | Версаль | ||
Paris FC B | 0:1 | CO Les Ulis |
Бюлис Балш | 2:3 | КФ Скендербеу | ||
ФК Люфтетари | 0:0 | Теута |
Napoli U19 | 3:4 | Sassuolo U19 | ||
Bologna U19 | 4:0 | Эмполи | ||
Фиорентина | 0:4 | Genoa U19 | ||
Chievo U19 | 2:0 | Торино | ||
Pescara U19 | 1:4 | Cagliari U19 |
Атлетик Эскальд | 1:2 | ФК Санта-Колома | ||
КЭ Каррои | 1:2 | Интер Эскальдес |
Санта Лючия | 0:2 | Биркиркара | ||
Гудья Юнайтед | 3:2 | Таршин |
Рэйт Роверс | 3:1 | Странраер | ||
Фалкирк | 1:2 | Эйрдрионианс | ||
Клайд ФК | 1:2 | Питерхед ФК | ||
Дамбартон | 2:4 | Ист Файф |
Рустави | 0:2 | Динамо Тбилиси | ||
Иберия 1999 | 3:1 | ВИТ Джорджия | ||
Локомотив Тб | 0:2 | Чихура |
Скалица | 3:1 | Слован U21 | ||
FK Poprad | 1:2 | Подбрезова | ||
Липтовски Мик. | 1:0 | Пухов | ||
Дубница | 1:0 | МСК Жилина B |
FC Tokyo Res. | 2:3 | Блаублиц Акита | ||
Ивате Грулла М. | 3:3 | Г. Осака Res. |
SV Stripfing | 2:1 | FC Marchfeld |
FK Rudar Kakanj | 3:4 | ГОШК Габела | ||
Igman Konjic | 1:1 | NK Jajce | ||
FK Gorazde | 3:1 | J. Bihac | ||
Slaven Zivinice | 0:3 | TOSK Tesanj | ||
Travnik | 3:1 | FK Buducnost | ||
HNK Orasje | 1:1 | FK Olimpik |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3:3 | VfB Lübeck |
|
|
Heider SV | 2:1 | Hamburger SV II | ||
Wolfsburg II | 3:0 | SC Weiche 08 |
Брюль | 2:1 | Цюрих II | ||
Этуаль Каруж | 3:0 | Рапперсвиль-Йон | ||
Базель II | 0:0 | Блэк Старз | ||
Бавуа | 1:0 | ЯФ Ювентус |
Марино Луанко | 2:0 | UD Sanse |
Виль | 1:4 | Кьяссо |
Frosinone U19 | 2:1 | Lecce U19 | ||
Salernitana U19 | 1:2 | Ascoli U19 | ||
Trapani U19 | 3:0 | Pisa U19 | ||
Crotone U19 | 3:2 | Benevento U19 | ||
Livorno U19 | 4:2 | Juve Stabia U19 |
Vonds Ichihara | 0:0 | Иваки ФК | ||
SRC Hiroshima | 0:7 | Кочи Юн. | ||
FC Kariya | 5:2 | FC Tokushima | ||
Fukui Utd. | 6:1 | Окинава СВ | ||
Тиамо Хираката | 2:1 | H. Tokachi SE | ||
Ococias Kyoto | 1:0 | Blanc. Hirosaki |
Куинз Парк | 5:2 | Брикин Сити | ||
Эннан Атлетик | 1:0 | Кауденбит | ||
Альбион Роверс | 2:1 | Стенхаусмюир | ||
Коув Рейнджерс | 1:0 | Стирлинг А. | ||
Эдинбург Сити | 1:1 | Элгин Сити |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 0:1 | Мотор Люблин | ||
Korona Kielce II | 4:3 | NKP Podhale | ||
Wisla Pulawy | 2:0 | Podlasie B.P. | ||
Hutnik Krakow | 3:3 | Avia Swidnik | ||
Wisloka Debica | 2:0 | Orleta R.P. | ||
Siarka T. | 2:3 | Wólczanka |
Руан | 1:3 | C'Chartres | ||
Angers SCO B | 0:0 | Стад Бриошан | ||
