Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 0:54:49
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
153  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
9. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 1:2 Леванте Леванте
9. тур
Валенсия Валенсия 1:1 Леганес Леганес
9. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 1:1 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
9. тур
Барселона Барселона 4:2 Севилья Севилья
9. тур
Челси ФК Челси 2:2 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
9. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 5:0 Бернли Бернли
9. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
9. тур Борнмут Борнмут 0:0 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
9. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:1 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
9. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 0:2 Уотфорд Уотфорд
9. тур Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 4:2 Фулхэм Фулхэм
9. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 0:1 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
10. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 5:0 Амьен Амьен
10. тур Страсбур Страсбур 2:1 Монако Монако
10. тур Дижон Дижон 1:2 Лилль Лилль
10. тур Нант Нант 4:0 ФК Тулуза Тулуза
10. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 1:1 СКО Анже СКО Анже
10. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 0:0 ЕА Генгам Генгам
9. тур
Рома Рома 0:2 СПАЛ СПАЛ
9. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 1:1 Дженоа Дженоа
9. тур Удинезе Удинезе 0:3 Наполи Наполи
8. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 0:4 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
8. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 0:0 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
8. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 1:3 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
8. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 2:2 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
8. тур
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 1:3 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
8. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 0:2 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
9. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 6:0 Эммен Эммен
9. тур Эксельсиор Эксельсиор 2:0 Витесс Арнем Витесс
9. тур Херенвен Херенвен 0:4 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
9. тур Утрехт Утрехт 2:1 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
13. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:1 Leeds United Leeds
13. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 1:0 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
13. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:2 Норвич Сити Норвич
13. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 0:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
13. тур Brentford Brentford FC 0:1 Bristol City Bristol City
13. тур Hull City Hull City 1:1 Preston North End Preston NE
13. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 1:0 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
13. тур Reading Reading FC 3:1 Millwall FC Millwall
13. тур Ipswich Ipswich Town 0:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
13. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
13. тур Derby Derby County 2:1 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
26. тур GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 6:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
26. тур GZ Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 3:0 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
26. тур SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 1:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
26. тур SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 2:0 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
26. тур CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 4:4 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
12. тур Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 3:2 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
12. тур Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 0:1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
11. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 0:0 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
11. тур Антверпен Антверпен 2:1 Локерен Локерен
11. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 3:1 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
11. тур Генк Генк 2:1 Эйпен Эйпен
10. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 1:1 Кёльн Кёльн
10. тур
Арминия Арминия 2:3 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
10. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 3:0 Магдебург Магдебург
11. тур
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 1:1 ФК Ваккер Инсбрук ФК Ваккер
11. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 3:0 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
11. тур
ЛАСК ЛАСК 1:1 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
30. тур América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 1:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
30. тур Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 0:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
9. тур Касымпаша Касымпаша 5:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
9. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 1:0 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
9. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 0:0 Фенербахче Фенербахче
11. тур
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 3:3 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
11. тур
Люцерн Люцерн 0:2 Тун Тун
8. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella 2:2 Brescia Calcio Brescia
8. тур Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
8. тур Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
8. тур Crotone FC Crotone 2:1 Calcio Padova Padova
11. тур Рудеш Рудеш 1:4 Осиек Осиек
11. тур Истра 1961 Истра 1961 1:4 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
11. тур Оренбург ФК Оренбург 0:0 Енисей Красноярск Енисей
11. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 1:1 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
11. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 0:0 Рубин Казань Рубин Казань
12. тур Славия София Славия София 3:1 Септември София Септември София
12. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 2:1 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
12. тур Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 2:1 Левски София Левски София
11. тур Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 3:2 FC Лорьян Лорьян
13. тур Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 1:4 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
12. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 1:1 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
12. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 3:1 ФК Рад Рад
12. тур Напредак ФК Напредак Крушевац 1:1 ФК Радник Сурдулица Радник
12. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 2:0 ФК Земун Земун
12. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад 1:0 ФК Мачва Шабац Мачва
13. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 4:3 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
30. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:3 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
30. тур Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
30. тур Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
30. тур Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 3:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
30. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
30. тур Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 5:3 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
30. тур FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
10. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
10. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
10. тур Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:0 Granada CF Granada CF
10. тур Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
7. тур Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 1:0 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
7. тур ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 0:2 Панетоликос Панетоликос
7. тур Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис 0:2 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
7. тур AE Лариса AE Лариса 1:2 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
12. тур З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец 3:1 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
12. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 1:2 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
12. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 2:1 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
26. тур Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 2:1 Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю
26. тур Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 1:0 Эребру СК Эребру СК

6. тур Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 1:1 Ajman Club Ajman Club
6. тур Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 2:4 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
6. тур Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 1:2 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
12. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 0:2 Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу
12. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 2:3 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
15. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:3 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
15. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 3:4 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
13. тур Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
26. тур Española Unión Española 2:1 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
26. тур O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 1:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
26. тур Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 0:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
26. тур La Calera Unión La Calera 0:2 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
6. тур EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 1:1 Анортосис Фамагуста Анортосис
6. тур Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 5:0 Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу
6. тур АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 3:0 Докса Катокопиас Д. Катокопиас
12. тур Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 1:1 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
12. тур Баник Острава Баник Острава 1:1 Карвина Карвина
12. тур 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 0:6 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
12. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 0:2 ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
26. тур Молде ФК Молде ФК 2:2 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
26. тур Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет
11. тур
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
11. тур Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 SC Kriens SC Kriens
11. тур
Servette FC Servette FC 3:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
1. тур Melbourne Melbourne Victory 1:2 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
12. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
12. тур
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
12. тур
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 2:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
12. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
12. тур
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
12. тур
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 3:1 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
13. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 2:1 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
13. тур НД Горица НД Горица 0:3 НК Марибор НК Марибор
13. тур НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 0:0 НК Домжале НК Домжале
12. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 4:1 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
12. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 3:1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
12. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 2:2 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
12. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 3:2 Железиарне Подбрезова Подбрезова
12. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 3:1 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
12. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 0:1 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
9. тур Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:0 Adanaspor Adanaspor
9. тур Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 0:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
9. тур Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 0:1 Boluspor Boluspor
3. тур Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 1:1 Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos
27. тур Degerfors Degerfors IF 1:3 Östers IF Östers IF
27. тур GAIS GAIS Göteborg 3:1 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona
11. тур FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 3:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg