Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 4:33:31
22. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
4. тур Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21 2:2 Heracles Almelo U21 Heracles U21
1st round FC Sepsi-78 FC Sepsi-78 0:14 Sundom Idrottsförening Sundom
1st round Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto 5:3 MPS/Atletico Malmi Atletico Malmi
quarter-finals SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 05 1:0 TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
23. тур SG Rehlingen SG Rehlingen-Fremersdorf 1:5 SV Mettlach SV Mettlach
23. тур B. Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 2:1 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken SV Saar 05
24. тур Bad Kötzting 1.FC Bad Kötzting 2:3 SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
22. тур Holzheimer SG Holzheimer SG 2:2 MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf
26. тур TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 4:0 FSV Vohwinkel FSV Vohwinkel
22. тур Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC 2:1 Rather SV Rather SV

17. тур Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 2:2 SV Horst-Emscher 08 SV Horst 08
1st round San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 1:0 Club Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
group stage Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 0:3 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
group stage Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 1:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios
group stage CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla 0:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
group stage Uni. Popayán Universitario Popayán 2:3 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
group stage Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:3 Leones FC Leones FC
group stage Real Cartagena CD Real Cartagena 1:0 Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
16. тур NK Celik U19 NK Celik Zenica U19 2:0 NK Travnik U19 Travnik U19

9. тур Llaneros EF Llaneros de Guanare EF 1:2 AC LALA FC LALA FC
9. тур Trujillanos Trujillanos FC 0:3 Mineros de Guayana Mineros
9. тур Zamora Zamora FC 1:0 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
9. тур Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1:1 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
9. тур Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1:3 Deportivo Anzoátegui SC Dep. Anzoátegui
9. тур Caracas FC Caracas FC 1:0 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
9. тур Aragua FC Aragua FC 0:3 Atlético Venezuela Atl. Venezuela
9. тур Táchira Deportivo Táchira 3:2 Estudiantes de Caracas SC Est. Caracas
25. тур El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 2:2 Zamalek SC Zamalek
1st round Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0:3 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
1st round Nacional Potosí CA Nacional Potosí 0:1 Zulia FC Zulia FC
7. тур V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 0:0 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
28. тур Potenza Potenza Calcio 2:2 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
23. тур Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2:0 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
23. тур ФК Подгорица ФК Подгорица 4:0 FK Berane FK Berane
23. тур Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:0 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj
23. тур FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi 1:1 OSK Igalo OSK Igalo
23. тур Otrant-Olympic FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj 1:0 FK Jezero FK Jezero
23. тур Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat 0:0 Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
8. тур Boro U18 Middlesbrough FC U18 2:2 Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn U18
18. тур Team Vaud U21 Team Vaud U21 2:0 FC Bulle FC Bulle
2nd round FC Bassecourt FC Bassecourt 3:2 BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
16. тур Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 2:1 La U Universitarios La U

semi-finals FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 2:0 SV Mehring (Rhld.) SV Mehring
semi-finals SF Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:4 В доп. время TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
9. тур Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC 1:1 MFM FC MFM FC
8. тур Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 2:1 Rivers United FC Rivers United
9. тур Kada City Kada City FC 0:2 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars

27. тур Pergolettese US Pergolettese 1932 4:1 Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe

27. тур Picerno AZ Picerno 2:1 Gelbison Vallo della Lucania Gelbison

group stage Ireland U19 Republic of Ireland U19 5:0 Romania U19 Romania U19
group stage Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19 2:2 Serbia U19 Serbia U19
group stage Norway U19 Norway U19 0:0 Hungary U19 Hungary U19
group stage Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19 0:0 Россия до 19 лет Россия Ю-19
group stage England U19 England U19 4:1 Czech Republic U19 Czech Rep U19
group stage France U19 France U19 0:0 Poland U19 Poland U19
group stage Turkey U19 Turkey U19 1:3 Scotland U19 Scotland U19
group stage Italy U19 Italy U19 2:2 Belgium U19 Belgium U19
group stage Germany U19 Germany U19 2:1 Croatia U19 Croatia U19
group stage Spain U19 Spain U19 1:1 Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19
group stage Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19 0:3 Israel U19 Israel U19
group stage Portugal U19 Portugal U19 3:0 Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19
group stage Greece U19 Greece U19 2:2 Denmark U19 Denmark U19
group stage Wales U19 Wales U19 1:2 Netherlands U19 Netherlands U19

group stage Romania U17 Romania U17 1:5 Austria U17 Austria U17
group stage Germany U17 Germany U17 1:1 Belarus U17 Belarus U17
group stage Italy U17 Italy U17 2:0 Turkey U17 Turkey U17
group stage Poland U17 Poland U17 2:3 Россия до 17 лет Россия Ю-17
group stage Israel U17 Israel U17 0:1 Czech Republic U17 Czech Rep. U17
group stage Iceland U17 Iceland U17 2:1 Slovenia U17 Slovenia U17
group stage Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17 5:0 Northern Ireland U17 N. Ireland U17
group stage Portugal U17 Portugal U17 2:0 Scotland U17 Scotland U17
group stage Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21 1:0 Гибралтар U21 Гибралтар U21
9. тур Бенгалуру ФК Б Бенгалуру ФК Б 2:0 АРА ФК АРА ФК
Mexico U18 Mexico U18 3:2 Россия до 18 лет Россия Ю-18
Malaysia Malaysia 0:1 Сингапур Сингапур
France U18 France U18 1:0 Germany U18 Germany U18
Ирак Ирак 1:0 Сирия Сирия
England U18 England U18 4:1 Japan U18 Japan U18
Belgium U18 Belgium U18 0:5 Czech Republic U18 Czech Rep. U18
France U20 France U20 1:0 Аргентина U20 Аргентина U20
Denmark U21 Denmark U21 3:2 Belgium U21 Belgium U21
Уельс Уельс 1:0 Тринидад и Тобаго Тринидад
Германия Германия 1:1 Сербия Сербия
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Pablo Pérez Pablo Pérez Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Club Atlético Colón
J. Vásquez J. Vásquez César Vallejo Universitario de Deportes 0:1 Universidad César Vallejo
J. McDonald J. McDonald LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:0 ADR Jicaral
S. Sáez S. Sáez La Calera CD Everton 0:1 Unión La Calera
Luis Romo Luis Romo CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:0 Tigres UANL