Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 2:48:48
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
151  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
8. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 3:0 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
8. тур
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 2:1 Лестер Сити Лестер
8. тур
Бернли Бернли 1:0 Эвертон Эвертон
8. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 0:0 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
8. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 1:5 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
8. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:2 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
7. тур
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 1:2 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
7. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 1:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
7. тур
Фрайбург Фрайбург 2:2 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
7. тур
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 1:2 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
7. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 1:1 Кёльн Кёльн
8. тур Леганес Леганес 1:2 Леванте Леванте
8. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 4:2 Гранада Гранада
8. тур
Валенсия Валенсия 2:1 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
8. тур Осасуна Осасуна 2:1 Вильярреал Вильярреал
9. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 4:0 СКО Анже СКО Анже
9. тур Монпелье Монпелье 3:1 Монако Монако
9. тур Тулуза ФК Тулуза 1:3 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
9. тур Нант Нант 1:0 Ницца Ницца
9. тур Дижон Дижон 1:0 Страсбур Страсбур
9. тур Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29 2:0 Мец Мец
7. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 1:0 Парма Парма
7. тур Эллас Верона Эллас Верона 2:0 Сампдория Сампдория
7. тур Дженоа Дженоа 1:2 Милан Милан
11. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 2:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
11. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 4:2 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
11. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 1:2 Сток Сити Сток Сити
11. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 3:0 Hull City Hull City
11. тур Bristol City Bristol City 1:0 Reading FC Reading
11. тур Millwall Millwall FC 2:1 Leeds United Leeds
11. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:0 Brentford FC Brentford
11. тур Derby Derby County 2:0 Luton Town Luton
11. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 4:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
11. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
11. тур Preston NE Preston North End 5:1 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
11. тур Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 1:0 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
11. тур Осиек Осиек 2:1 ХНК Горица ХНК Горица
7. тур Касымпаша Касымпаша 1:4 Коньяспор Коньяспор
7. тур Гёзтепе Гёзтепе 4:0 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
7. тур Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:0 Галатасарай Галатасарай
23. тур São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 2:1 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
23. тур Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 0:1 Santos FC Santos FC
12. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 0:1 Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный
12. тур Оренбург ФК Оренбург 2:0 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
12. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 2:1 ФК Тамбов Тамбов
12. тур Сочи ФК Сочи 0:2 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
10. тур
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 6:0 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
10. тур
Маттерсбург СВ Маттерсбург 2:3 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
10. тур
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 3:1 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
9. тур Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 0:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
9. тур CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 2:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
9. тур Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 2:1 Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal FC
9. тур Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2:4 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
9. тур San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:4 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
9. тур Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
9. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 2:0 Эммен Эммен
9. тур Витесс Витесс Арнем 2:1 Утрехт Утрехт
9. тур Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
9. тур Херенвен Херенвен 1:0 Зволле Зволле
13. тур Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:3 Club Necaxa Necaxa
9. тур
Гамбург Гамбург 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
9. тур
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 0:2 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
9. тур
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 2:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
12. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 2:1 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
12. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 1:1 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
10. тур Эйпен Эйпен 0:2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
10. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 6:0 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
10. тур Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 3:1 Остенде Остенде
10. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 4:0 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
10. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 0:2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
10. тур Elche CF Elche CF 1:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
10. тур Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2:0 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
10. тур CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1:2 Extremadura UD Extremadura
6. тур Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 0:1 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
6. тур AE Лариса AE Лариса 0:0 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
12. тур 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 0:0 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
12. тур Баник Острава Баник Острава 4:0 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
12. тур СФК Опава СФК Опава 0:1 ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
12. тур Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 4:0 Карвина Карвина
28. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
28. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
28. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
28. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:1 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
28. тур Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6:2 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
10. тур
Тун Тун 0:2 Люцерн Люцерн
10. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 2:2 Servette FC Servette FC
7. тур Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 2:0 Эмполи Эмполи
7. тур AS Livorno AS Livorno 3:4 Кьево Верона Кьево
7. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 0:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
7. тур Crotone FC Crotone 3:1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
7. тур Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
7. тур Trapani Trapani Calcio 1:2 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
10. тур AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
11. тур Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин 1:2 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
11. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 4:0 Висла Краков Висла Краков
11. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 1:2 Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин
12. тур Ботев Враца ПОФК Ботев Враца 3:0 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
12. тур ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 0:5 Локомотив Пловдив Лок. Пловдив
12. тур ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 4:0 ФК Витоша Бистрица Витоша
9. тур Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 0:1 Тондела Тондела
5. тур Пафос ФК Пафос ФК 2:1 Омония Никосия Омония Никосия
5. тур Д. Катокопиас Докса Катокопиас 1:3 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
5. тур Неа Саламис Неа Саламина Фамагуста 3:2 АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол
23. тур Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:2 Unión La Calera La Calera
23. тур Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 3:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
23. тур Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 3:2 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
23. тур UdeConce Universidad Concepción 1:1 Unión Española Española
27. тур ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль 4:4 ИФК Норрчёпинг Норрчёпинг
27. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 2:0 Эребру СК Эребру СК
27. тур Сириус ИК Сириус 2:1 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
10. тур Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 1:1 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
10. тур Десна Десна Чернигов 1:0 Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
10. тур ФК Львов ФК Львов 0:0 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
14. тур Насьонал Насьонал 4:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
8. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
12. тур Хобро Хобро 0:2 Ольборг Ольборг
24. тур Оддс БК Оддс БК 1:1 Волеренга Осло Волеренга
11. тур Чукарички ФК Чукарички 2:0 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
11. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 0:1 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
11. тур Рад ФК Рад 1:1 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
11. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 1:0 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
13. тур NK Bravo NK Bravo 2:2 НК Целе НК Целе
13. тур НК Домжале НК Домжале 1:0 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
13. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 0:0 НШ Мура НШ Мура
11. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
11. тур
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:5 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
11. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
11. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
11. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
11. тур
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 2:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
11. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 1:2 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
11. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 1:0 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
11. тур ФК Нитра ФК Нитра 1:4 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
11. тур FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2:2 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
4. тур Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 0:2 Club Nacional Nacional
4. тур Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 4:1 CA Fénix CA Fénix
4. тур Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
4. тур Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 5:1 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
4. тур Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
10. тур SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:3 FC Aarau FC Aarau
7. тур Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
7. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:3 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
7. тур Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:1 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
7. тур Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 3:2 Boluspor Boluspor
10. тур Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:3 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
10. тур SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
26. тур FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:7 IK Start Start
27. тур Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 4:0 Västerås SK Västerås SK
27. тур Mjällby Mjällby AIF 3:2 Östers IF Östers IF
27. тур Degerfors Degerfors IF 2:1 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
33. тур Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:0 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Eduardo Sasha Eduardo Sasha Santos FC Santos FC 1:1 Ceará Sporting Club
Diego Vera Diego Vera Curicó CD Everton 2:1 CDP Curicó Unido
M. Cerato M. Cerato CD Everton CD Everton 2:0 CDP Curicó Unido
B. Berríos B. Berríos CD Everton CD Everton 1:0 CDP Curicó Unido
Patrick Patrick Internacional Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:1 Sport Club Internacional