Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 2:29:27
group stage Литва Литва 1:2 Сербия Сербия
group stage Украина Украина 2:1 Португалия Португалия
group stage Болгария Болгария 0:6 Англия Англия
group stage Косово Косово 2:0 Черногория Черногория
group stage Франция Франция 1:1 Турция Турция
group stage Исландия Исландия 2:0 Андорра Андорра
group stage Молдавия Молдавия 0:4 Албания Албания

5. тур Sittard U21 Fortuna Sittard U21 1:3 FC Den Bosch U21 Den Bosch U21
25. тур São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
25. тур Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
25. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 1:4 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
9. тур San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 3:1 Independiente Rivadavia Ind. Rivadavia
9. тур CA Mitre Club Atlético Mitre 1:1 CD Morón CD Morón
9. тур Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario 0:2 Club Atlético Platense Platense
17. тур Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:0 Envigado FC Envigado
17. тур Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 1:0 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
17. тур Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 0:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
17. тур Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 1:0 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
36. тур Кашива Реисол Кашива Реисол 2:3 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
36. тур Monte. Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 2:0 FC Gifu FC Gifu
26. тур Vanr. Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 0:1 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
23. тур Suzuka PntGttrs Suzuka Point Getters 1:3 Maruyasu Okazaki Maru. Okazaki
23. тур Nara Club Nara Club 1:2 ReinMeer Aomori ReinMeer Aomori
14. тур Sarajevo U17 FK Sarajevo Akademie U17 5:2 FK Sloboda Tuzla U17 Sloboda T U17
15. тур Zamora Zamora FC 3:0 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos
32. тур Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC 0:2 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros RGV FC Toros
30. тур Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 0:1 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
11. тур FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:0 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
11. тур Cusco FC Cusco FC 2:0 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
9. тур Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 2:1 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
14. тур Sindjelic Bg FK Sindjelic Belgrad 3:2 FK Buducnost Dobanovci Dobanovci
14. тур Smederevo FK Smederevo 2:1 FK Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
13. тур FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0:3 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
group stage Ст-Китс и Невис Сент-Китс и Невис 0:1 Белиз Белиз
group stage Гренада Гренада 1:0 French Guiana French Guiana
group stage Доминика Доминика 0:4 Никарагуа Никарагуа
group stage Коста-Рика Коста-Рика 0:0 Кюрасао Кюрасао
27. тур Oddevold IK Oddevold 1:2 Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF
5. тур St.George's FC St. George's FC 2:4 Lija Athletic FC Lija Athletic
5. тур Fgura Utd Fgura United FC 3:4 Mqabba FC Mqabba FC

group stage Moldova U19 Moldova U19 0:6 Latvia U19 Latvia U19
group stage Israel U19 Israel U19 0:2 Netherlands U19 Netherlands U19
group stage Lithuania U19 Lithuania U19 1:0 Romania U19 Romania U19
group stage Serbia U19 Serbia U19 0:4 Spain U19 Spain U19
group stage Чехия Ю21 Чехия Ю21 0:0 Scotland U21 Scotland U21
group stage Finland U21 Finland U21 0:1 Denmark U21 Denmark U21
group stage Армения Ю21 Армения Ю21 0:1 Италия Ю21 Италия Ю21
group stage San Marino U21 San Marino U21 0:7 Хорватия Ю21 Хорватия Ю21
group stage Romania U21 Romania U21 3:0 Northern Ireland U21 N. Ireland U21
4. тур Poland U20 Poland U20 1:2 Netherlands U20 Netherlands U20
4. тур England U20 England U20 0:3 Czech Republic U20 Czech Rep. U20
Brazil U23 Brazil U23 2:3 Япония Ю22 Япония Ю22
Spain U17 Spain U17 1:1 England U17 England U17
Wales U19 Wales U19 2:0 Austria U19 Austria U19
South Korea U22 South Korea U22 1:2 Узбекистан U23 Узбекистан U23
Ireland U19 Republic of Ireland U19 0:2 Denmark U19 Denmark U19
Албания U19 Албания U19 3:1 Poland U19 Poland U19
Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19 0:1 England U18 England U18
Czech Rep. U18 Czech Republic U18 3:0 Turkey U18 Turkey U18
Estonia U19 Estonia U19 0:6 Россия до 19 лет Россия Ю-19
Украина Ю21 Украина Ю21 2:0 Greece U21 Greece U21
Руанда Руанда 0:0 Танзания Танзания
N. Ireland U16 Northern Ireland U16 2:1 Poland U16 Poland U16
Чехия Чехия 2:3 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирланд
Египет Египет 1:0 Ботсвана Ботсвана