Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 2:48:06
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
47  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
8. тур Бетис Бетис 1:1 Эйбар Эйбар
7. тур
Герта Герта Берлин 3:1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
9. тур Амьен Амьен 3:1 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
10. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 1:2 Андерлехт Андерлехт
11. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 2:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
7. тур Фенербахче Фенербахче 0:1 Антальяспор Антальяспор
7. тур Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 5:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
14. тур Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 5:2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
14. тур Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 2:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
9. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 1:2 Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден
9. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 1:1 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
28. тур Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 5:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
10. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 1:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
10. тур Paris FC Paris FC 1:0 ES Труа AC Труа
10. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 4:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
10. тур Лорьян FC Лорьян 0:0 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
10. тур FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 4:0 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
10. тур AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 2:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
10. тур Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 0:2 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
10. тур FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 1:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
12. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 1:1 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
12. тур КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 1:1 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
7. тур Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
9. тур Гронинген Гронинген 3:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
11. тур Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк 4:1 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
11. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 1:1 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
10. тур Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
12. тур Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 1:1 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK

3. тур Ajman Club Ajman Club 1:0 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
3. тур FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 4:3 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
11. тур Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 2:0 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
5. тур АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 5:1 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
12. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 3:1 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
11. тур
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 Магдебург Магдебург
11. тур Истра 1961 Истра 1961 2:2 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
12. тур Славия София Славия София 1:0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
12. тур Черно Mоре Черно Mоре Варна 2:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
7. тур Altay SK Altay SK 2:1 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
10. тур Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:2 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
10. тур
СВ Рид СВ Рид 1:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
10. тур SV Horn SV Horn 2:4 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
10. тур FAC Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
10. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 1:2 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
24. тур Мьёндален Мьёндален 1:1 Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет
8. тур Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 1:0 Dundee United FC Dundee United
33. тур Дандолк ФК Дандолк 1:0 Derry City Derry City
33. тур Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:0 University College Dublin UCD
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Eduardo Sasha Eduardo Sasha Santos FC Santos FC 1:1 Ceará Sporting Club
Diego Vera Diego Vera Curicó CD Everton 2:1 CDP Curicó Unido
M. Cerato M. Cerato CD Everton CD Everton 2:0 CDP Curicó Unido
B. Berríos B. Berríos CD Everton CD Everton 1:0 CDP Curicó Unido
Patrick Patrick Internacional Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:1 Sport Club Internacional