Vannes | 0:1 | Lorient B | ||
FC Fleury 91 | 2:0 | EA Guingamp B | ||
Paris 13 Atl. | 0:0 | AS Vitré |
Luxembourg City | 1:2 | Эсперанж | ||
Junglinster | 1:2 | Женесс Эш |
NK Brezice 1919 | 1:1 | Радомлье | ||
НК Нафта 1903 | 2:2 | Beltinci | ||
NK Rogaska | 0:2 | НК Кршко | ||
Горица | 3:0 | NK Dravograd | ||
NK Fuzinar | 2:0 | ND Bilje | ||
NK Krka | 1:3 | Drava Ptuj | ||
NK Dekani | 1:1 | NK Dob |
SW Bregenz | 5:1 | Langenegg | ||
A. Lustenau II | 1:1 | Hohenems | ||
Lauterach | 4:2 | Altach Juniors | ||
Rankweil | 4:4 | Dornbirner SV |
NK Orijent 1919 | 0:0 | Драговоляц | ||
NK Kustosija | 3:0 | Cibalia | ||
NK Dugopolje | 3:0 | Дин. Загреб II |
Паланга | 2:2 | Банга |
Нафтан | 3:0 | Барановичи | ||
Орша | 1:4 | Белшина | ||
Сморгонь | 0:1 | Смолевичи | ||
Крумкачы | 2:1 | Волна Пинск | ||
ФК Лида | 1:0 | ДЮСШ-2 Речица | ||
Локо Гомель | 6:1 | Химик | ||
Рух | 1:0 | Микашевичи |
АТК | 3:1 | Джамшедпур |
Kvik Halden | 1:2 | Åsane |
Mqabba FC | 0:2 | Naxxar Lions FC | ||
Vittoriosa | 1:3 | Коринтианс |
Yomra Spor | 1:1 | 24 Erzincanspor | ||
Sultanbeyli Bld | 3:0 | Bucaspor 1928 |
Sriwijaya FC | 1:0 | Persewar | ||
Персираджа | 2:0 | Mitra Kukar |
FC Wettswil | 3:2 | Санкт-Галлен 21 | ||
Парадизо | 4:1 | Дитикон | ||
Хёнгг | 1:0 | Винтертур до 21 | ||
Линт 04 | 5:0 | Эшен/Маурен |
Титоград | 1:2 | Петровац | ||
Рудар | 1:1 | Зета | ||
Искра | 2:1 | Подгорица |
Kozara Gradiska | 2:1 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
Slavija S. | 1:1 | Tekstilac | ||
Podrinje | 0:2 | ФК Крупа |
Янг Бойз II | 1:0 | Lausanne II | ||
Эшалё Режьён | 2:1 | Бюлль | ||
Шо-де-Фон | 5:1 | Адзурри ЛС | ||
Натерс | 2:2 | Шенуа |
Шёц | 2:3 | Биль-Бьенн | ||
Волен | 3:0 | Лагенталь |
Montpellier B | 0:3 | Les Herbiers VF | ||
Chamalières | 1:1 | Saint-Étienne B | ||
Andrézieux | 0:0 | Нант Б |
Вибонезе | 5:1 | Rieti |
Ньюри Сити | 1:2 | Портадаун | ||
Ардс | 3:2 | Баллинамаллард |
Тре Пенне | 2:2 | Мурата | ||
Кайлунго | 3:0 | Виртус | ||
Фьорентино | 0:0 | Доманьяно |
Baskent Safak | 0:1 | Kirklarelispor |
B. Yeni Carsi | 1:2 | Muglaspor | ||
Модафен | 1:0 | Batman Petrol |
SV 1910 Neuhof | 1:4 | Hessen Kassel | ||
SG Barockstadt | 3:2 | FSV Fernwald | ||
RW Hadamar | 2:1 | KSV Baunatal | ||
Stadtallendorf | 3:1 | Hanau 93 | ||
SC Waldgirmes | 1:2 | FV Bad Vilbel | ||
Türk. Friedbg. | 4:3 | Hessen Dreieich |
Phönix Lübeck | 6:1 | PSV Neumünster | ||
