Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 2:30:14
2. тур BIF Reserves Bröndby IF Reserves 1:4 FC Copenhagen Reserves FCK Reserves
group stage Финляндия Финляндия 3:0 Армения Армения
group stage Греция Греция 2:1 Босния и Герцеговина Босния
group stage Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 0:5 Италия Италия
group stage Гибралтар Гибралтар 2:3 Грузия Грузия
group stage Швейцария Швейцария 2:0 Ирландия Ирландия
group stage Фареры Фареры 1:0 Мальта Мальта
group stage Румыния Румыния 1:1 Норвегия Норвегия
group stage Швеция Швеция 1:1 Испания Испания
group stage Израиль Израиль 3:1 Латвия Латвия

10. тур TuS Kirchberg TuS Kirchberg 4:1 SG Alfbachtal SG Alfbachtal
29. тур Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 2:0 Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) Cuiabá-MT
29. тур Guarani Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) 0:2 Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) Botafogo FC
29. тур Atlético-GO AC Goianiense (GO) 0:0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
9. тур Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 3:2 Instituto AC Córdoba Instituto AC
9. тур Quilmes Quilmes Atlético Club 1:4 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
9. тур Defensores Defensores de Belgrano 1:1 Club Almagro Almagro
17. тур Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:2 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
36. тур Иокогама ФК Иокогама ФК 3:2 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
22. тур Ритеряй ФК Ритеряй 1:2 Судува Мариямполе Судува
10. тур Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 4:2 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
18. тур FCI Tallinn U19 FCI Tallinn U19 4:0 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U19 JK Tammeka U19
18. тур Hel./Jogeva U19 FC Helios Tartu/Jogeva SK Noorus 96 U19 4:6 JK Trans Narva U19 Trans Narva U19
18. тур Levadia U19 Levadia Tallinn U19 0:0 JK Tabasalu U19 Tabasalu U19
18. тур FC Flora U19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 2:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas U19 JK Tarvas U19
group stage Carlisle United Carlisle United 2:1 Blackpool FC Blackpool
17. тур Wrexham Wrexham AFC 0:1 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
24. тур Cobresal CD Cobresal 3:2 CD Palestino CD Palestino
14. тур Syrianska U21 Syrianska FC U21 2:10 Örebro SK U21 Örebro SK U21
2. тур Halle U17 Hallescher FC U17 1:6 Hertha BSC U17 Hertha BSC U17
10. тур FC Lachen FC Lachen/Altendorf 2:4 FC Freienbach FC Freienbach
20. тур Mvd City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1:2 Central Español Central
20. тур Cerrito CS Cerrito 1:2 Albion FC Albion FC
20. тур Villa Teresa Club Atlético Villa Teresa 1:0 IA Sud America Montevideo Sud America
20. тур Villa Española Deportivo Villa Española 4:3 Club Deportivo Maldonado Maldonado
group stage Sint Maarten Sint Maarten 1:2 Гваделупа Гваделупа
group stage Суринам Суринам 0:1 Сент-Винсент и Гренадины Сент-Винсент
group stage Гайана Гайана 5:1 Антигуа и Барбуда Антигуа и Б.
group stage Dominican Rep. Доминиканская Республика 0:0 Montserrat Montserrat
group stage Гондурас Гондурас 1:0 Мартиника Мартиника
group stage Монголия Монголия 1:2 Киргизия Киргизия
group stage Северная Корея Северная Корея 0:0 Южная Корея Южная Корея
group stage Камбоджа Камбоджа 0:4 Ирак Ирак
group stage Индонезия Индонезия 1:3 Вьетнам Вьетнам
group stage К. Тайбэй Китайский Тайбэй (Тайва́нь) 1:7 Австралия Австралия
group stage Сингапур Сингапур 1:3 Узбекистан Узбекистан
group stage Филиппины Филиппины 0:0 Китай Китай
group stage Таиланд Таиланд 2:1 Объединённые Арабские Эмираты О.А.Е.
group stage Таджикистан Таджикистан 0:3 Япония Япония
group stage Палестина Палестина 0:0 Саудовская Аравия Саудовская Ар.
group stage Сирия Сирия перенесено Гуам Гуам
group stage Индия Индия 1:1 Bangladesh Bangladesh
group stage Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 0:3 Ливан Ливан
group stage Иордания Иордания 3:0 Nepal Nepal
group stage Бахрейн Бахрейн 1:0 Иран Иран
group stage Катар Катар 2:1 Оман Оман

last 16 SG Müschenb. SG Müschenbach 4:6 По пен. FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
group stage Македония U21 Северная Македония U21 1:1 Казахстан U21 Казахстан U21
group stage Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21 1:1 Беларусь Ю21 Беларусь Ю21
group stage Iceland U21 Iceland U21 1:0 Republic of Ireland U21 Ireland U21
group stage Латвия Ю-21 Латвия Ю-21 0:0 Болгария Ю21 Болгария Ю21
group stage Азербайджан Ю21 Азербайджан Ю21 0:1 Швейцария Ю21 Швейцария Ю21
group stage Польша Ю-21 Польша Ю-21 1:0 Сербия Ю-21 Сербия Ю-21
group stage Босния U21 Босния и Герцеговина U21 0:2 Германия Ю21 Германия Ю21
group stage Эстония Ю21 Эстония Ю21 0:5 Россия до 21 года Россия Ю-21
group stage Norway U21 Norway U21 0:4 Нидерланды Ю21 Нидерланды Ю21
group stage Israel U21 Israel U21 3:1 Фареры U21 Фареры U21
group stage Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 0:2 Испания Ю21 Испания Ю21
group stage Luxembourg U21 Luxembourg U21 0:3 Sweden U21 Sweden U21
group stage Албания U21 Албания U21 2:1 Косово U21 Косово U21
group stage Бельгия Ю21 Бельгия Ю21 4:1 Молдавия Ю21 Молдавия Ю21
group stage Англия Ю21 Англия Ю21 5:1 Австрия Ю21 Австрия Ю21
group stage Slovakia U21 Slovakia U21 3:5 Франция Ю21 Франция Ю21

group stage San Marino U19 San Marino U19 0:2 Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19
group stage Norway U19 Norway U19 1:1 Czech Republic U19 Czech Rep U19
group stage Казахстан U19 Казахстан U19 0:5 Hungary U19 Hungary U19
group stage Georgia U19 Georgia U19 2:0 Croatia U19 Croatia U19
group stage Андорра U19 Андорра U19 0:2 Belarus U19 Belarus U19
group stage Scotland U19 Scotland U19 1:0 Germany U19 Germany U19

group stage Poland U17 Poland U17 2:2 Belgium U17 Belgium U17
group stage Liechtenst. U17 Liechtenstein U17 0:4 Северная Македония U17 Македония U17
group stage Slovenia U17 Slovenia U17 0:1 Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17
group stage Косово U17 Косово U17 1:4 Wales U17 Wales U17
4. тур Portugal U20 Portugal U20 3:4 Italy U20 Italy U20
Мавритания Мавритания 0:0 Ливия Ливия
Венесуэла Венесуэла 2:0 Тринидад и Тобаго Тринидад
Georgia U18 Georgia U18 2:0 Estonia U18 Estonia U18
Кувейт Кувейт 1:1 Туркмения Туркмения
Slovenia U21 Slovenia U21 1:0 Hungary U21 Hungary U21
Мавритания Мавритания 0:0 Ливия Ливия
Чили Чили 3:2 Гвинея Гвинея
Дания Дания 4:0 Люксембург Люксембург
Марокко Марокко 2:3 Габон Габон
Алжир Алжир 3:0 Колумбия Колумбия