Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 0:52:19
1. тур SE Reserves SönderjyskE Reserves 2:1 Odense Boldklub Reserves OB Reserves
4. тур Vejle BK Res Vejle Boldklub Reserves 3:1 Esbjerg fB Reserves EFB Reserves
7. тур BIF Reserves Bröndby IF Reserves 5:1 Aarhus GF Reserves AGF Reserves
26. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 0:2 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
29. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
5. тур NEC U21 NEC Nijmegen U21 0:0 Willem II Tilburg U21 Willem II U21

2. тур Кьяжна Конкордия Кьяжна 2:2 ФК Херманнстадт ФК Херманнстадт
2. тур ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 2:1 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани
11. тур Go Ahead U21 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 1:2 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 Excelsior U21
3. тур FC Eindh. U21 FC Eindhoven U21 1:3 Helmond Sport U21 Helmond U21
22. тур Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев 2:2 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
25. тур Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 5:0 Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис
21. тур Lokomotiv GO FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:0 FK Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
20. тур Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 1:0 Instituto AC Córdoba Instituto AC
23. тур San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 1:4 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
23. тур CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 2:2 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
3. тур Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:1 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
3. тур Toronto FC Toronto FC 3:2 New England Revolution Revolution
3. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 1:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
11. тур Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
11. тур León Club León FC 2:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
10. тур Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 0:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
10. тур A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
8. тур Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 2:1 Leones FC Leones FC
12. тур Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 3:1 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
12. тур Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
22. тур Tuzla City U17 FK Tuzla City U17 1:2 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U17 Krupa U17
1st round Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers FC 3:1 Limerick FC Limerick FC
38. тур Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
31. тур Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 1:1 AC Monza Monza
5. тур CD Everton CD Everton 1:0 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
30. тур CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
29. тур Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо 1:0 RC Lens Lens
27. тур Zlatibor FK Zlatibor Cajetina 2:0 FK Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Bg
1. тур IF Bromma U21 IF Brommapojkarna U21 1:3 Degerfors IF U21 Degerfors U21
28. тур Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
28. тур Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 0:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
28. тур H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:2 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
25. тур
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 3:2 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
21. тур Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz 0:1 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
15. тур Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:1 CS Herediano Herediano
31. тур Savignanese ASD Savignanese 1:1 Cesena FC Cesena
Solomon Islands Solomon Islands 3:1 Vanuatu Vanuatu
Фиджи Фиджи 3:0 New Caledonia New Caledonia
9. тур Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC 2:2 Джамшедпур ФК Б Джамшедпур ФК Б
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Jairo Palomino Jairo Palomino Envigado Envigado FC 3:0 Atlético Bucaramanga
Gennaro Tutino Gennaro Tutino Эмполи Эмполи 2:1 AC Pisa 1909
Yadir Meneses Yadir Meneses Envigado Envigado FC 2:0 Atlético Bucaramanga
Santi Mina Santi Mina Сельта Виго Реал Мадрид 2:2 Сельта Виго
R. Mandava R. Mandava Олимпик Марсель (Автогол) Лилль 1:1 Олимпик Марсель