VfB Lübeck II | 2:1 | Husumer SV | ||
TSV Bordesholm | 0:0 | Eutin 08 |
Вильцинг | 2:1 | ATSV Erlangen | ||
TSV Abtswind | 0:2 | Ансбах | ||
TSV Großbardorf | 4:0 | DJK Gebenbach | ||
TSV Karlburg | 0:2 | Seligenporten |
Rennes B | 1:1 | Plouzané AC | ||
Fougères | 1:3 | Brest B |
Эйрбас | 1:2 | Пенибонт |
OFI Крит U19 | 0:3 | PAOK U19 | ||
Aris U19 | 2:1 | Ast.Tripoli U19 | ||
Volos NPS U19 | 1:2 | Panetolikos U19 | ||
AE Larisa U19 | 3:1 | PAS Lamia U19 | ||
AO Xanthi U19 | 3:4 | Panionios U19 |
Stuttgart U19 | 2:0 | ФК Фрайбург U19 | ||
Karlsruhe U19 | 1:0 | Heidenheim U19 | ||
K'lautern U19 | 1:5 | Mainz 05 U19 | ||
Ingolstadt U19 | 2:0 | Гройтер U19 | ||
FC Augsburg U19 | 2:3 | Hoffenheim U19 | ||
Frankfurt U19 | 4:0 | SSV Ulm U19 |
Барёль | 2:0 | Valenciennes B | ||
Arras FA | 0:2 | Amiens SC B |
Партизан U19 | 4:0 | ОФК Белград U19 | ||
Čukarički U19 | 1:0 | Rad U19 | ||
Napredak U19 | 3:1 | Графичар U19 |
Eintracht Trier | 1:1 | Schott Mainz | ||
Кобленц | 1:0 | Pfeddersheim | ||
Кайзерслаутерн | 1:1 | FV Diefflen | ||
FC Karbach | 1:2 | SV Röchling |
Lanusei | 3:2 | Latte Dolce |
Hertha BSC U19 | 1:1 | Д. Дрезден U19 | ||
W. Bremen U19 | 3:0 | Holst. Kiel U19 | ||
St. Pauli U19 | 1:3 | Hamburg U19 | ||
E. Cottbus U19 | 1:7 | Hannover 96 U19 | ||
Chemnitz U19 | 2:2 | Niendorf U19 | ||
Magdeburg U19 | 1:4 | U. Berlin U19 |
Бремер | 6:1 | W. Bremen III | ||
BTS Neustadt | 0:0 | Habenhauser FV | ||
Leher TS | 1:3 | Union 60 Bremen | ||
Blumenthaler SV | 2:1 | Brinkumer SV | ||
SG Aumund-Veg. | 1:2 | SV Hemelingen |
Спарта U19 | 5:0 | SK Slavia U19 | ||
Pardubice U19 | 4:3 пен. | Z. Brno U19 | ||
Hr. Kralove U19 | 3:2 | Olomouc U19 | ||
Ostrava U19 | 1:0 | Budejovice U19 | ||
FK Meteor U19 | 0:2 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | ||
Zlin U19 | 1:2 пен. | Slovacko U19 |
Цр. Звезда U17 | 7:1 | Vrsac U17 | ||
Čukarički U17 | 2:0 | Rad U17 | ||
Партизан U17 | 6:0 | Real Nis U17 | ||
Kiker U17 | 2:0 | Графичар U17 | ||
Radn. Nis U17 | 4:0 | Macva U17 |
Wolfsberg II | 2:1 | Vöcklamarkt | ||
SPG Wels II | 1:6 | Bad Gleichenb. | ||
SC Kalsdorf | 1:2 | ATSV Wolfsberg |
Athl. Marseille | 1:0 | AC Ajaccio B | ||
AS Furiani | 0:1 | FC Lucciana | ||
Истр | 1:0 | OGC Nizza B |
Grand-Quevilly | 1:2 | Le Havre B | ||
AS Cherbourg | 3:0 | QRM B | ||
SM Caen B | 4:2 | Évreux FC 27 | ||
ESM Gonfreville | 1:3 | AG Caen | ||
FC Dieppe | 1:1 | AF Virois |
Ain Sud | 1:1 | Clermont B | ||
Le Puy Foot B | 0:0 | FC Vaulx-en-Vel |
Barendrecht | 2:2 | Almere City U23 | ||
Ter Leede | 0:4 | Sparta Nijkerk | ||
ODIN '59 | 3:2 | DOVO | ||
VVOG | 0:1 | Excelsior '31 | ||
Ajax Amateurs | 2:1 | ONS Sneek |
FC Deisenhofen | 2:0 | Regensburg II | ||
Ханкофен | 3:2 | Nördlingen | ||
TSV Kottern | 2:1 | FC Ismaning | ||
SV Pullach | 2:0 | TSV Wasserburg | ||
Schwaben Augsb. | 2:2 | Kirchanschöring | ||
1865 Dachau | 1:4 | Пипинсрид |
FC Gueugnon | 2:3 | AJ Auxerre B | ||
Dijon FCO B | 1:0 | Jura Dolois | ||
FC Sochaux B | 2:0 | Vald.Vercel |
Duisburg U19 | 0:1 | Bielefeld U19 | ||
Vikt. Köln U19 | 1:3 | M'gladbach U19 | ||
Шальке 04 до 19 | 0:0 | VfL Bochum U19 | ||
B. Dortmund U19 | 1:2 | Дюссельдорф U19 | ||
Oberhausen U19 | 0:0 | Wuppertal U19 | ||
Pr. Münster U19 | 0:0 | Aachen U19 |
Lokeren-Temse | 0:2 | KRC Harelbeke |
Kowloon City | 2:0 | Mutual |
FC Tavannes | 3:1 | FC Portalban | ||
FC Echichens | 3:0 | Urania Genève | ||
FC Monthey | 3:1 | Sarraz-Eclépens | ||
FC Lachen | 2:1 | FC Widnau | ||
FC Freienbach | 1:0 | FC Seuzach | ||
FC Konolfingen | 0:5 | FC Muri |
SV Wallern | 1:0 | St. Martin/M. | ||
ASKÖ Donau Linz | 4:0 | Mondsee | ||
Micheldorf | 2:2 | Friedburg | ||
SV Grieskirchen | 2:1 | Union Perg | ||
ASKÖ Oedt | 2:1 | UnionSt.Florian | ||
St. Valentin | 0:2 | Weißkirchen |
Сочи II | 2:2 | ЦСКА Москва II | ||
Арсенал Тула II | 2:1 | Зенит С-Пб II | ||
Оренбург II | 3:0 | Уфа II |
Фарсли | 1:1 | Глостер | ||
Керзон Аштон | 2:1 | Telford Utd | ||
Bradford PA | 2:3 | Кингс-Линн | ||
Спеннимур Таун | 1:0 | Саутпорт | ||
Честер | 3:0 | Алфретон Таун | ||
Гайзли | 1:2 | Kettering |
Бат Сити | 3:1 | Конкорд | ||
Хемел | 0:3 | Брейнтри | ||
Уэймут | 2:1 | Хэм энд Рич | ||
Челмсфорд | 2:2 | Доркинг |
Akademisk U19 | 1:3 | Helsingör U19 | ||
Viborg FF U19 | 1:1 | AC Horsens U19 | ||
B.93 U19 | 6:0 | Hobro IK U19 | ||
Naestved BK U19 | 3:1 | Slagelse U19 | ||
Naesby BK U19 | 0:1 | Roskilde U19 | ||
HB Köge U19 | 2:1 | Hvidovre IF U19 |
Niroye Zamini | 1:0 | Arman Gohar |
Lyngby BK U19 | 1:0 | Randers FC U19 |
AKA Admira U18 | 1:4 | AKA Salzb. U18 | ||
Stmk.-Sturm U18 | 3:1 | St. Pölten U18 | ||
AKA Austria U18 | 8:0 | Vorarlberg U18 | ||
AKA WAC U18 | 2:0 | AKA Tirol U18 |
Grom N.S. | 0:1 | Kotwica | ||
Sokol Kleczew | 1:0 | Mieszko Gniezno | ||
Unia Janikowo | 6:1 | B. Koszalin | ||
Nielba | 2:1 | Jarota Jarocin | ||
Chemik Police | 3:0 | Górnik Konin | ||
Polonia Sroda | 1:1 | KP Starogard |
Спорт. Хасселт | 2:0 | Ol. Wijgmaal |
Дифаа | 0:1 пен. | TAS Casablanca |
Turgutluspor | 2:3 | Ofspor |
FC Challans | 1:2 | FC Le Mans B |
Illertissen II | 2:0 | SpV Kaufbeuren | ||
VfR Neuburg/D. | 7:2 | Memmingen II | ||
SC Ichenhausen | 1:1 | SV Egg | ||
FC Kempten | 1:2 | TSV Jetzendorf |
Lynx Reserve | 3:2 | Europa Reserve |
Olympique Alès | 2:1 | Родез B | ||
FC Blagnac | 0:1 | AS Muret | ||
Auch Football | 1:2 | Canet Rous. | ||
St. Beaucairois | 1:1 | RCO Agde |
Pogon Grodzisk | 3:1 | Знич Бяла-П. | ||
Unia Skierniewice | 2:3 | Bron Radom | ||
Ursus Warszawa | 2:2 | Sokol Ostroda | ||
Huragan Morag | 1:2 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||
KS Wasilków | 0:0 | Aleksandrow L. | ||
O. Zambrow | 3:1 | Ruch W.M. |
FC Unterföhring | 3:0 | SV Erlbach | ||
1.FC Passau | 1:1 | St. Hauzenberg | ||
Kirchheimer SC | 3:3 | TSV Grünwald | ||
FC Töging | 1:1 | ASV Dachau | ||
SpVgg Landshut | 4:0 | TSV Waldkirchen |
FCA Walldorf II | 5:2 | Fort. Kirchfeld | ||
1.FC Bruchsal | 2:0 | VfB Eppingen | ||
SpVgg Neckarelz | 0:1 | VfB Gartenstadt | ||
SV Spielberg | 3:1 | F. Heddesheim | ||
VfR Mannheim | 0:3 | FC Zuzenhausen |
Ювентус U17 | 2:1 | Spezia U17 |
RE Durbuy | 4:0 | UR Namur |
Arka Gdynia U19 | 3:3 | Cracovia U19 | ||
Lubin U19 | 3:2 | Korona U19 | ||
Lech U19 | 2:1 | Slask U19 | ||
Wisla U19 | 1:5 | Легия U19 | ||
UKS SMS U19 | 0:3 | Gornik U19 | ||
Lechia U19 | 1:2 | Pogon U19 |
VfL Halle 96 | 2:3 | FC Grimma | ||
VfB Krieschow | 2:2 | Ein. Rudolstadt | ||
VFC Plauen | 3:0 | Askan. Bernburg | ||
VfB Merseburg | 0:4 | Inter Leipzig | ||
Hohenstein-E. | 2:3 | FCO Neugersdorf |
FC Drouais | 2:1 | US Orléans B |
ФК Шевардени | 0:2 | Шукура |
Tijuana U20 | 2:2 | Monterrey U20 |
Gangneung Cit. | 2:0 | Gyeongju KHNP |
Fortuna U19 | 2:2 | Zeeburgia U19 | ||
Volendam U19 | 0:1 | Roda JC U19 | ||
Willem II U19 | 3:1 | Emmen U19 | ||
Excelsior U19 | 0:2 | Graafschap U19 |
AKA Austria U16 | 4:2 | Vorarlberg U16 | ||
AKA WAC U16 | 2:2 | AKA Tirol U16 | ||
AKA Rapid U16 | 6:1 | AKA LASK U16 | ||
Stmk.-Sturm U16 | 3:2 | St. Pölten U16 | ||
AKA Admira U16 | 2:3 | AKA Salzb. U16 | ||
AKA SV Ried U16 | 2:4 | Burgenland U16 |
St. Gallen U17 | 1:6 | Concordia U17 | ||
FC Vaduz U18 | 0:3 | FC Zürich U17 | ||
BSC YB U17 | 1:2 | Luzern U17 | ||
FC Basel U17 | 2:3 | AFF/FFV U17 |
Tuzla City U17 | 0:1 | Sloboda T U17 | ||
