Дуйсбург | 0:1 | Санкт-Паули |
|
Арсенал | 3:1 | Лестер |
|
Реал Сосьедад | 0:0 | Жирона |
Сампдория | 0:0 | Сассуоло |
Динамо Бухарест | 1:1 | Д. Кэлэраши |
Trabzonspor U21 | 5:1 | Erzurum FK U21 |
Трабзонспор | 0:0 | Эрзурумспор |
Атромитос Афины | 3:2 | Астерас |
Крузейро | 3:0 | Шапекоэнсе |
|
|
Парана | 0:4 | Фламенго |
|
Спарта Прага | 4:1 | Млада Болеслав |
ACH Reserves | 2:1 | RFC Reserves | ||
Viborg FF Res. | 2:2 | AGF Reserves | ||
AaB Reserves | 3:0 | Vendsyssel Res |
Брондбю | 1:1 | Оденсе |
Краковия | 2:0 | Гурник Забже |
Витоша | 1:2 | Берое |
Desamparados | 1:1 | Естудиантес РЦ | ||
Racing (Cba) | 1:1 | S. Lorenzo Alem | ||
Juv. Unida (SL) | 1:1 | Dep. Maipú |
San Martín (T) | 2:1 | Расинг Клуб |
|
Пумас | 3:3 | Тигрес |
|
|
Morelia | 2:0 | Пуэбла |
Даллас | 0:3 | Канзас-Сити | ||
Сан-Хосе | 0:0 | Колорадо | ||
Миннесота | 1:3 | ЛА Гэлакси | ||
Лос-Анджелес | 2:2 | Ванкувер | ||
Хьюстон | 2:3 | Сиэтл | ||
Портленд | 3:0 | Солт-Лейк |
FAS | 1:0 | Sonsonate | ||
Limeño | 2:2 | Chalatenango | ||
CD Audaz | 1:1 | Alianza FC | ||
Jocoro | 0:0 | CD Águila | ||
Santa Tecla | 2:2 | Pasaquina |
Америка | 2:1 | Рионегро Агилас | ||
Атл. Насьональ | 1:0 | Хуниор | ||
Alianza FC | 2:0 | Депортиво Кали | ||
Энвигадо | 1:2 | Мильонариос |
|
Ococias Kyoto | 4:3 пен. | Tochigi City | ||
FC Kariya | 5:3 пен. | Saurcos Fukui | ||
Hannan Uni Club | 0:2 | Иваки ФК | ||
Artista Asama | 0:1 | Кагура Жимане |
Фламуртари ФК | 1:0 | Тирана |
Луч Минск | 1:0 | Гомель |
Сафи | 1:0 | Магреб Тетуан | ||
ФЮС | 1:1 | Рапид |
Олимпия | 4:2 | Luqueño |
Брей Уондерерс | 2:1 | Дерри Сити | ||
Слайго Роверc | 1:1 | Богемиан |
Беневенто | 1:0 | Ливорно |
Каррарезе 1908 | 3:4 | Ольбия | ||
Gozzano | 0:2 | Пиза |
Reggio Calabria | 0:1 | В. Франкавилла |
У. де Чили | 2:0 | Эвертон |
Ланс | 5:0 | Газелек Аяччо |
Йонг Утрехт | 1:6 | Твенте |
Estoril M23 | 0:1 | Benfica M23 |
Алтынорду | 2:0 | Эскишехирспор | ||
Адана Демирспор | 0:1 | Elazigspor |
|
Jihlava B | 1:2 | FCZ Brno B | ||
Vikt. Plzen B | 3:3 | Slavia Praha B | ||
Hr. Kralove B | 4:2 | Дукла Прага Б |
Sloboda Uzice | 0:1 | Trayal |
Brommapojkarna | 0:2 | Гётеборг |
Варберг | 1:2 | IK Frej Täby | ||
Вернаму | 3:2 | Gefle |
Арсенал U21 | 0:0 | Эвертон U21 | ||
Астон Вилла U21 | 2:5 | Ньюкасл U21 | ||
Stoke U21 | 7:2 | Norwich U21 |
Х. Ноф ХаГалиль | 1:1 | Х. Кфар-Сава | ||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 2:2 | Hapoel Acre | ||
Х Ришон-Ле-Цион | 2:2 | H. Petah Tikva |
Маккаби Хайфа | 0:2 | Маккаби Нетания |
Karsiyaka | 1:0 | Osmaniyespor FK |
Cankaya FK | 2:1 | 24 Erzincanspor |
Cibao FC | 3:2 | Atl. Pantoja |
Саприсса | 2:1 | Алахуэленсе | ||
La U | 1:2 | Картахинес |
Real de Minas | 3:1 | Marathón | ||
Олимпия | 1:1 | Juticalpa |
Cavalier FC | 5:1 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
Arnett Gardens | 2:3 | Portmore United |
Potros del Este | 0:0 | San Francisco |
Navad Urmia FC | 1:1 | Sh. Mahshahr | ||
Малаван | 0:0 | Фаджр Сепаси | ||
Хавадар | 5:1 | Sh Tabriz | ||
Arvand Kh | 1:3 | Мес Керман |
Arman Gohar | 2:1 | PAS Hamedan | ||
Sh. Babolsar | 2:0 | Mes Shahr Babak | ||
Etehad Fuman | 2:2 | Est Ramshir | ||
Persepolis Gen | 1:1 | Be'sat K | ||
Naft Omidiyeh | 1:1 | Bandar Abbas | ||
Caspian Qazvin | 0:1 | Shahrdari Bam |
Пафос | 0:1 | Алки Ороклини |
Эмелек | 3:1 | Макара |
Линкольн | 0:1 | Gibraltar Utd. |
Kristianstad FC | 0:2 | Eskilsminne IF |
Sampdoria U19 | 2:0 | Genoa U19 |
Бальцан | 2:0 | Флориана |
КНДР U19 | 1:0 | Ирак U19 | ||
Австралия U19 | 2:1 | Вьетнам U19 | ||
Thailand U19 | 1:3 | Japan U19 | ||
Jordan U19 | 1:3 | South Korea U19 |
Пуне Сити | 0:3 | Бенгалуру |