Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 0:27:57
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
165  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
36. тур Аталанта Аталанта 2:1 Дженоа Дженоа
36. тур Кальяри Кальяри 1:2 Лацио Лацио
36. тур Фиорентина Фиорентина 0:1 Милан Милан
33. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 3:2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
33. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 1:1 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
33. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 0:0 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
33. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 0:1 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
33. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 3:0 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
33. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 3:4 Герта Берлин Герта
33. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 3:0 Фрайбург Фрайбург
33. тур
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 0:4 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
36. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 1:2 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
36. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 1:0 Монако Монако
36. тур Амьен Амьен 0:0 ФК Тулуза Тулуза
36. тур Ницца Ницца 1:1 Нант Нант
36. тур Дижон Дижон 2:1 Страсбур Страсбур
36. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 3:2 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
28. тур Енисей Енисей Красноярск 0:4 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
28. тур Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный 2:1 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
semi-finals Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 2:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
semi-finals Derby Derby County 0:1 Leeds United Leeds
33. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 3:2 Маритиму Маритиму
33. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 4:4 Фейренси Фейренси
33. тур Боавишта Боавишта 4:2 Брага Брага
33. тур Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 1:1 Тондела Тондела
32. тур Ризеспор Ризеспор 2:3 Галатасарай Галатасарай
32. тур Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
32. тур Гёзтепе Гёзтепе 3:3 Сивасспор Сивасспор
6. тур Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 2:0 ФК Львов ФК Львов
6. тур Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 1:1 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
6. тур Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 2:1 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
38. тур Брешиа Брешиа 2:3 Benevento Calcio Benevento
38. тур Лечче Лечче 2:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
38. тур Эллас Верона Эллас Верона 2:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
38. тур Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 3:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
38. тур Crotone FC Crotone 3:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
38. тур Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
38. тур Padova Calcio Padova 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
38. тур Palermo SSD Palermo 2:2 AS Cittadella Cittadella
38. тур Carpi Carpi FC 1909 2:3 Venezia FC Venezia
33. тур Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 0:4 Осиек Осиек
33. тур Риека Риека 0:0 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
final ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 1:0 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
9. тур DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:2 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
9. тур HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 2:3 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
9. тур CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:0 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
4. тур Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:1 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
29. тур Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 0:1 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
29. тур Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 1:4 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
29. тур Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 0:3 Al-Nasr Riyadh Nasr
29. тур Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 0:0 Al-Taawon Taawon
29. тур Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 6:2 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
29. тур Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:0 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
29. тур Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 4:0 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
29. тур Al-Batin Al-Batin 0:1 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
38. тур Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2:1 Мальорка Мальорка
38. тур Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
38. тур Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
38. тур CD Numancia CD Numancia 2:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
11. тур Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1:0 Portland Timbers Timbers
11. тур Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 2:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
11. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:3 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
11. тур Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:2 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
11. тур LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 0:2 New York City FC NYCFC

9. тур Сепси Сф. Ге. Сепси Сф. Георге 1:5 ФКСБ ФКСБ
8. тур Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 0:3 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
8. тур Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 2:1 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
8. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 0:5 Кортрейк Кортрейк
8. тур Остенде Остенде 0:3 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
8. тур Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 3:3 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
2. тур ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 2:0 Баник Острава Баник Острава
2. тур Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 1:0 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
11. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
11. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
33. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 1:2 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
33. тур
Тун Тун 1:0 Лугано Лугано
36. тур Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 1:2 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
36. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 1:1 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
36. тур Напредак ФК Напредак Крушевац 3:3 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
36. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 0:0 ФК Рад Рад
36. тур Динамо Вране ФК Динамо Вране 2:1 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
36. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 1:0 OФК Бачка Бачка
36. тур Земун ФК Земун 2:1 ФК Радник Сурдулица Радник
30. тур
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 1:0 ФК Ваккер Инсбрук ФК Ваккер
30. тур
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 2:2 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
30. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 2:1 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
35. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 2:1 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
35. тур Медзь Легница Медзь Легница 0:1 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
35. тур Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 1:0 Лех Познань Лех Познань

24. тур Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 3:2 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
24. тур Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 3:1 Ajman Club Ajman Club
24. тур Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 0:2 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
37. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 1:0 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
37. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
37. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:4 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
37. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
37. тур
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
37. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:1 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
37. тур
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
37. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
37. тур
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 3:2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
37. тур
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 2:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
7. тур Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК 1:1 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
32. тур НК Кршко НК Кршко 0:3 НШ Мура НШ Мура
32. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 0:3 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
30. тур FS Stars Free State Stars 0:1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
30. тур Chippa United Chippa United 1:0 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
30. тур Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
30. тур Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 0:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
30. тур Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
30. тур SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 0:2 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
30. тур Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:1 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
30. тур Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 3:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
semi-finals Сандерленд Сандерленд 1:0 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
12. тур Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 0:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
12. тур CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 1:0 Unión La Calera La Calera
12. тур Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 2:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
12. тур Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 2:1 CD Palestino CD Palestino
8. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 6:2 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
8. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 3:4 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
8. тур Михаловце МФК Земплин Михаловце 0:3 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
8. тур Эстерсунд Эстерсундc ФК 1:1 Хеккен Хеккен
8. тур Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ 1:0 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
8. тур АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна 0:0 Фалькенбергc ФФ Фалькенберг
8. тур ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль 1:2 Эребру СК Эребру СК
13. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 CD Macará CD Macará
13. тур Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 3:0 CD América de Quito CD América
33. тур Leixões Leixões SC 1:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
33. тур Benfica B SL Benfica B 2:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
33. тур Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 2:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
33. тур Arouca FC Arouca 2:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
13. тур A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1:0 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
13. тур Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 3:2 Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
13. тур Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3:1 CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio

9. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 1:0 Конкордия Кьяжна Кьяжна
9. тур ФК Поли Яссы ФК Политехника Яссы 4:0 Дунэря Кэлэраши Д. Кэлэраши
2. тур Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 0:0 1.ФК Словацко Словацко
2. тур 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 1:0 Карвина Карвина
2. тур СФК Опава СФК Опава 3:2 Дукла Прага Дукла Прага
33. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
33. тур SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
33. тур FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
12. тур Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 3:0 CA Fénix CA Fénix
12. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 0:5 Danubio FC Danubio FC
12. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
12. тур Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 1:0 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
12. тур Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:3 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
12. тур Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 0:0 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
12. тур Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 2:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
26. тур
СВ Рид СВ Рид 2:0 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
7. тур ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 2:2 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
7. тур ФК Хонка ФК Хонка 1:1 Ваасан Паллосеура ВПС
7. тур Кокколан ПВ Кокколан Палло-Веикот 0:0 ФК Лахти ФК Лахти
8. тур Злате Моравце FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 2:1 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
8. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 3:1 Железиарне Подбрезова Подбрезова
8. тур ФК Нитра ФК Нитра 2:3 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
7. тур Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 0:1 Halmstads BK Halmstad
7. тур Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2:3 Degerfors IF Degerfors
7. тур Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
7. тур Örgryte Örgryte IS 1:1 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
33. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:3 Adanaspor Adanaspor
33. тур
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor

1st round Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 6:3По пен. FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac
1st round Indjija FK Indjija 2:1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor
7. тур Sogndal Sogndal IL 4:2 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Á. Fernández Á. Fernández Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:0 UD Las Palmas
Mauro Icardi Mauro Icardi Пари СЖ Ницца 1:4 Пари Сен-Жермен
Kylian Mbappé Kylian Mbappé Пари СЖ Ницца 1:3 Пари Сен-Жермен
Jaime Báez Jaime Báez Cosenza AS Cittadella 1:3 Cosenza Calcio
Lee Tomlin Lee Tomlin Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 1:1 Sheffield Wednesday