Zvijezda 09 U17 | 2:0 | S. Brijeg U17 | ||
Banja Luka U17 | 0:2 | Celik U17 |
Almere City U19 | 0:3 | NAC Breda U19 | ||
PSV U19 | 0:2 | Heerenveen U19 | ||
NEC U19 | 1:0 | Аякс до 19 |
Sparta R. U17 | 2:1 | NEC U17 | ||
Heerenveen U17 | 2:1 | Groningen U17 | ||
Utrecht U17 | 5:1 | Volendam U17 | ||
Vitesse U17 | 1:4 | PSV U17 | ||
Аякс до 17 | 2:4 | AZ U17 | ||
ADO U17 | 0:1 | Feyenoord U17 |
Силламяэ Калев | 2:1 | Läänemaa JK |
Meiendorfer SV | 0:1 | HSV III |
SSC Weißenfels | 5:1 | FSV Barleben | ||
SV Dessau 05 | 1:1 | Sangerhausen | ||
Romonta Amsdorf | 3:2 | Eintr. Elster | ||
SV Westerhausen | 2:1 | Halle-Ammendorf | ||
Fort. Magdeburg | 1:1 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | ||
Haldensleber SC | 0:0 | SV Kelbra |
Winterthur U18 | 2:0 | St. Gallen U18 | ||
BSC YB U18 | 0:1 | Team Ticino U18 | ||
FC Sion U18 | 1:3 | Luzern U18 | ||
FC Basel U18 | 4:0 | Lausanne U18 |
Eintr. Niesky | 1:1 | Pirna-Copitz | ||
Сталь Риза | 3:2 | Motor Wilsdruff | ||
Budissa Bautzen | 2:3 | K. Markkleeberg | ||
Großenhainer FV | 1:4 | Radebeuler BC | ||
FC 1910 Lößnitz | 1:0 | SG Taucha 99 |
E. Ueckermünde | 0:4 | SV Pastow | ||
Anker Wismar | 5:1 | Malchower SV | ||
Penzliner SV | 5:0 | TSV Bützow | ||
SV 90 Görmin | 0:5 | FCM Schwerin | ||
SGA Boizenburg | 2:0 | Grimmener SV | ||
Warnemünde | 0:5 | Neubrandenburg |
Грёдиг | 3:1 | Kuchl | ||
SAK 1914 | 6:1 | St. Johann | ||
Wals-Grünau | 1:0 | Bischofshofen | ||
Saalfelden | 1:0 | A. Salzburg |
Bergheim | 3:1 | FC Puch | ||
Adnet | 7:3 | Altenmarkt | ||
ÖTSU Hallein | 1:2 | Zell am See | ||
Neumarkt | 5:1 | Golling | ||
Hallwang | 3:2 | Straßwalchen |
Zirl | 0:3 | Hall | ||
Schwaz | 0:5 | SV Wörgl | ||
Imst | 2:0 | Telfs | ||
Kitzbühel | 3:0 | FC Wacker II | ||
FC Kufstein | 1:3 | Reichenau |
VfL Lohbrügge | 5:3 | ASV Hamburg | ||
SV Altengamme | 0:3 | SC Condor | ||
FC Türkiye | 2:3 | Düneberger SV |
HSC/BW Tündern | 1:5 | TuS Bersenbrück | ||
MTV Gifhorn | 1:3 | SV Atlas |
Rotenburger SV | 3:2 | TSV Gellersen |
Schwebenried | 0:2 | Unterpleichfeld | ||
SV Friesen | 2:0 | FC Lichtenfels | ||
SV Memmelsdorf | 1:1 | 1.FC Geesdorf | ||
FC Coburg | 2:0 | FT Schweinfurt | ||
Alem. Haibach | 0:0 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt |
TuS Sulingen | 4:0 | FC Eldagsen |
TSG Backnang | 4:1 | Norm. Gmünd | ||
Sindelfingen | 2:1 | Hofherrnweiler | ||
Ehingen-Süd | 2:0 | TSG Tübingen | ||
