Боруссия М. | 1:1 | Фрайбург |
|
Хольштайн Киль | 5:1 | Эрцгебирге |
|
|
Хайденхайм | 2:1 | Унион Берлин |
|
Юрдинген | 1:1 | Фортуна К. |
Канзас-Сити | 3:0 | Independiente |
Реал Сосьедад | 1:1 | Леванте |
Кальяри | 2:1 | Фиорентина |
Ницца | 1:1 | Тулуза | ||
Лилль | 0:1 | Монако |
|
Анжи II | 1:1 | КС Самара II | ||
Оренбург II | 1:3 | Динамо М II | ||
Арсенал Тула II | 1:0 | Енисей II |
Анжи | 0:2 | Крылья Советов |
Пеньяроль | 4:0 | Club San José | ||
Крузейро | 2:0 | Депортиво Лара | ||
Атл. Паранаэнсе | 4:0 | Вильстерманн | ||
Эмелек | 0:0 | Уракан |
Fenerbahce U21 | 1:0 | Sivasspor U21 |
Фенербахче | 2:1 | Сивасспор |
|
Шепши | 0:1 | Университатя |
Фортуна Ситтард | 3:1 | Эммен |
Дукла Прага | 2:1 | Карвина | ||
Теплице | 2:1 | Виктория Пльзен |
Бачка | 5:1 | Динамо Вране |
Интер Запреш | 3:1 | Истра 1961 |
Гнистан | 1:3 д.в. | ВПС | ||
VJS Vantaa | 0:3 | Кокколан ПВ |
Åbo CF | 1:2 | Toejoen Veikot |
Висла Плоцк | 0:2 | Погонь Щецин | ||
Лех | 0:3 | Гурник Забже |
Ботев Пловдив | 1:1 | Ботев Враца |
Женесс Эш | 0:3 | Дюделанж | ||
УНА Штрассен | 1:0 | Мондорф | ||
Пр. Нидеркорн | 1:0 | Luxembourg City | ||
УС Рюмеланж | 0:4 | Хостерт | ||
Расинг Унион | 3:3 | Дифферданж |
1.SC Feucht | 0:0 | SC 04 Schwabach |
SE Freising | 1:1 | TSV Grünwald | ||
TSV Wasserburg | 3:0 | FC Töging |
Neubrandenburg | 3:2 | SV Hanse 01 | ||
TSV Stralsund | 0:0 | FC Förderkader |
SpVgg Weiden | 2:1 | Tegernheim |
Eintr. Elster | 1:3 | Halle-Ammendorf | ||
Blau-Weiß Dölau | 1:2 | FSV Barleben | ||
Sangerhausen | 2:4 | RW Thalheim |
TSV Pansdorf | 3:0 | Lübecker SC |
SV Mehring | 4:2 | FSV Tarforst |
Gimnasia (M) | 1:0 | Agropecuario |
Sport Boys | 1:5 | Блуминг | ||
Гуабира | 3:1 | Ройяль Пари |
Богота | 2:2 | Санта-Фе | ||
Кукута | 2:1 | Alianza FC |
Хуарес | 5:3 пен. | Tiburones Rojos |
Аль-Раэд | 1:0 | Аль-Батин | ||
Аль-Иттифак | 1:1 | Аль-Шабаб |
Аделаида | 0:2 | Перт Глори |
Жальгирис | 1:1 | Ритеряй |
Слуцк | 1:0 | Динамо Минск | ||
Белшина | 0:1 | Шахтёр С. |
Аль-Харби | 1:1 | Nogoom FC |
Гагра | 0:0 | Зугдиди | ||
Телави | 1:1 | Цхинвал |
Иберия 1999 | 3:0 | Торпедо Кутаиси |
Sangji Uni | 4:6 пен. | Dankook Univ |
Коннас-Ки | 2:0 | Ньютаун |
Лиферинг | 2:6 | Рид |
|
|
Амштеттен | 2:0 | Блау-Вайс Линц |
|
|
Хорн | 2:0 | Лафниц | ||
FC Wacker II | 2:2 | Клагенфурт |
|
|
Young Violets | 3:1 | Wiener Neustadt | ||
Amateure OÖ | 4:2 | А. Лустенау |
|
Васко да Гама | 3:2 | Аваи |
|
Лейкнир | 3:3 | Стьярнан |
Эрмис Арадиппу | 1:2 | ЭН Паралимни |
Деп. Бинасьонал | 4:1 | УТ де Кахамарка |
Kasetsart FC | 2:3 | Lampang FC |
ФК Прачуап | 3:1 | Chainat FC |
Корк Сити | 2:0 | Богемиан | ||
Дерри Сити | 0:2 | Дандолк | ||
ЮКД | 3:0 | Финн Харпс | ||
Уотерфорд | 2:0 | Сент-Патрикс | ||
Шэмрок Роверс | 3:0 | Слайго Роверc |
Брей Уондерерс | 0:1 | Атлон Таун | ||
Дроэда Юнайтед | 1:4 | Кабинтили | ||
Limerick FC | 3:1 | Коб Рамблерс | ||
Шелбурн | 3:0 | Уэксфорд |
Альбирекс | 0:0 | ДПММ |
Донкастер | 0:0 | Барнсли |
Ньюпорт | 1:0 | Челтенхэм |
Ньюри Сити | 1:4 | Колрейн |
Пескара | 1:1 | Козенца |
SC Toulon | 1:1 | Лион Б | ||
Fréjus-St-Raph. | 1:0 | FC Martigues |
AS Béziers | 1:0 | Осер | ||
Шатору | 0:1 | Париж | ||
Гренобль | 1:0 | Нанси | ||
Гавр | 3:1 | Аяччо | ||
Ньор | 0:3 | Мец | ||
Ред Стар | 0:4 | Клермон | ||
Сошо | 0:0 | Труа | ||
Валансьен | 1:4 | Орлеан |
Дюнкерк | 1:4 | Бурк-ан-Брес | ||
Ле-Ман | 2:3 | Булонь | ||
Marignane GFC | 1:2 | Лион Ла Дюшер | ||
По | 3:0 | КРМ | ||
Entente SSG | 1:3 | СО Шоле | ||
Вильфранш | 1:1 | Родез | ||
Тур | 1:0 | Конкарно |
Миовени | 1:4 | Киндия |
Кубань | 1:0 | СКА Ростов |
Спортинг | 1:0 | Санта-Клара |
Эскишехирспор | 2:4 | Алтынорду |
Кринс | 2:1 | Вадуц |
РБ Брагантино | 0:3 | Итуано |
HS Kromeriz | 0:1 | Frydek-Mistek |
Medjimurje | 0:0 | Шибеник |
Тыхы | 1:1 | Сталь Мелец |
Ордабасы | 1:0 | Актобе | ||
Атырау | 1:3 | Иртыш | ||
Кайсар | 0:1 | Жетысу | ||
Тобол | 4:1 | Тараз | ||
Кайрат | 2:1 | Шахтёр К. | ||
Астана | 2:1 | Окжетпес |
M. Ahi Nazareth | 3:1 | Рамат-ха-Шарон | ||
Х. Иерусалим | 2:0 | H. Ashkelon | ||
H. Ramat Gan | 2:2 | Hapoel Ikhsal | ||
Hapoel Marmorek | 3:1 | Beitar Tel Aviv | ||
Хапоэль Афула | 2:1 | Х Ришон-Ле-Цион |
1.FC Köln II | 3:0 | M'gladbach II | ||
Рот-Вайсс | 0:2 | SC Verl |
|
Drochtersen/A. | 1:0 | Wolfsburg II |
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 4:0 | Allerheiligen | ||
Deutschlandsbg. | 2:2 | Stadl-Paura | ||
SC Weiz | 1:4 | Bad Gleichenb. | ||
VST Völkermarkt | 3:1 | Vöcklamarkt | ||
SPG Wels II | 1:4 | Union Gurten | ||
Sturm Graz II | 0:1 | Грацер АК |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:4 | Bruck/L. | ||
FC Marchfeld | 5:1 | Rapid Wien II | ||
Mauerwerk | 1:1 | Маттерсбург II | ||
Wiener SC | 3:3 | Traiskirchen | ||
Ebreichsdorf | 7:0 | SV Schwechat |
Kjellerup IF | 1:7 | Skive IK |
CD Petapa | 0:3 | Antigua GFC |
Олимпия | 3:0 | Marathón |
TuS Osdorf | 10:0 | VfL Pinneberg |
Lok. Kosice | 2:1 | Татран Прешов | ||
Погронье | 2:1 | Липтовски Мик. |
Mannswörth | 2:0 | Union Mauer |
Zwettl | 0:2 | Kremser SC | ||
Rohrbach/G. | 3:1 | Kilb | ||
Kottingbrunn | 4:0 | Gaflenz |
Leithaprodersd. | 1:1 | Ritzing |
SV Wallern | 0:2 | Union Perg |
TSV Pöllau | 1:2 | Lebring | ||
Bruck/Mur | 2:1 | DSV Leoben |
St. Pölten U18 | 3:1 | AKA Admira U18 |
Мушук Руна | 0:2 | Индепендьенте |
Метта | 1:2 | Рига |
Сабах | 1:1 | Сумгайыт | ||
Зиря | 2:0 | Шамахы | ||
Сабаил | 1:2 | Карабах | ||
Нефтчи | 1:1 | Габала |
Гандзасар | 0:0 | Ширак |
Мадура Юнайтед | 1:0 | Борнео |
|
|
ПСС Слеман | 0:2 | Персиджа |
|
Аль-Райян | 1:0 | Аль-Хор | ||
Аль-Араби Доха | 1:2 | Аль-Гарафа |
Фулад | 1:1 | Сепахан | ||
Парс Джунуби | 0:1 | Машин Сази |
CA Morelia U20 | 4:0 | Lobos U20 | ||
Puebla FC U20 | 0:2 | UNAM Pumas U20 |
СуперСпорт Юн. | 1:1 | Кайзер Чифс | ||
Кейптаун Сити | 0:0 | Полокване Сити | ||
Royal AM | 2:4 | Бидвест Уитс |
Bramfelder SV | 3:1 | FC Voran Ohe | ||
Hamm United | 1:4 | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
Klub Kosova | 1:3 | Nettelnburg/A. |
Бенгалуру ФК Б | 0:0 | Лонстар К. ФК |
Пуне Сити | перенесено | Minerva Academy | ||
Керала Бластерс | 0:2 | Индиан Эрроус |
TuRa Harksheide | 2:0 | Eintr. Lokstedt | ||
HSV III | 1:0 | SV Halstenbek |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча