Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 8:09:13
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
162  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
38. тур Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 2:0 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
38. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:4 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
38. тур
Бернли Бернли 1:3 Арсенал Арсенал
38. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 0:0 ФК Челси Челси
38. тур Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 0:2 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
38. тур Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2:2 Эвертон Эвертон
38. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 5:3 Борнмут Борнмут
38. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 0:4 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
38. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 1:4 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
38. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 1:1 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
37. тур Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 1:1 Севилья Севилья
37. тур Барселона Барселона 2:0 Хетафе Хетафе
37. тур Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 3:1 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
37. тур Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 3:1 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
37. тур Валенсия Валенсия 3:1 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
37. тур
Бетис Бетис 2:1 Уэска Уэска
37. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 1:0 Эйбар Эйбар
37. тур Леганес Леганес 0:2 Эспаньол Эспаньол
37. тур Жирона Жирона 1:2 Леванте Леванте
37. тур Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 1:2 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
36. тур Торино Торино 3:2 Сассуоло Сассуоло
36. тур Сампдория Сампдория 1:2 Эмполи Эмполи
36. тур Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 1:3 Удинезе Удинезе
36. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 1:2 Наполи Наполи
36. тур
Рома Рома 2:0 Ювентус Ювентус
33. тур
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 4:1 Утрехт Утрехт
33. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 1:0 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
33. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 0:2 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
33. тур Витесс Витесс Арнем 6:1 Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
33. тур Херенвен Херенвен 2:1 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
33. тур Гронинген Гронинген 3:0 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
33. тур Виллем II Виллем II 2:3 Эммен Эммен
33. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 4:5 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
33. тур Зволле Зволле 2:4 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
33. тур
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0:2 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
36. тур Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1:1 ЕА Генгам Генгам
36. тур Лилль Лилль 1:0 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
36. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 0:3 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
33. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 5:1 Белененсиш Белененсиш
33. тур Шавиш Шавиш 1:2 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
33. тур Насьонал Насьонал 0:4 Порту Порту
33. тур Риу Ави Риу Ави 2:3 Бенфика Бенфика
28. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1:0 ФК Уфа Уфа
28. тур Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 3:1 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
30. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 4:0 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
30. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 1:3 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
30. тур
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 2:1 ЛАСК ЛАСК
8. тур Антверпен Антверпен 1:1 Андерлехт Андерлехт
8. тур Брюгге Брюгге 3:2 Генк Генк
4. тур Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
4. тур Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 2:1 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
4. тур Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 2:1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
4. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:2 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
4. тур Santos FC Santos FC 3:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
4. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 3:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
33. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 3:1 Базель 1893 Базель
33. тур
Люцерн Люцерн прекращёно / прекращённая игра Грассхоппер Цюрих Грассхоппер
33. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 2:1 Сьон Сьон
11. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 0:3 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
11. тур Revolution New England Revolution 3:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
11. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 2:0 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
11. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 2:3 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
11. тур Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
11. тур Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:0 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
quarter-finals Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
quarter-finals León Club León FC 2:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
4. тур Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 2:0 Селтик Глазго Селтик
9. тур TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1:2 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
9. тур BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 3:0 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
9. тур GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
9. тур SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
32. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 2:2 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
32. тур Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 2:1 Касымпаша Касымпаша
32. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 2:1 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
32. тур Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 3:1 ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор
33. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 3:5 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
33. тур
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 4:1 Гамбург Гамбург
33. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 3:0 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
33. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 3:0 Магдебург Магдебург
33. тур
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули 0:0 Бохум Бохум
33. тур
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 0:3 Арминия Арминия
33. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 3:4 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
33. тур
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 3:0 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
33. тур
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:1 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
2. тур Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 3:1 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
34. тур ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 4:0 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
8. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 2:2 Эйпен Эйпен
11. тур Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
11. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
11. тур Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
11. тур Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:4 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
11. тур FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
11. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
11. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
35. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 2:1 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
35. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 1:1 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
35. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 1:1 Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин
38. тур UD Almería UD Almería 5:3 Elche CF Elche CF
38. тур Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
38. тур R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 2:3 Albacete Balompié Albacete
38. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF

9. тур ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 1:0 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
33. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 0:1 SC Braga B Braga B
33. тур Famalicão FC Famalicão 3:2 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
33. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:0 Varzim Sport Club Varzim
33. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 0:2 SC Covilhã Covilhã
33. тур Mafra CD Mafra 0:1 SC Farense Farense
8. тур Юргорден Юргорденc ИФ 0:2 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
8. тур Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 4:1 ИФ Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
13. тур SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
13. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 2:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
13. тур Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 3:4 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
13. тур Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
semi-finals Sydney FC Sydney FC 6:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
12. тур Peñarol CA Peñarol 1:1 Club Nacional Nacional
34. тур Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 4:3 СённерйюскE СённерйюскE
34. тур Орхус Орхус 2:0 Ольборг Ольборг

33. тур Левски София Левски София 5:1 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
12. тур CD Everton CD Everton 0:2 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
12. тур Cobresal CD Cobresal 0:2 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
12. тур Española Unión Española 1:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
13. тур Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2:0 Alianza Universidad CSD Alianza
13. тур César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 2:2 Molinos El Pirata Molinos
13. тур Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1:1 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
13. тур Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 3:2 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
6. тур Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев 3:3 Черноморец Одесса Черноморец
6. тур Десна Десна Чернигов 2:1 Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
6. тур Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 1:1 Карпаты Львов Карпаты
semi-finals Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 3:2 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
semi-finals Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 1:1 ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
7. тур Молде ФК Молде ФК 1:0 Мьёндален Мьёндален
7. тур Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 0:1 Кристиансунн	БК Кристиансунн БК
7. тур Тромсё Тромсё 1:2 Оддс БК Оддс БК
7. тур Ранхейм Ранхейм Тронхейм 1:5 Волеренга Осло Волеренга
7. тур Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 1:1 ФК Будё/Глимт Будё/Глимт
7. тур Стабек Стабек 0:1 СК Бранн СК Бранн
34. тур Венсюссель Венсюссель 0:1 Хорсенс Хорсенс
34. тур Хобро Хобро 0:1 Вайле Вайле
33. тур Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 0:2 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
33. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
33. тур Altinordu Altinordu FK 3:0 Boluspor Boluspor
33. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 3:1 Altay SK Altay SK
33. тур Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
33. тур Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1:3 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
33. тур Denizlispor Denizlispor 6:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
semi-finals Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 1:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
32. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 0:3 НК Целе НК Целе
26. тур SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
7. тур Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 1:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
7. тур Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2:4 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
7. тур Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 0:1 IK Start Start
7. тур Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 3:2 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
7. тур Notodden Notodden FK 1:2 Hamarkameratene HamKam
7. тур Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 2:3 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
7. тур FK Jerv FK Jerv 2:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
7. тур Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК 1:1 Куопион Паллосеура КуПС
7. тур РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 0:1 Ильвес Тампере Ильвес
7. тур ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн 1:2 ФК Интер Турку ФК Интер
semi-finals Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 3:5По пен. Newport County Newport County
7. тур Östers IF Östers IF 0:0 Västerås SK Västerås SK
7. тур Brage IK Brage 0:0 Norrby IF Norrby
7. тур Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:2 Mjällby AIF Mjällby