Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 4:29:31
5. тур Hobro Reserves Hobro IK Reserves 1:2 Aalborg BK Reserves AaB Reserves
5. тур FCK Reserves FC Copenhagen Reserves 1:1 Lyngby BK Reserves LBK Reserves
group stage Казахстан Казахстан 1:2 Кипр Кипр
group stage Беларусь Беларусь 0:0 Эстония Эстония
group stage Нидерланды Нидерланды 3:1 Northern Ireland N. Ireland
group stage Хорватия Хорватия 3:0 Венгрия Венгрия
group stage Словакия Словакия 1:1 Уельс Уельс
group stage Австрия Австрия 3:1 Израиль Израиль
group stage Македония Северная Македония 2:1 Словения Словения
group stage Латвия Латвия 0:3 Польша Польша
group stage Россия Россия 4:0 Шотландия Шотландия
group stage Бельгия Бельгия 9:0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
21. тур Sportfreunde 04 FFV Sportfreunde 1904 1:0 Eintracht Wald-Michelbach Wald-Michelbach
10. тур Neu-Isenburg SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 0:3 TS Ober-Roden TS Ober-Roden

last 16 P. Espelkamp FC Preußen Espelkamp 0:1 DSC Wanne-Eickel Wanne-Eickel
24. тур Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 3:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
24. тур Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 1:0 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
24. тур Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 2:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
24. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:1 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
24. тур EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 0:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
24. тур Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
24. тур Santos FC Santos FC 2:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
16. тур Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:0 Millonarios FC Millonarios
16. тур CD América CD América de Cali 2:0 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
16. тур Junior FC Junior FC 3:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
16. тур Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
16. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:0 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
16. тур Once Caldas Once Caldas 3:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
32. тур ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 5:2 Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel
32. тур Loudoun United Loudoun United FC 4:3 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
32. тур Hartford Hartford Athletic 4:0 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
32. тур Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 2:0 Orange County SC Orange County
5. тур Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
5. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:2 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
5. тур Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 1:3 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
13. тур Чита ФК Чита 0:1 ФК Новосибирск Новосибирск
13. тур Зенит Иркутск Зенит Иркутск 1:0 Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск Сахалин
8. тур B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 0:0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
8. тур Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:5 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
8. тур Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 0:1 Маккаби Петах-Тиква M. Петах-Тиква
15. тур HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 1:1 Pacific FC Pacific FC
15. тур Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 2:1 Forge FC Forge FC
5. тур FC Hürth FC Hürth 0:1 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling
last 16 E. de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 4:6 По пен. Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
11. тур Lebring SV Lebring 1:2 USV Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
group stage Белиз Белиз 0:4 Сент-Китс и Невис Ст-Китс и Невис
group stage Австралия Австралия 5:0 Nepal Nepal
group stage Япония Япония 6:0 Mongolia Mongolia
group stage Южная Корея Южная Корея 8:0 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
group stage Китай Китай 7:0 Гуам Гуам
group stage Узбекистан Узбекистан 5:0 Йемен Йемен
group stage Bangladesh Bangladesh 0:2 Катар Катар
group stage Вьетнам Вьетнам 1:0 Malaysia Malaysia
group stage Иран Иран 14:0 Камбоджа Камбоджа
group stage Сирия Сирия 2:1 Maldives Maldives
group stage Киргизия Киргизия 7:0 Myanmar Myanmar
group stage Оман Оман 3:0 Афганистан Афганистан
group stage Иордания Иордания 0:0 Кувейт Кувейт
group stage Ирак Ирак 2:0 Гонконг Гонконг
group stage О.А.Е. Объединённые Арабские Эмираты 5:0 Индонезия Индонезия
group stage Ливан Ливан 2:1 Туркмения Туркмения
group stage Саудовская Ар. Саудовская Аравия 3:0 Сингапур Сингапур
17. тур ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral 2:5 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
1st round FK Trepca FK Trepca 0:8 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
3. тур Italy U20 Italy U20 2:2 England U20 England U20
3. тур Netherlands U20 Netherlands U20 1:1 Portugal U20 Portugal U20
3. тур Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20 1:1 Czech Republic U20 Czech Rep. U20
3. тур Germany U20 Germany U20 3:4 Poland U20 Poland U20
group stage Czech Rep U21 Czech Republic U21 1:1 Greece U21 Greece U21
group stage Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 1:2 Северная Македония U21 Македония U21
group stage Denmark U21 Denmark U21 2:1 Northern Ireland U21 N. Ireland U21
group stage Finland U21 Finland U21 4:0 Malta U21 Malta U21
group stage Scotland U21 Scotland U21 0:0 Lithuania U21 Lithuania U21
group stage Romania U21 Romania U21 3:0 Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21
group stage France U21 France U21 5:0 Azerbaijan U21 Azerbaijan U21
group stage Ireland U21 Republic of Ireland U21 0:0 Italy U21 Italy U21
Switzerland U18 Switzerland U18 1:1 Denmark U18 Denmark U18
Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19 1:2 Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19
Бразилия Бразилия 1:1 Сенегал Сенегал
England U17 England U17 3:3 Germany U17 Germany U17
Косово Косово 1:0 Гибралтар Гибралтар
Egypt U23 Egypt U23 1:0 Saudi Arabia U23 S. Arabia U23
Luxembourg U19 Luxembourg U19 2:3 Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19
Spain U21 Spain U21 1:1 Germany U21 Germany U21
Сербия Сербия 1:0 Парагвай Парагвай
Алжир Алжир 1:1 Демократическая Республика Конго ДР Конго