Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 2:49:22
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
166  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
8. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 0:2 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
8. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 1:4 ФК Челси Челси
8. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 1:0 Борнмут Борнмут
8. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1:0 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
7. тур Фиорентина Фиорентина 1:0 Удинезе Удинезе
7. тур
Рома Рома 1:1 Кальяри Кальяри
7. тур Болонья Болонья 2:2 Лацио Лацио
7. тур Аталанта Аталанта 3:1 Лечче Лечче
7. тур Торино Торино 0:0 Наполи Наполи
7. тур
Интер Интернационале 1:2 Ювентус Ювентус
8. тур Мальорка Мальорка 2:0 Эспаньол Эспаньол
8. тур Сельта Виго Сельта Виго 1:0 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
8. тур Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 0:0 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
8. тур Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 1:2 Хетафе Хетафе
8. тур
Барселона Барселона 4:0 Севилья Севилья
9. тур Лилль Лилль 2:2 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
9. тур Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 0:1 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
9. тур Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 1:0 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
9. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 0:2 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
9. тур Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 4:2 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
9. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 4:1 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
9. тур Виллем II Виллем II 1:1 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
7. тур
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 5:1 Аугсбург Аугсбург
7. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 1:0 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
7. тур
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2:2 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
12. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 1:3 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
12. тур Локо Москва Локомотив Москва 2:1 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
12. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 1:3 ФК Ростов Ростов
12. тур Краснодар ФК Краснодар 2:1 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
10. тур Брюгге Брюгге 4:0 КСА Гент КСА Гент
10. тур Антверпен Антверпен 2:2 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
10. тур Генк Генк 2:1 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
23. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 0:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
23. тур EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:2 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
23. тур Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 1:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
23. тур Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 0:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
23. тур Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
23. тур Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 0:1 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
23. тур Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
9. тур Racing Club Racing Club 2:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
9. тур Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
9. тур Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 1:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
9. тур CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 1:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
9. тур River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 2:0 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
10. тур Днепр-1 СК Днепр-1 0:2 Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Д.
10. тур Колос Ковалевка Колос Ковалевка 0:4 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
10. тур ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 2:1 Карпаты Львов Карпаты
13. тур León Club León FC 1:1 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
13. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 5:2 CF América América
13. тур Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 4:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
13. тур Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
13. тур Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 2:2 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
13. тур Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1:1 Puebla FC Puebla FC
8. тур Ливингстон ФК Ливингстон ФК 2:0 Селтик Глазго Селтик
7. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 3:1 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
7. тур Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:0 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
7. тур Ризеспор Ризеспор 1:2 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
7. тур Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1:2 Башакшехир Башакшехир
10. тур
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 0:4 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
10. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 0:0 Базель 1893 Базель
10. тур
Сьон Сьон 1:2 Лугано Лугано
6. тур Volos NPS Volos NPS 2:3 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
6. тур Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 1:2 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
6. тур ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 4:1 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
6. тур Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 1:2 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
31. тур Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 3:1 New England Revolution Revolution
31. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 4:2 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
31. тур Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
31. тур Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 3:1 Colorado Rapids Colorado
31. тур Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 1:2 New York City FC NYCFC
31. тур Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 2:5 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
31. тур D.C. United D.C. United 0:0 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
31. тур Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:0 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
31. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 3:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
31. тур Timbers Portland Timbers 3:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
31. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 6:0 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
31. тур Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 0:1 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
12. тур Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 1:2 СённерйюскE СённерйюскE
12. тур Брондбю Брондбю 3:1 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
12. тур Оденсе Оденсе 3:0 Хорсенс Хорсенс
12. тур Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 2:0 Орхус Орхус
12. тур Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1:2 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
11. тур Indjija FK Indjija 0:2 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
11. тур Напредак ФК Напредак Крушевац 0:1 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
11. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 1:2 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
9. тур
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 1:1 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
9. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 2:3 Бохум Бохум
9. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 1:2 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
10. тур CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
10. тур Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
10. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
10. тур Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 0:0 UD Almería UD Almería
10. тур Уэска Уэска 2:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
10. тур Racing Racing Santander 0:3 Жирона Жирона
12. тур Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 0:2 ФК Дунав Русе ФК Дунав
12. тур Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 2:0 Левски София Левски София
12. тур C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3:2 Богемианс Прага 1905 Богемианс 1905
12. тур Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 2:1 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
12. тур ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 0:2 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
11. тур
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 2:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
11. тур
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3:1 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
15. тур Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 0:0 Envigado FC Envigado
15. тур Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 2:1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
15. тур Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
15. тур Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 0:0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
15. тур Millonarios Millonarios FC 0:0 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
15. тур Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:1 Junior FC Junior FC
15. тур Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
28. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
28. тур Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
28. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:5 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
12. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 3:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
10. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 4:0 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
10. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 1:2 ЛАСК ЛАСК
10. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 1:0 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
7. тур Cremonese US Cremonese 0:2 AS Cittadella Cittadella
7. тур Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:1 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
7. тур Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 0:2 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
11. тур LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 4:1 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
11. тур Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 1:1 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
11. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 2:0 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
11. тур Риека Риека 1:1 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
27. тур Хеккен Хеккен 1:1 Эстерсундc ФК Эстерсунд
27. тур Юргорден Юргорденc ИФ 1:2 Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю
27. тур Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ 0:0 АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
27. тур Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 1:0 ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг
27. тур Эльфсборг ИФ Эльфсборг 4:0 Фалькенбергc ФФ Фалькенберг
24. тур Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 2:1 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
24. тур Ранхейм Ранхейм Тронхейм 0:2 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
24. тур Стабек Стабек 0:0 Викинг Ставангер Викинг ФК
24. тур Тромсё Тромсё 5:0 Кристиансунн	БК Кристиансунн БК
24. тур Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК 0:0 ФК Будё/Глимт Будё/Глимт
24. тур СК Бранн СК Бранн 0:0 Молде ФК Молде ФК
4. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 1:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
4. тур Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 1:3 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
4. тур Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 1:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
23. тур CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 0:0 CD Everton CD Everton
23. тур CD Palestino CD Palestino 4:2 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
23. тур CDUC CD Universidad Católica 5:0 CD Cobresal Cobresal
5. тур Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 3:1 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos N.
11. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 2:2 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
11. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 1:1 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
10. тур A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 3:2 FC Liefering FC Liefering
7. тур Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
7. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 1:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
7. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 0:1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
7. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0:1 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor
13. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 2:3 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
4th round ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 0:1 ФК Интер Турку ФК Интер
4th round КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 1:1 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
4th round ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн 2:2 Ильвес Тампере Ильвес
27. тур Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:0 Örgryte IS Örgryte
27. тур Halmstad Halmstads BK 3:0 Norrby IF Norrby
27. тур Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 1:1 IK Frej Frej
27. тур Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 1:2 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
27. тур Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 2:2 IK Brage Brage
26. тур Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 0:2 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
26. тур HamKam Hamarkameratene 2:1 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
26. тур KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 1:1 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
26. тур Aalesund Aalesunds FK 3:1 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
26. тур Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 2:3 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
26. тур Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 0:1 Sogndal IL Sogndal
26. тур Notodden Notodden FK 0:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
4th round РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 1:0 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
4th round ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 1:4 Кокколан Палло-Веикот Кокколан ПВ
4th round ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 2:3 Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Eduardo Sasha Eduardo Sasha Santos FC Santos FC 1:1 Ceará Sporting Club
Diego Vera Diego Vera Curicó CD Everton 2:1 CDP Curicó Unido
M. Cerato M. Cerato CD Everton CD Everton 2:0 CDP Curicó Unido
B. Berríos B. Berríos CD Everton CD Everton 1:0 CDP Curicó Unido
Patrick Patrick Internacional Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:1 Sport Club Internacional