Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 18:12:45
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
138  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
28. тур Уэска Уэска 1:3 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
28. тур Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 2:0 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
28. тур Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 2:0 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
28. тур Леганес Леганес 0:2 Жирона Жирона
6th round Уотфорд Уотфорд 2:1 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
6th round
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 2:3 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
6th round
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 2:1 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
26. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 1:1 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
26. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 0:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
26. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 3:1 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
26. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 5:2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
26. тур
Герта Герта Берлин 2:3 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
31. тур Борнмут Борнмут 2:2 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
31. тур
Бернли Бернли 1:2 Лестер Сити Лестер
31. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 4:3 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
28. тур Сассуоло Сассуоло 3:5 Сампдория Сампдория
28. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 2:1 Рома Рома
28. тур Торино Торино 2:3 Болонья Болонья
26. тур Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 0:1 Брага Брага
26. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 2:2 Портимоненси Портимоненси
26. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 3:1 Боавишта Боавишта
26. тур Порту Порту 3:0 Маритиму Маритиму
20. тур Оренбург ФК Оренбург 1:0 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
20. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 0:1 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
20. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 0:2 ФК Ростов Ростов
20. тур Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 2:0 Енисей Красноярск Енисей
29. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 0:5 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
29. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 2:2 Страсбур Страсбур
29. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 0:0 Амьен Амьен
29. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 1:0 Дижон Дижон
38. тур Leeds Leeds United 0:1 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
38. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 3:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
38. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 0:0 Reading FC Reading
38. тур Brentford Brentford FC 0:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
38. тур Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
38. тур Hull City Hull City 2:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
38. тур Preston NE Preston North End 1:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
38. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:2 Норвич Сити Норвич
38. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 4:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
38. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 5:2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
22. тур Черноморец Черноморец Одесса 0:3 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
22. тур Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 0:1 Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Д.
26. тур Херенвен Херенвен 0:3 Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
26. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 2:3 Виллем II Виллем II
26. тур НАК Бреда НАК Бреда 0:4 Утрехт Утрехт
26. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 3:2 Витесс Арнем Витесс
26. тур
Гамбург Гамбург 2:3 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
26. тур
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 4:0 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
26. тур
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 1:1 Магдебург Магдебург
26. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 0:2 Ризеспор Ризеспор
26. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 0:1 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
26. тур Акхисарспор Акхисарспор 2:3 Касымпаша Касымпаша
26. тур Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:0 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
26. тур Антальяспор Антальяспор 3:0 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
23. тур Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 3:0 Club Atlético Colón Colón
23. тур Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
23. тур Unión (SF) Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) 3:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
23. тур San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 2:3 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
25. тур Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 0:0 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
25. тур Панетоликос Панетоликос 1:2 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
25. тур ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 0:0 AE Лариса AE Лариса
24. тур Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 0:3 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
24. тур Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 0:4 Al-Nasr Riyadh Nasr
11. тур Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1:1 Lobos BUAP Lobos
11. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
3. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 2:4 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
3. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
3. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 3:2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
3. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 4:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
3. тур Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:3 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact

2. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 0:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
26. тур ФК Верея ФК Верея Стара-Загора 3:4 Левски София Левски София
26. тур Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 6:0 Септември София Септември София
26. тур ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 2:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
29. тур Лорьян FC Лорьян 1:1 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
25. тур
Сьон Сьон прекращёно / прекращённая игра Грассхоппер Цюрих Грассхоппер
25. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 0:2 Лугано Лугано
29. тур Benevento Benevento Calcio 2:3 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
29. тур Padova Calcio Padova 0:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
29. тур Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
29. тур AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
29. тур Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
25. тур Баник Острава Баник Острава 1:1 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
25. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 0:0 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
25. тур Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 1:0 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
25. тур Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 2:1 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
26. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 1:3 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
26. тур З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец 0:1 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
26. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 1:0 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
30. тур Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
30. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
30. тур Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:0 Elche CF Elche CF
30. тур Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
10. тур Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:2 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
10. тур Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0:1 CD América de Cali CD América
10. тур CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:2 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
27. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 1:3 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
27. тур Земун ФК Земун 0:1 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
27. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 1:0 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
27. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 2:1 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
26. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:0 SC Braga B Braga B
26. тур Benfica B SL Benfica B 2:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
26. тур Leixões Leixões SC 1:0 FC Arouca Arouca
26. тур Mafra CD Mafra 2:2 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
25. тур Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 3:1 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
25. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 3:0 Рудеш Рудеш
23. тур НК Целе НК Целе 4:0 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
23. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 5:0 НК Кршко НК Кршко
23. тур Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 0:0 НК Марибор НК Марибор
6. тур CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
6. тур Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 2:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
22. тур Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 2:3 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
22. тур Melbourne Melbourne Victory 2:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar

2. тур Д. Кэлэраши Дунэря Кэлэраши 1:2 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
25. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
5. тур Danubio FC Danubio FC 2:0 Club Nacional Nacional
5. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 6:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
5. тур Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:3 CA Fénix CA Fénix
5. тур Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 4:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
29. тур
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
29. тур
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
29. тур
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3:1 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
29. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
29. тур
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:1 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
29. тур
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
1. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 1:4 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
1. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 4:0 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
5. тур Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 0:0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
5. тур Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 0:0 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
5. тур Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2:2 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
1. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 0:1 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
1. тур Злате Моравце ФК Злате Моравце-Врабле 3:2 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
1. тур Подбрезова Железиарне Подбрезова 1:1 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
24. тур FS Stars Free State Stars 4:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
26. тур Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1:2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
26. тур
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
26. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 1:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
26. тур Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Zheng Zheng Zheng Zheng GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan
Chi Zhang Chi Zhang SD Luneng Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 1:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan
B. Marañón B. Marañón Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 1:0 Ha Noi FC
Shihao Wei Shihao Wei GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 1:0 Shandong Luneng Taishan
Serginho Serginho Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima