Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 1:06:47
semi-finals
Челси ФК Челси 5:4 По пен. Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
semi-finals
Валенсия Валенсия 2:4 Арсенал Арсенал
28. тур Динамо М II Динамо Москва II 3:0 ФК Ростов II Ростов II
28. тур Локо Москва II Локомотив Москва II 2:1 Рубин Казань II Рубин Казань II
28. тур Оренбург II ФК Оренбург II 1:1 Урал Екатеринбург II Урал II
group stage Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 1:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
group stage Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 3:0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
group stage Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
group stage CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 2:1 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
group stage LDU Quito LDU Quito 4:0 Club Deportivo San José Club San José
group stage Peñarol CA Peñarol 0:0 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
group stage Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
group stage Junior FC Junior FC 0:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
33. тур Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 0:3 Рудеш Рудеш
3. тур Warkaus JK Warkaus JK 0:6 FC Jyväskylä Blackbird FCJ Blackbird

33. тур ФК Верея ФК Верея Стара-Загора 0:0 Септември София Септември София
21. тур Pr. Reinfeld SV Preußen Reinfeld 1:4 TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm
33. тур SV Neukirchen SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 2:3 SV Fortuna Regensburg F. Regensburg
11. тур Атланта Юнайтед Атланта Юнайтед 2:0 Торонто ФК Торонто ФК
11. тур Коламбус Крю Коламбус Крю 3:1 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси ЛА Гэлакси
11. тур Чикаго Файр Чикаго Файр 5:0 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн Революшн
11. тур НЙ Ред Буллз Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 1:2 Монреаль Импакт Монреаль Импакт
1st round Lansing Ignite Lansing Ignite FC 2:1 AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor
1st round Reading United Reading United AC 2:1 Philadelphia Lone Star Lone Star
1st round Greenville Greenville Triumph SC 1:0 South Georgia Tormenta FC Tormenta FC
1st round Miami FC Miami FC 1:2 Florida Soccer Soldiers Florida SS
1st round Des Moines Des Moines Menace 4:2 По пен. Duluth FC Duluth
1st round Erie Commodores Erie Commodores FC 1:2 Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch L.
1st round NY Cosmos B New York Cosmos B 2:1 Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
1st round Little Rock Little Rock Rangers 4:6 По пен. NTX Rayados NTX Rayados
1st round Midland-Odessa Midland-Odessa FC 1:2 FC Denver Denver
group stage Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:0 Tigres FC Tigres FC
27. тур OC Safi Olympique Safi 3:0 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
29. тур Zamalek Zamalek SC 2:1 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
quarter-finals CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
10. тур Nashville SC Nashville SC 0:1 Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
10. тур Fresno Fresno FC 0:1 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
10. тур Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 5:1 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
33. тур US Avranches US Avranches 0:2 US Concarneau Concarneau
33. тур Шамбли Шамбли 1:2 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
33. тур Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 0:1 Ле-Ман Ле-Ман
33. тур Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:4 Pau FC Pau FC
33. тур SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:2 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
33. тур Lyon Duchère AS Lyon Duchère 2:2 Tours FC Tours FC
33. тур Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 1:1 Родез АФ Родез
33. тур JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 1:1 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
33. тур Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 2:4 US Boulogne US Boulogne
34. тур CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 0:2 SSC Farul Constanta SSC Farul
30. тур Viborg FF Viborg FF 2:1 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
3. тур TPS Turun Palloseura 2:1 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
3. тур Forge FC Forge FC 3:0 Pacific FC Pacific FC
3. тур Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 1:0 Valour FC Valour FC
3. тур FC Viikingit II FC Viikingit II 0:6 Riihimäen Palloseura RiPS
quarter-finals Sariyer Sariyer 1:0 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
quarter-finals Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 0:2 Manisa Futbol Kulübü Manisa FK
quarter-finals Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 0:1 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
quarter-finals Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1:0 Samsunspor Samsunspor
semi-finals AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 4:1 CS Herediano Herediano
semi-finals Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
6. тур ЦСКА Душанбе ЦСКА Душанбе 1:4 Истиклол Душанбе Истиклол
6. тур Панджшер Панджшер Балхи 0:0 ФК Худжанд Худжанд
16. тур Glacis Utd Res Glacis United Reserve 3:2 Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve Lions Gib Res
16. тур Mons Calpe Res Mons Calpe SC Reserve 0:3 Europa FC Reserve Europa Reserve
semi-finals Skála IF Skála IF 1:1 Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta
18. тур Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC 1:0 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
18. тур Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 1:0 Bendel Insurance Bendel Ins.
18. тур Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC 3:0 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
18. тур Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 0:0 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
group stage France U17 France U17 2:0 Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17
group stage Sweden U17 Sweden U17 1:3 England U17 England U17
group stage Ireland U17 Republic of Ireland U17 1:1 Belgium U17 Belgium U17
group stage Greece U17 Greece U17 0:2 Czech Republic U17 Czech Rep. U17
quarter-finals CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
quarter-finals Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:3 Club León FC León
semi-finals Newport County Newport County 1:1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
14. тур Башундхара Башундхара Кингс 3:1 Шейх Джамал Данмонди Шейх Джамал
14. тур NoFeL SC NoFeL Sporting Club 0:2 Абахани Лимитед Дакка Абахани Дакка
14. тур Муктижоддха Муктижоддха Сангсад 1:4 Читтагонг Абахани Читтагонг
14. тур Шейх Руссел Шейх Руссел 2:1 Арамбаг Крира Санга Арамбаг КС
3. тур Лонстар К. ФК Лонстар Кашмир ФК 1:1 Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC
Croatia U16 Croatia U16 2:1 Norway U16 Norway U16
Netherlands U15 Netherlands U15 2:1 Germany U15 Germany U15
Romania U16 Romania U16 1:2 Poland U16 Poland U16
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Marvin Esquivel Marvin Esquivel Limón FC Limón FC 1:1 La U Universitarios
Hernán Fener Hernán Fener La U Limón FC 0:1 La U Universitarios
Jhon Córdoba Jhon Córdoba Кёльн Кёльн 2:2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Anthony Modeste Anthony Modeste Кёльн Кёльн 1:2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Erik Thommy Erik Thommy Ф. Дюссельдорф Кёльн 0:2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф