Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 2:31:22
13. тур Ахмат II Ахмат Грозный II 1:0 Локомотив Москва II Локо Москва II

13. тур SG Neitersen/A. SG Neitersen/Altenkirchen 4:2 VfB Wissen VfB Wissen

6. тур Verlautenheide SV Eintracht Verlautenheide 1:1 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Glesch-Paffend.

last 16 SV Herbern SV Herbern 2:0 Spvg. Steinhagen Steinhagen
semi-finals AD Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0:0 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
semi-finals Atlético Grau Club Atlético Grau 4:1 Deportivo Coopsol Dep. Coopsol
26. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 0:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
26. тур Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 2:2 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
26. тур Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 1:2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
26. тур Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 1:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
26. тур Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
26. тур Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 2:2 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
26. тур Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 2:1 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
quarter-finals CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 8:9 По пен. CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) CA Estudiantes
11. тур Michigan Stars Michigan Stars FC 0:1 Detroit City FC Detroit City
semi-finals Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
semi-finals Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 3:2 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
4. тур FC Masr FC Masr 0:0 El Gouna FC El Gouna
4. тур Enppi SC Enppi SC 0:1 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
4. тур El Makasa Masr El Makasa 1:0 El Masry SC El Masry
4. тур Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 0:0 Smouha SC Smouha
33. тур Charleston Charleston Battery 2:0 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901
33. тур Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 2:1 Sporting Kansas City II Kansas City II
33. тур Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 2:1 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
33. тур Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 2:2 Austin Bold FC Bold FC
33. тур New Mexico Utd. New Mexico United 1:1 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
6. тур Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 0:2 Club Nacional Nacional
6. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 1:0 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
6. тур Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 3:3 CA Peñarol Peñarol
33. тур JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 1:0 FC Elva FC Elva
24. тур La Calera Unión La Calera 1:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
24. тур Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 2:2 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
3rd round Alverca FC Alverca 2:0 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
9. тур H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
9. тур M. Петах-Тиква Маккаби Петах-Тиква 4:3 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
9. тур H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 2:3 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
16. тур Forge FC Forge FC 1:0 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC
16. тур Valour FC Valour FC 0:4 York9 FC York9 FC
16. тур FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 3:1 Pacific FC Pacific FC
12. тур Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 0:2 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub Wiener Neustadt
18. тур Grecia Municipal Grecia 3:1 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
18. тур Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 1:2 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
18. тур Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1:1 CS Herediano Herediano
18. тур Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral
5. тур Red Imps Res Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve 1:0 Lynx FC Reserve Lynx Reserve
9. тур Vejle BK U19 Vejle Boldklub U19 3:2 Bröndby IF U19 Bröndby IF U19
9. тур Silkeborg U19 Silkeborg IF U19 1:0 Aarhus GF U19 Aarhus GF U19

group stage Austria U17 Austria U17 6:0 Malta U17 Malta U17
group stage Bulgaria U17 Bulgaria U17 1:2 Norway U17 Norway U17