АЕК Афины | 0:2 | Бавария |
|
|
Янг Бойз | 1:1 | Валенсия |
|
|
Аякс | 1:0 | Бенфика |
|
|
Шахтер | 0:3 | Манчестер Сити |
|
|
Хоффенхайм | 3:3 | Лион |
|
|
Реал Мадрид | 2:1 | Виктория Пльзен | ||
Рома | 3:0 | ЦСКА Москва | ||
Манчестер Юн. | 0:1 | Ювентус |
|
Мальта U19 | 1:0 | Люксембург U19 | ||
Польша U16 | 4:1 | Австрия U16 | ||
Италия U16 | 4:1 | Украина Ю16 | ||
Slovakia U18 | 4:1 | Turkey U18 | ||
Switzerland M16 | 4:0 | Slovenia U16 |
Эсперанс | 4:2 | 1º de Agosto | ||
ЕС Сетиф | 2:1 | Аль-Ахли |
FC Twente U21 | 3:1 | Heerenveen U21 |
Данди | 0:3 | Харт оф Мидл. |
Интернасьонал | 2:2 | Сантос |
|
Vejle BK Res | 2:2 | EFB Reserves |
Марибор | 1:0 | Домжале |
SV Windhagen | 1:1 | Mülheim-Kärlich |
Бельграно | 1:1 | Банфилд | ||
Сан Лоренсо | 2:1 | San Martín |
Douglas Haig | 0:2 | Camioneros | ||
San Martín (F) | 0:3 | Crucero |
Сентраль Корд. | 1:2 | Nueva Chicago |
Депортиво Пасто | 0:0 | Атлетико Уила |
Ococias Kyoto | 3:5 пен. | FC Kariya | ||
Иваки ФК | 0:2 | Кагура Жимане |
DRB Tadjenanet | 0:0 | USM Bel Abbès |
Исмаили | 1:0 | Аль-Мокавлун | ||
Замалек | 2:0 д.в. | Аль-Харби |
Мидлсбро | 0:0 | Ротерхэм | ||
Миллуолл | 2:1 | Уиган | ||
Норвич | 2:1 | Астон Вилла |
|
|
КПР | 3:0 | Шеффилд Уэнсдей | ||
Шеффилд Юн. | 1:1 | Сток Сити | ||
Суонси | 3:1 | Блэкберн | ||
Бирмингем | 2:1 | Рединг |
Персеполис | 1:1 | Аль-Садд |
Либертад | 2:1 | Independiente |
FC Nomme U19 | 6:2 | Levadia U19 | ||
Trans Narva U19 | 0:2 | FCI Tallinn U19 | ||
FC Helios U19 | 4:2 | JK Tammeka U19 |
Пярну Вапрус | 0:6 | Флора |
Сан-Мартин | 1:0 | Спорт Бойз | ||
Comerciantes | 1:0 | Куско |
Монополи | 0:0 | Катания |
Олесунн | 1:3 | Викинг |
GKS Katowice | 1:2 | Garbarnia |
Хельсингборг | 1:1 | Хальмстад |
Локо Ташкент | 1:0 | Навбахор |
Насаф Карши | 3:0 | Согдиана | ||
Кызылкум | 2:1 | ОКМК |
Татран Прешов | 1:2 | Жилина | ||
СТК Саморин | 1:2 пен. | FK Poprad | ||
ФК Нитра | 3:2 пен. | Липтовски Мик. | ||
Михаловце | 4:2 | Odeva Lipany | ||
Сеница | 5:1 | Дунайcка Cтреда |
Sturm Graz II | 3:0 | Union Gurten |
FC Marchfeld | 1:0 | TWL Elektra |
Harbour View FC | 1:2 | Mount Pleasant |
Сан-Карлос | 2:1 | Гуадалупе |
Eltersdorf | 1:0 | Seligenporten |
Оффенбах Кик | 1:2 | Hessen Dreieich |
Kilb | 1:2 | Ardagger |
AKA WAC U18 | 1:2 | Stmk.-Sturm U18 |
Текнико У. | 0:2 | Индепендьенте |
Glacis Utd Res | 2:0 | Europa Reserve |
Алашкерт U18 | 2:3 | Арарат-Арм. U18 |
Аргир | 2:4 | Скала | ||
07 Вестур | 3:3 | ЭБ/Стреймур |
B68 Toftir | 3:0 | Б71 Сандой |
SG Mendig | 1:2 | FSV Salmrohr |
PSMS | 1:3 | Mitra Kukar | ||
Персела | 2:1 | Барито Путера | ||
ПСИС | 1:0 | Sriwijaya FC |
АмаЗулу | 2:0 | Кейптаун Сити |
Испания U17 | 6:0 | Фареры U17 | ||
Азербайджан U17 | 1:4 | Норвегия U17 | ||
Чехия U17 | 6:0 | Албания U17 | ||
Израиль U17 | 4:1 | Македония U17 |
Китай U19 | 0:1 | С. Аравия U19 | ||
Malaysia U19 | 2:2 | Таджикистан U19 |
Одиша | 0:0 | Ченнайин |
Руггелль II | 0:3 | Шан | ||
Тризенберг | 1:5 | Эшен/Маурен |