Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 2:18:24
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
165  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
4. тур
Эвертон Эвертон 3:2 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
4. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 2:2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
3. тур
Валенсия Валенсия 2:0 Мальорка Мальорка
3. тур
Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 3:2 Эйбар Эйбар
3. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 0:3 Гранада Гранада
3. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 2:2 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
2. тур
Лацио Лацио 1:1 Рома Рома
2. тур Кальяри Кальяри 1:2 Интернационале Интер
2. тур Аталанта Аталанта 2:3 Торино Торино
2. тур Дженоа Дженоа 2:1 Фиорентина Фиорентина
2. тур Сассуоло Сассуоло 4:1 Сампдория Сампдория
2. тур Удинезе Удинезе 1:3 Парма Парма
2. тур Лечче Лечче 0:1 Эллас Верона Эллас Верона
4. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 2:0 Лилль Лилль
4. тур Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1:2 Ницца Ницца
4. тур Страсбур Страсбур 2:2 Монако Монако
4. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 1:0 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
5. тур FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 3:1 Утрехт Утрехт
5. тур Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 1:4 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
5. тур Витесс Витесс Арнем 2:1 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
5. тур Виллем II Виллем II 0:1 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
5. тур
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1:3 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
4. тур Тондела Тондела 0:0 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
4. тур Порту Порту 3:0 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
4. тур Брага Брага 0:4 Бенфика Бенфика
3. тур
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен 3:2 Аугсбург Аугсбург
3. тур
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2:1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
8. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 2:4 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
8. тур Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 1:2 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
8. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 0:1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
6. тур Брюгге Брюгге 1:1 Генк Генк
6. тур Андерлехт Андерлехт 1:0 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
6. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 3:2 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
6. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 2:0 Антверпен Антверпен
17. тур Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 0:1 Santos FC Santos FC
17. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 1:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
17. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 3:2 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
17. тур Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 3:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
17. тур Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 2:0 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
5. тур Racing Club Racing Club 3:1 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
5. тур CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
5. тур CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 1:0 Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal FC
5. тур CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 2:1 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
5. тур Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 4:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
5. тур River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:0 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
3. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 1:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
3. тур Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:2 Башакшехир Башакшехир
3. тур Фенербахче Фенербахче 1:1 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
3. тур Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 2:3 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
4. тур Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 0:2 Селтик Глазго Селтик
6. тур Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 0:4 Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Д.
6. тур Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 2:2 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
8. тур Necaxa Club Necaxa 3:2 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
8. тур Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:1 Club León FC León
8. тур CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 0:2 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
8. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
8. тур UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:1 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
5. тур
Гамбург Гамбург 3:0 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
5. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 1:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
5. тур
Оснабрюк Оснабрюк 3:0 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
6. тур
Люцерн Люцерн 2:2 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
6. тур
Базель Базель 1893 2:1 Лугано Лугано
6. тур
Тун Тун 0:1 Сьон Сьон
2. тур ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 2:1 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
2. тур AE Лариса AE Лариса 0:1 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
2. тур ПАС Ламия ПАС Ламия 1964 2:2 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
2. тур Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 2:3 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
3. тур Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 3:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
3. тур Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
3. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 2:4 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
3. тур Жирона Жирона 1:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
3. тур Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 4:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
3. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
26. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 0:2 Colorado Rapids Colorado
26. тур Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 3:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
26. тур Revolution New England Revolution 1:1 Toronto FC Toronto FC
26. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
26. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 0:3 D.C. United D.C. United
26. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 3:1 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
26. тур Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
26. тур Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1:3 New York City FC NYCFC
26. тур Timbers Portland Timbers 1:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
26. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 3:0 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
8. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 2:1 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
8. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 2:1 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
8. тур Орхус Орхус 1:0 Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
8. тур Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 2:0 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
8. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 2:1 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
8. тур Ольборг Ольборг 1:0 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
8. тур ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 1:0 Брондбю Брондбю
6. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 1:3 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
6. тур
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 1:2 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
6. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 1:3 Хартберг Хартберг
8. тур Витоша ФК Витоша Бистрица 3:2 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
8. тур ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 2:2 Левски София Левски София
8. тур Ботев Враца ПОФК Ботев Враца 0:1 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
8. тур ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 2:1 Баник Острава Баник Острава
8. тур СФК Опава СФК Опава 1:1 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
8. тур C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2:0 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
8. тур ФК Теплице ФК Теплице 0:0 Карвина Карвина
8. тур Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 3:3 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
25. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
25. тур Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:4 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
25. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
2. тур Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 0:2 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
2. тур Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 4:2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
2. тур Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 2:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
7. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 1:1 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
7. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 1:2 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
7. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 3:1 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
7. тур Риека Риека 1:1 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
7. тур Indjija FK Indjija 1:2 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
7. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 1:1 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
7. тур Чукарички ФК Чукарички 1:0 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
7. тур Напредак ФК Напредак Крушевац 4:0 ФК Рад Рад
7. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 3:3 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
22. тур Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ 0:5 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
22. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 1:0 Юргорденc ИФ Юргорден
22. тур ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль 0:2 ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг
22. тур Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 2:0 Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю
22. тур Хеккен Хеккен 4:1 Фалькенбергc ФФ Фалькенберг
20. тур Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 2:2 Викинг Ставангер Викинг ФК
20. тур Мьёндален Мьёндален 1:3 Молде ФК Молде ФК
20. тур Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК 1:3 СК Бранн СК Бранн
20. тур Тромсё Тромсё 2:2 ФК Хёугесунн Хёугесунн
20. тур Ранхейм Ранхейм Тронхейм 1:2 Кристиансунн	БК Кристиансунн БК
20. тур Волеренга Волеренга Осло 1:1 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
20. тур Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3:2 Unión Española Española
20. тур UdeConce Universidad Concepción 0:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
20. тур Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:2 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
20. тур O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 0:3 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
24. тур Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 0:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
24. тур CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 2:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
24. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
7. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 5:2 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
7. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 2:2 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
7. тур Nacional Club Nacional 3:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
7. тур Danubio FC Danubio FC 0:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
8. тур НК Целе НК Целе 3:0 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
8. тур НК Домжале НК Домжале 0:1 НК Марибор НК Марибор
4. тур Estoril Estoril Praia 3:1 Varzim SC Varzim
4. тур Mafra CD Mafra 1:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
4. тур Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 0:1 SC Farense Farense
4. тур Шавиш Шавиш 2:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
4. тур Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 1:3 SC Covilhã Covilhã
7. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
7. тур
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
2. тур Olympiakos N. Olympiakos Nicosia 1:1 Докса Катокопиас Д. Катокопиас
3. тур Giresunspor Giresunspor 2:2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
3. тур Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1:1 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor
3. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:2 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
3. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0:0 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
6. тур A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:2 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
22. тур Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 5:2 Örgryte IS Örgryte
22. тур Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
22. тур Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 3:1 Norrby IF Norrby
22. тур Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 2:1 Västerås SK Västerås SK
22. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 0:1 ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн
22. тур ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 2:2 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС
21. тур Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 3:1 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
21. тур Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 2:5 Hamarkameratene HamKam
21. тур Aalesund Aalesunds FK 4:0 FK Jerv FK Jerv
21. тур Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:2 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
21. тур Notodden Notodden FK 1:1 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
21. тур Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 2:1 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
M. Cerato M. Cerato CD Everton CD Everton 2:0 CDP Curicó Unido
B. Berríos B. Berríos CD Everton CD Everton 1:0 CDP Curicó Unido
Patrick Patrick Internacional Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:1 Sport Club Internacional
Vinícius Lima Vinícius Lima Ceará SC Santos FC 0:1 Ceará Sporting Club
Gustavo Gustavo Corinthians Goiás Esporte Clube 2:2 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista