Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 2:09:47
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
53  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
4. тур Мец Мец 0:2 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
3. тур
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1:3 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
3. тур
Севилья Севилья 1:1 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
3. тур Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 2:0 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
6. тур Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 1:1 Фулхэм Фулхэм
2. тур Болонья Болонья 1:0 СПАЛ СПАЛ
quarter-finals Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
3. тур Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 2:3 Галатасарай Галатасарай
3. тур Касымпаша Касымпаша 0:1 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
quarter-finals Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:1 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
7. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 2:1 FC Juárez FC Juárez
7. тур Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
8. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 0:0 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
5. тур
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 2:2 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
5. тур
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 1:0 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
6. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 0:3 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
6. тур LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 0:1 ES Труа AC Труа
6. тур AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
6. тур FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 2:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
6. тур Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:0 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
6. тур US Orléans US Orléans 0:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
6. тур AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
2. тур Кьево Кьево Верона 1:1 Эмполи Эмполи
4. тур Морейренсе Морейренсе 1:0 Портимоненси Портимоненси
4. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 0:1 Боавишта Боавишта
6. тур KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:2 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
25. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
8. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 2:2 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
8. тур ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 1:2 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
3. тур Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:0 Elche CF Elche CF
5. тур Эммен Эммен 1:3 Зволле Зволле
7. тур Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня 1:0 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
7. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 0:2 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
6. тур Десна Десна Чернигов 0:0 Карпаты Львов Карпаты
22. тур Хельсингборг Хельсингборгc ИФ 2:0 Эстерсундc ФК Эстерсунд
20. тур Оддс БК Оддс БК 3:1 ФК Будё/Глимт Будё/Глимт
8. тур Оденсе Оденсе 0:0 СённерйюскE СённерйюскE
7. тур Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 6:1 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
6. тур FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:1 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
6. тур Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
6. тур SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2:3 СВ Рид СВ Рид
6. тур SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:3 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
6. тур Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:0 ФК Ваккер Инсбрук ФК Ваккер
6. тур SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:4 SV Horn SV Horn
4. тур AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 1:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
4. тур FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
7. тур
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 0:1 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
3. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 2:2 Adanaspor Adanaspor
4. тур Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 5:0 Greenock Morton FC Morton
4. тур Dundee United Dundee United FC 6:2 Данди ФК Данди ФК
8. тур NK Bravo NK Bravo 1:0 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
22. тур Brage IK Brage 1:1 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
30. тур Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:0 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
M. Cerato M. Cerato CD Everton CD Everton 2:0 CDP Curicó Unido
B. Berríos B. Berríos CD Everton CD Everton 1:0 CDP Curicó Unido
Patrick Patrick Internacional Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:1 Sport Club Internacional
Vinícius Lima Vinícius Lima Ceará SC Santos FC 0:1 Ceará Sporting Club
Gustavo Gustavo Corinthians Goiás Esporte Clube 2:2 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista