Реал Мадрид | 2:2 | Брюгге |
|
|
Аталанта | 1:2 | Шахтер | ||
Галатасарай | 0:1 | ПСЖ |
|
|
Црвена Звезда | 3:1 | Олимпиакос | ||
Тоттенхэм | 2:7 | Бавария |
|
|
Манчестер Сити | 2:0 | Динамо Загреб | ||
Ювентус | 3:0 | Байер |
|
|
Локо Москва | 0:2 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
Молдова Ю15 | 0:3 | Румыния U15 | ||
Greece U17 | 0:2 | Кипр U17 |
Den Bosch U21 | 4:2 | Excelsior U21 |
Гойяс | 1:0 | Крузейро |
|
|
Аваи | 0:2 | Баия |
|
|
Форталеза | 1:0 | Ботафого |
|
Гуарани | 2:0 | Атл. Гойяньенсе |
|
NK Buje | 0:11 | Риека |
Литекс Ловеч | 1:0 | ЦСКА 1948 |
Тигре | 0:1 | San Martín (T) | ||
Gimnasia (M) | 0:0 | All Boys | ||
Estudiantes | 1:2 | Платенсе |
Сентраль Корд. | 1:0 | Годой Крус | ||
Колон | 1:0 | Архентинос Хун. |
Барранкилья | 0:2 | Киндио |
Вильстерманн | 2:0 | Гуабира |
Энвигадо | 1:3 | Онсе Кальдас |
Иттихад | 3:1 | Аль-Таавун |
Brisbane Strikers FC | 1:5 | Мельбурн Сити |
Партизани | 1:0 | KF Vora | ||
Кукеси | 6:0 | Shkumbini Peqin | ||
ФК Люфтетари | 2:1 | KF Turbina |
Аль-Иттихад | 1:0 | Эль-Гуна |
Цхинвал | 1:2 | ФК Шевардени | ||
Шукура | 1:0 | Колхети Поти | ||
Мерани Тбилиси | 2:0 | Гагра |
Канзас-Сити II | 3:1 | Бирмингем |
Млада Болеслав | 4:2 | Chrudim | ||
Яблонец | 3:2 | Зброёвка Брно | ||
Теплице | 2:1 | Trinec | ||
Сигма Оломоуц | 4:2 | Lisen |
Seoul E-Land | 1:1 | Asan Mugunghwa | ||
Кванджу | 2:1 | Ansan Greeners |
STM Sports | 8:7 пен. | Хаверфордуэст |
Мидлсбро | 1:1 | Престон | ||
Уиган | 1:0 | Бирмингем | ||
Лидс | 1:0 | Вест Бромвич |
|
|
Халл | 1:0 | Шеффилд Уэнсдей | ||
Блэкберн | 1:1 | Ноттингем | ||
Сток Сити | 0:1 | Хаддерсфилд | ||
Рединг | 1:4 | Фулхэм |
|
Аль-Садд | 1:4 | Аль-Хилаль |
Аль Ахед | 1:0 | Al-Jazeera Club |
Viby IF | 1:0 | Vanlöse IF |
Leamington | 0:2 | Херефорд |
Luqueño | 0:1 | CD Capiatá | ||
Серро Портеньо | 4:0 | CD Santaní |
Trans Narva U19 | 7:3 | FC Flora U19 | ||
JK Tammeka U19 | 4:0 | Hel./Jogeva U19 | ||
FC Nomme U19 | 1:2 | FCI Tallinn U19 |
Маарду | 1:4 | Нымме Калью |
Солихалл | 3:1 | Рексем | ||
Файлд | 0:4 | Барнет |
Уондерерс | 0:0 | AC Barnechea |
Альбасете | 0:0 | Расинг | ||
Эстремадура | 2:0 | Эльче | ||
Нумансия | 1:0 | Фуэнлабрада | ||
Райо Вальекано | 1:1 | Алькоркон |
Петролул | 0:0 | Миовени |
Rio Ave M23 | 3:1 | Marítimo M23 |
J-Södra IF | 0:0 | Мьёлльбю | ||
Norrby | 0:1 | ГАИС |
Пахтакор | 3:0 | Согдиана | ||
Кызылкум | 1:1 | Локо Ташкент | ||
Навбахор | 1:0 | Динамо |
Sturm Graz II | 1:2 | Union Gurten |
Cavalier FC | 4:0 | UWI FC |
Feyenoord U19 | 2:2 | NEC U19 | ||
Vitesse U19 | 1:4 | Groningen U19 |
AKA Austria U18 | 4:2 | AKA Rapid U18 |
AKA Austria U16 | 3:5 | AKA Rapid U16 |
Индепендьенте | 0:1 | ЛДУ Кито |
Дордой | 3:0 | Нефтчи |
Арарат II | 7:2 | Масис | ||
Локомотив | 2:0 | Урарту II | ||
Арарат-Арм. II | 1:1 | Севан |
Пюник U18 | 12:1 | Алашкерт U18 | ||
Урарту U18 | 5:4 | Арарат-Арм. U18 |
KÍ II | 2:1 | HB Tórshavn II |
TuS Herrensohr | 3:2 | Hertha Wiesbach | ||
FV Schwalbach | 0:8 | FC 08 Homburg | ||
SG Großrosseln | 2:4 д.в. | SV Röchling | ||
SV Humes | 1:2 | Schwarzenbach | ||
Gerlfangen-F. | 1:2 | FV Diefflen |
Sriwijaya FC | 1:2 | PSMS |
Sardar Bukan | 1:2 д.в. | Sh. Mahshahr |
Чехия U17 | 4:1 | Босния U17 | ||
Молдова Ю17 | 0:3 | Финляндия U17 |
Кайзер Чифс | 2:0 | Голден Эрроус | ||
АмаЗулу | 2:1 | Кейптаун Сити | ||
Чиппа Юнайтед | 0:1 | Бидвест Уитс |