FSV Hollenbach | 3:0 | FC Wangen 05 | ||
SV Fellbach | 1:2 | TSV Essingen | ||
SKV Rutesheim | 1:1 | TSV Berg |
FK MDK U19 | 1:1 | Zr. Mostar U19 |
SC Retz | 2:1 | SC Ortmann |
AO Trikala | 2:1 | Veria NPS |
SC Staaken | 2:1 | Brandenburg. SC |
SVE Comet Kiel | 6:2 | Breitenfelde | ||
SG Neustrand | 0:4 | VfR Neumünster | ||
TSV Klausdorf | 6:3 | FC Dornbreite |
KAC 1909 | 0:2 | ATUS Ferlach | ||
VST Völkermarkt | 1:0 | SAK Klagenfurt | ||
SVG Bleiburg | 2:2 | SV Spittal/Drau | ||
ASKÖ Gmünd | 3:0 | SV Dellach/Gail |
SR Donaufeld | 3:0 | FavAC | ||
Union Mauer | 1:1 | ASV 13 | ||
FC Stadlau | 1:3 | Gerasdorf |
Woltmershausen | 2:1 | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
OSC Bremerhaven | 3:2 | OT Bremen |
Ilz | 0:5 | Fürstenfeld | ||
Frauental | 2:2 | Heiligenkreuz | ||
ESV St. Michael | 1:3 | Mettersdorf | ||
Wildon | 0:0 | SV Rottenmann |
Fort. Biesdorf | 1:3 | Al-Dersimspor | ||
SV Empor Berlin | 2:0 | Füchse Berlin |
Mils | 0:0 | SK St. Johann | ||
Kematen | 1:2 | Völs |
Friedrichsberg | 2:1 | TSV Lägerdorf | ||
Nordmark Satrup | 1:1 | Tellingstedt | ||
TSV Kronshagen | 0:0 | Collegia Jübek |
Alberschwende | 4:2 | Ludesch | ||
FC Egg | 2:0 | SC Göfis | ||
FC Lustenau | 0:1 | Fussach | ||
Schruns | 2:3 | Feldkirch |
NSC Nijkerk | 2:0 | Flevo Boys | ||
SDC Putten | 1:2 | Berkum | ||
Staphorst | 3:0 | Buitenpost | ||
Swift | 1:0 | Genemuiden | ||
RKAV Volendam | 3:3 | Purmersteijn | ||
DETO | 0:2 | HZVV Hoogeveen | ||
De Dijk | 1:3 | ACV Assen | ||
SV Urk | 2:4 | VV Eemdijk |
SG Johannesberg | 2:1 | SC Willingen | ||
OSC Vellmar | 3:1 | Weidenhausen | ||
SG Ehrenberg | 0:2 | Buch. Flieden |
B. Neunkirchen | 0:2 | SV Saar 05 | ||
FSG Steinbach | 2:1 | VfB Dillingen |
FSV Salmrohr | 2:2 | Emmelshausen |
SV ARC | 5:0 | VV Duno | ||
Gravenzande | 2:0 | Jodan Boys | ||
Spijkenisse | 0:1 | Zwaluwen | ||
VV Capelle | 1:0 | Sportlust '46 | ||
Smitshoek | 1:8 | SC Feyenoord | ||
DHSC Utrecht | 4:0 | VV Rijsoord | ||
Achilles Veen | 0:1 | AZSV Aalten |
Вальдальгесхайм | 1:0 | Gau-Odernheim |
SV Kuppenheim | 0:2 | SC Lahr | ||
SV Bühlertal | 3:0 | DJK Donauesch. | ||
FC Radolfzell | 4:0 | FV Lörrach-Br. | ||
Kehler FV | 2:1 | FC Denzlingen | ||
SV Weil | 4:0 | FC Teningen | ||
SV Endingen | 1:2 | Offenburger FV |
Klingenbach | 0:3 | Markt Allhau | ||
Siegendorf | 5:0 | Horitschon | ||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:1 | Oberp./Schwarz. |