Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 4:34:36
4. тур RFC Reserves Randers FC Reserves 2:1 Silkeborg IF Reserves SIF Reserves
group stage Казахстан Казахстан 3:0 Шотландия Шотландия
group stage Кипр Кипр 5:0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
group stage N. Ireland Northern Ireland 2:0 Эстония Эстония
group stage Нидерланды Нидерланды 4:0 Беларусь Беларусь
group stage Словакия Словакия 2:0 Венгрия Венгрия
group stage Хорватия Хорватия 2:1 Азербайджан Азербайджан
group stage Израиль Израиль 1:1 Словения Словения
group stage Македония Северная Македония 3:1 Латвия Латвия
group stage Австрия Австрия 0:1 Польша Польша
group stage Бельгия Бельгия 3:1 Россия Россия
group stage Venezuela U17 Venezuela U17 1:1 Ecuador U17 Ecuador U17
18. тур Енисей II Енисей Красноярск II 1:0 ФК Ростов II Ростов II
18. тур Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:3 SV Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin

22. тур TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen 0:3 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
1st round CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 1:0 Club Atlético Platense Platense
1st round Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 5:3 По пен. Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Villa Ramallo
8. тур FC Arizona FC Arizona 1:1 FC Golden State Golden State
group stage Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
group stage Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 2:2 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
group stage A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 5:1 FCR Valledupar Valledupar
group stage Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF 1:1 Tigres FC Tigres FC
group stage Envigado Envigado FC 0:0 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
7. тур Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 2:2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
3. тур New Mexico Utd. New Mexico United 2:1 FC Tulsa Tulsa
1st round Independiente Independiente FBC 0:0 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
1st round CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 2:0 Independiente del Valle Independiente
1st round Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
1st round Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:2 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
group stage ИБВ ИБВ Вестманнаэйяр 19:00 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
semi-finals ИА Акранес ИА Акранес 4:0 КА Акюрейри КА Акюрейри
3. тур FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:1 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
27. тур Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 4:1 US Avranches US Avranches
27. тур JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 0:1 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
27. тур Lyon Duchère AS Lyon Duchère 1:2 FC Chambly FC Chambly
27. тур Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 3:0 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
27. тур SO Cholet SO Cholet 0:0 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
27. тур US Boulogne US Boulogne 1:1 Pau FC Pau FC
27. тур Concarneau US Concarneau 1:2 Entente SSG Entente SSG
27. тур Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 1:3 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
27. тур Rodez AF Rodez AF 3:0 Tours FC Tours FC
group stage B. Virgin British Virgin Islands 2:2 Turks and Caicos Islands Turks-Caicos
group stage Сент-Винсент Сент-Винсент и Гренадины 2:1 Bonaire Bonaire
16. тур AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 2:2 Municipal Grecia Grecia
16. тур Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
16. тур LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:0 Limón FC Limón FC
3. тур Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 1:0 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
group stage England U20 England U20 1:3 Poland U20 Poland U20
group stage Italy U20 Italy U20 0:1 Czech Republic U20 Czech Rep. U20

group stage Croatia U17 Croatia U17 3:2 Denmark U17 Denmark U17
group stage England U17 England U17 5:2 Switzerland U17 Switzerland U17
Кувейт Кувейт 0:0 Nepal Nepal
New Caledonia New Caledonia 1:3 Mauritius Mauritius
Turkey U18 Turkey U18 4:0 Republic of Ireland U18 Ireland U18
Китай Китай 0:1 Таиланд Таиланд
Эстония Ю21 Эстония Ю21 0:0 Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21
Montenegro U18 Montenegro U18 2:2 Finland U18 Finland U18
О.А.Е. Объединённые Арабские Эмираты 2:1 Саудовская Аравия Саудовская Ар.
Estonia U17 Estonia U17 2:1 France U16 France U16
Poland U20 Poland U20 4:1 Japan U20 Japan U20
South Korea U20 South Korea U20 0:1 Ukraine U20 Ukraine U20
Italy U21 Italy U21 0:0 Austria U21 Austria U21
Germany U21 Germany U21 2:2 France U21 France U21
Spain U21 Spain U21 1:0 Romania U21 Romania U21
Косово Косово 2:2 Дания Дания
England U21 England U21 1:1 Польша Ю-21 Польша Ю-21
9. тур Ozone FC Ozone FC 4:2 Fateh Hyderabad AFC Fateh Hyderabad
9. тур Ченнайин Б Ченнайин ФК Б 0:1 Керала Бластерс ФК Резерв К. Бластерс Б
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Pablo Pérez Pablo Pérez Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Club Atlético Colón
J. Vásquez J. Vásquez César Vallejo Universitario de Deportes 0:1 Universidad César Vallejo
J. McDonald J. McDonald LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:0 ADR Jicaral
S. Sáez S. Sáez La Calera CD Everton 0:1 Unión La Calera
Luis Romo Luis Romo CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:0 Tigres UANL