Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 2:10:22
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
156  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
4. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 1:1 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
4. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 4:0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
4. тур
Челси ФК Челси 2:2 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
4. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 3:1 Борнмут Борнмут
4. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 2:0 Норвич Сити Норвич
4. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1:1 Уотфорд Уотфорд
4. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 1:0 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
4. тур
Бернли Бернли 0:3 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
3. тур
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 6:1 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
3. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 0:0 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
3. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 1:1 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
3. тур
Фрайбург Фрайбург 1:2 Кёльн Кёльн
3. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 3:0 Герта Берлин Герта
3. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 3:1 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
3. тур Осасуна Осасуна 2:2 Барселона Барселона
3. тур Хетафе Хетафе 1:1 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
3. тур Леванте Леванте 2:0 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
3. тур Бетис Бетис 2:1 Леганес Леганес
2. тур
Милан Милан 1:0 Брешиа Брешиа
2. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 4:3 Наполи Наполи
4. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 1:1 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
4. тур Тулуза ФК Тулуза 2:0 Амьен Амьен
4. тур Нант Нант 1:0 Монпелье Монпелье
4. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 2:0 Дижон Дижон
4. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 3:0 Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29
17. тур São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 0:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
17. тур EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
4. тур Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 0:1 Маритиму Маритиму
4. тур Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 2:3 FC Famalicão Famalicão
4. тур Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 2:3 Риу Ави Риу Ави
4. тур Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 0:0 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
8. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 1:2 ФК Оренбург Оренбург
8. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 0:3 ФК Сочи Сочи
8. тур Локо Москва Локомотив Москва 1:2 ФК Ростов Ростов
8. тур Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный 1:1 ФК Тамбов Тамбов
6. тур Bristol City Bristol City 2:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
6. тур Leeds Leeds United 0:1 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
6. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 2:1 Сток Сити Сток Сити
6. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 3:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
6. тур Brentford Brentford FC 3:0 Derby County Derby
6. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:1 Preston North End Preston NE
6. тур Luton Luton Town 2:1 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
6. тур Millwall Millwall FC 1:1 Hull City Hull City
6. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
6. тур Reading Reading FC 0:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
6. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
7. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 1:0 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
7. тур Истра 1961 Истра 1961 0:0 Осиек Осиек
5. тур CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:0 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
5. тур Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 1:0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
5. тур Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
5. тур Defensa Defensa y Justicia 0:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
5. тур Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
5. тур San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:1 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
8. тур Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
8. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 CF América América
6. тур
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:5 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
6. тур
ЛАСК ЛАСК 0:1 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
6. тур
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 1:3 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
3. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 2:2 Антальяспор Антальяспор
3. тур Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:1 Ризеспор Ризеспор
3. тур Гёзтепе Гёзтепе 0:0 Denizlispor Denizlispor
7. тур Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 1:2 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
7. тур Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 2:1 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
7. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 1:1 ФК Радник Сурдулица Радник
3. тур CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
3. тур CD Numancia CD Numancia 2:0 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
3. тур UD Almería UD Almería 1:0 Уэска Уэска
3. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2:2 Racing Santander Racing
6. тур Лорьян FC Лорьян 0:1 ЕА Генгам Генгам
6. тур Эйпен Эйпен 0:2 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
6. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 2:2 Остенде Остенде
6. тур Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 0:4 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
7. тур
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 1:2 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
7. тур
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 3:0 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
7. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
7. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
7. тур
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
8. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 3:2 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
8. тур Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 3:2 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
25. тур Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:3 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
25. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 3:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
25. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
25. тур Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
25. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2. тур Benevento Benevento Calcio 4:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
2. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:2 FC Crotone Crotone
2. тур AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
2. тур Cremonese US Cremonese 0:1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
2. тур Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
2. тур Trapani Trapani Calcio 0:1 Venezia FC Venezia
5. тур
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 3:3 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
5. тур
Арминия Арминия 2:2 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
5. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 0:5 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
5. тур Херенвен Херенвен 1:1 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
5. тур Гронинген Гронинген 1:2 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
5. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 1:0 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
8. тур Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 2:1 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
8. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 1:1 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
8. тур 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 1:2 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
2. тур Панетоликос Панетоликос 1:2 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
2. тур Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 1:3 ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит
2. тур Volos NPS Volos NPS 1:0 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
24. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
24. тур CD América CD América de Quito 2:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
24. тур Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 3:3 SD Aucas SD Aucas
7. тур Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк 2:1 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
7. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 1:2 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
7. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 4:2 Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин
6. тур
Servette FC Servette FC 2:2 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
20. тур La Calera Unión La Calera 0:0 CD Everton CD Everton
20. тур Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 1:2 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
20. тур Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2:2 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
8. тур Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 2:1 Хобро Хобро
6. тур Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 0:1 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
6. тур Днепр-1 СК Днепр-1 2:1 Колос Ковалевка Колос Ковалевка
6. тур ФК Львов ФК Львов 0:1 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
22. тур Эльфсборг ИФ Эльфсборг 1:1 ИК Сириус Сириус
22. тур Эребру СК Эребру СК 3:1 АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
20. тур Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 2:4 Динамо Брест Динамо Брест
8. тур Лок. Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив 1:1 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
8. тур ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 2:1 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
20. тур Стабек Стабек 2:1 Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет
6. тур SC Kriens SC Kriens 3:2 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
6. тур FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
6. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:0 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
7. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 3:0 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
7. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 2:2 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
7. тур Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 2:4 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
7. тур Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:0 CA Fénix CA Fénix
7. тур Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 0:0 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
7. тур Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
4. тур Leixões Leixões SC 2:2 Фейренси Фейренси
4. тур Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 1:2 Насьонал Насьонал
4. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 0:0 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia
4. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
8. тур Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 1:2 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
8. тур НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 2:0 НШ Мура НШ Мура
3. тур Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
3. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 1:0 Boluspor Boluspor
3. тур Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
3. тур Altay SK Altay SK 1:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
7. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 2:1 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
7. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 5:0 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
7. тур Злате Моравце FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 4:2 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
7. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 3:3 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
21. тур Start IK Start 1:0 Sogndal IL Sogndal
21. тур Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 0:2 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
22. тур Кокколан ПВ Кокколан Палло-Веикот 0:1 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
22. тур СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 1:3 Куопион Паллосеура КуПС
22. тур Ильвес Ильвес Тампере 0:1 ФК Интер Турку ФК Интер
22. тур ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 3:2 Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК
22. тур Degerfors Degerfors IF 2:1 Halmstads BK Halmstad
22. тур Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:1 IK Frej Frej
22. тур Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 0:0 Östers IF Östers IF
6. тур Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 3:2 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
M. Cerato M. Cerato CD Everton CD Everton 2:0 CDP Curicó Unido
B. Berríos B. Berríos CD Everton CD Everton 1:0 CDP Curicó Unido
Patrick Patrick Internacional Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:1 Sport Club Internacional
Vinícius Lima Vinícius Lima Ceará SC Santos FC 0:1 Ceará Sporting Club
Gustavo Gustavo Corinthians Goiás Esporte Clube 2:2 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista