Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 1:37:01
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
89  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
8. тур Сассуоло Сассуоло 13:30 Интернационале Интер
8. тур Сампдория Сампдория 16:00 Рома Рома
8. тур Удинезе Удинезе 16:00 Торино Торино
8. тур Кальяри Кальяри 16:00 СПАЛ СПАЛ
8. тур Парма Парма 19:00 Дженоа Дженоа
8. тур
Милан Милан 21:45 Лечче Лечче
9. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 18:30 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
9. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 13:00 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
9. тур Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 15:00 Бетис Бетис
9. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 17:00 Вильярреал Вильярреал
9. тур Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 19:30 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
9. тур
Севилья Севилья 22:00 Леванте Леванте
10. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 16:00 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
10. тур Монако Монако 18:00 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
10. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 22:00 Страсбур Страсбур
8. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 16:30 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
8. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 19:00 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
13. тур Оренбург ФК Оренбург 11:30 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
13. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 14:00 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
13. тур Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 16:30 ФК Сочи Сочи
13. тур Динамо Москва Динамо Москва 19:00 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
26. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 10:30 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
26. тур SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 14:35 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
26. тур JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 14:35 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
26. тур HN Jianye Henan Jianye 14:35 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
10. тур Зволле Зволле 13:15 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
10. тур Гронинген Гронинген 15:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
10. тур Эммен Эммен 15:30 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
10. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 17:45 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
8. тур Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 14:00 Касымпаша Касымпаша
8. тур Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 16:30 Ризеспор Ризеспор
8. тур Denizlispor Denizlispor 19:00 Фенербахче Фенербахче
10. тур CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 2:00 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
10. тур Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 17:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
10. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 19:15 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
10. тур Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 21:30 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
10. тур CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 23:45 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
10. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 14:30 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
10. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 14:30 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
10. тур
Бохум Бохум 14:30 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
12. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 16:00 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
7. тур AO Ксанти AO Ксанти 17:00 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
7. тур Паниониос Паниониос Афины 17:15 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
7. тур ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 18:00 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
7. тур АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 19:30 Volos NPS Volos NPS
7. тур Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 19:30 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
12. тур CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 13:00 Albacete Balompié Albacete
12. тур Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 17:00 Málaga CF Málaga CF
12. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 19:00 Жирона Жирона
12. тур CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 19:00 Racing Santander Racing
12. тур Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 22:00 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
12. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 14:00 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
12. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 15:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
11. тур
Лугано Лугано 17:00 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
11. тур
Люцерн Люцерн 17:00 Сьон Сьон
11. тур
Servette FC Servette FC 17:00 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
13. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 13:00 Хобро Хобро
13. тур СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 15:00 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
13. тур Орхус Орхус 15:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
13. тур ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 17:00 Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
13. тур Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 19:00 Брондбю Брондбю
11. тур
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 15:30 Хартберг Хартберг
11. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 15:30 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
11. тур
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 18:00 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
13. тур Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 15:30 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
13. тур Сепси Сф. Ге. Сепси Сф. Георге 17:45 Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу
13. тур Chindia CF Chindia Targoviste 20:30 ФКСБ ФКСБ
8. тур AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 16:00 FC Crotone Crotone
8. тур Кьево Кьево Верона 16:00 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
8. тур Эмполи Эмполи 22:00 US Cremonese Cremonese
28. тур Хаммарбю Хаммарбю ИФ 16:00 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
28. тур Фалькенберг Фалькенбергc ФФ 16:00 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
28. тур Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 18:30 Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ
12. тур Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня 16:00 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
12. тур Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 18:30 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
2. тур Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 8:00 Adelaide United Adelaide United
2. тур Sydney FC Sydney FC 10:00 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
6. тур EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 17:00 Неа Саламина Фамагуста Неа Саламис
6. тур Анортосис Анортосис Фамагуста 18:00 Омония Никосия Омония Никосия
6. тур Olympiakos N. Olympiakos Nicosia 19:00 Пафос ФК Пафос ФК
14. тур Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 15:30 НК Марибор НК Марибор
14. тур НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 17:30 NK Bravo NK Bravo
1. тур Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 17:00 ATK ATK
12. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 18:00 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
12. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 19:00 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
8. тур Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 14:00 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
8. тур Boluspor Boluspor 16:30 Giresunspor Giresunspor
8. тур Altinordu Altinordu FK 19:00 Altay SK Altay SK
8. тур Adanaspor Adanaspor 19:00 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Vinícius Lima Vinícius Lima Ceará SC Santos FC 0:1 Ceará Sporting Club
Gustavo Gustavo Corinthians Goiás Esporte Clube 2:2 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Leandro Barcia Leandro Barcia Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 2:1 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Felipe Melo Felipe Melo Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
J. Parraguez J. Parraguez Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 2:2 Huachipato FC