Айнтрахт Ф. | 7:1 | Фортуна Д. |
|
Зандхаузен | 4:0 | Ингольштадт |
|
|
Динамо Дрезден | 1:1 | Эрцгебирге |
|
Карл Цейсс | 0:0 | VfR Aalen |
|
Сельта | 0:1 | Алавес |
Лион | 2:0 | Ним |
Анжи II | 0:1 | ЦСКА Москва II | ||
Локо Москва II | 1:3 | Ростов II | ||
Уфа II | 0:3 | Рубин Казань II | ||
Оренбург II | 1:0 | Енисей II | ||
Спартак II | 4:0 | Арсенал Тула II |
Анжи | 0:2 | ЦСКА Москва | ||
Локо Москва | 2:1 | Ростов |
Волунтари | 4:0 | Конкордия | ||
ЧФР | 1:0 | AЦСМ Поли Яссы |
Галатасарай U21 | 0:1 | Bursaspor U21 |
Bursaspor U19 | 1:2 | Galatasaray U19 |
Галатасарай | 1:1 | Бурсаспор |
Шахтер | 1:0 | Десна |
Брюгге | 1:1 | Васланд-Беверен |
Вестерло | 0:1 | Левен |
Богемианс 1905 | 2:2 | Виктория Пльзен |
Эсбьерг | 2:0 | Хобро |
Чукарички | 1:0 | Войводина |
Интер Запреш | 1:2 | Риека |
Пяст Гливице | 1:1 | Лехия Гданьск | ||
Ягеллония | 2:1 | Погонь Щецин |
ФК Верея | 2:2 | Ботев Враца |
Blau-Weiß Dölau | 0:2 | Edelw. Arnstedt |
SC 04 Schwabach | 6:3 | SV Memmelsdorf |
SV Bauerbach | 1:1 | SF/BG Marburg | ||
DJK Flörsheim | 0:3 | TuS Dietkirchen |
SKV Rutesheim | 2:0 | FC 07 Albstadt |
Füchse Berlin | 1:3 | SV Sparta |
TSV Kareth | 1:1 | Burglengenfeld | ||
SpVgg Weiden | 0:2 | ASV Cham |
Vict. Clarholz | 1:1 | SV Mesum | ||
Delbrücker SC | 0:1 | SC Roland |
TSV Gellersen | 1:3 | E. Lüneburg | ||
Drocht./A. II | 0:2 | TV Meckelfeld |
SC Melle 03 | 2:1 | TSV Wallenhorst | ||
BW Papenburg | 3:0 | H. Friesoythe | ||
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2:1 | GW Firrel |
TSV Wasserburg | 3:0 | Simbach | ||
SE Freising | 1:0 | Hallbergmoos |
VfL 07 Bremen | 5:2 | SV Grohn |
Mülheim-Kärlich | 2:1 | SG Neitersen/A. | ||
SF Eisbachtal | 4:1 | SG Malberg/R. |
MSV Pampow | 5:1 | Kühlungsborn | ||
FCM Schwerin | 1:3 | FC Förderkader |
Sportfreunde 04 | 3:1 | RW Frankfurt |
Erftst.-Lechen. | 3:1 | U. Schafhausen |
CSD San Jorge | 2:1 | Sarmiento (R) |
Арсенал | 1:0 | CD Morón | ||
Almagro | 1:2 | Ferro |
Солт-Лейк | 4:1 | Нью-Инглэнд |
CD Águila | 1:0 | Santa Tecla | ||
Chalatenango | 0:0 | FAS | ||
L.A. Firpo | 2:2 | Sonsonate |
Энвигадо | 1:0 | Депортиво Пасто | ||
Депортиво Кали | 1:0 | Америка |
|
|
Мильонариос | 1:0 | Леонес | ||
Рионегро Агилас | 1:3 | Атл. Насьональ |
|
Касива Рейсол | 0:1 | Нагоя Грампус |
Цвай. Канадзава | 0:0 | Эхимэ фк |
Аль-Батин | 0:2 | Аль-Наср | ||
Аль-Файсали | 1:4 | Аль-Таавун | ||
Аль-Раэд | 0:3 | Аль-Фатех | ||
Иттихад | 1:1 | Ohod Club |
Самора | 1:1 | Эстудиантес |
Аделаида | 1:1 | Сидней |
Дибба Фуджайра | 0:1 | Шабаб Аль-Ахли | ||
Бани Яс | 3:3 | Эмиратес | ||
Аль-Васль | 1:3 | Аль-Наср | ||
Иттихад Кальба | 2:3 | Аль-Фуджайра |
Витебск | 3:1 | Днепр Могилёв |
Смуха | 1:1 | Харас Ходуд | ||
Исмаили | 2:0 | Пирамидс | ||
ЕНППИ | 1:1 | El Dakhlia |
NA Hussein Dey | 0:2 | Белуиздад | ||
USM Bel Abbès | 2:2 | УСМ Алжир | ||
МК Оран | 0:0 | ЖС Кабилия | ||
ЖС Саура | 2:2 | Параду AК |
Самгурали | 1:1 | ФК Шевардени | ||
Гагра | 5:1 | Мерани Мартвили |
Чихура | 2:1 | Дила |
Барри | 5:2 | Llanelli AFC | ||
Карнарвон | 0:3 | Ньютаун |
Блау-Вайс Линц | 1:1 | Хорн | ||
Клагенфурт | 2:2 | Амштеттен | ||
А. Лустенау | 5:2 | Young Violets | ||
Тироль | 4:1 | Amateure OÖ | ||
Wiener Neustadt | 2:1 | Лиферинг | ||
Лафниц | 0:0 | Рид |
|
Шеффилд Уэнсдей | 1:2 | Мидлсбро |
Брей Уондерерс | 0:5 | Богемиан | ||
Дерри Сити | 0:3 | Корк Сити | ||
Дандолк | 5:0 | Слайго Роверc | ||
Limerick FC | 0:4 | Сент-Патрикс | ||
Шэмрок Роверс | 3:1 | Уотерфорд |
Финн Харпс | 2:0 | Дроэда Юнайтед |
Ньюри Сити | 0:2 | Институт |
Специя | 1:3 | Пескара |
Эльче | 2:0 | Малага |
Аяччо | 3:2 | Гавр | ||
Осер | 2:0 | AS Béziers | ||
Клермон | 0:0 | Ред Стар | ||
Мец | 3:0 | Ньор | ||
Нанси | 1:2 | Гренобль | ||
Орлеан | 1:0 | Валансьен | ||
Париж | 0:0 | Шатору | ||
Труа | 1:2 | Сошо |
Дюнкерк | 1:0 | JA Drancy | ||
ФК Шамбли Уаз | 1:1 | Лион Ла Дюшер | ||
Ле-Ман | 1:0 | Бурк-ан-Брес | ||
Marignane GFC | 1:1 | СО Шоле | ||
Вильфранш | 0:1 | КРМ | ||
Тур | 0:2 | Родез | ||
По | 3:1 | Булонь | ||
Entente SSG | 0:1 | Конкарно |
Энергия В.Луки | 2:1 | Текстильщик |
Rio Ave M23 | 1:0 | Académica M23 | ||
Feirense Sub-23 | 1:1 | Cova Piedade 23 |
Vila Real | 0:6 | Порту |
|
Денизлиспор | 3:0 | Afyonspor |
МФК Николаев | 1:1 | ПФК Сумы |
Винтертур | 2:1 | Вадуц |
Ostrava U19 | 1:0 | Jihlava U19 | ||
Karvina U19 | 1:2 | Zlin U19 |
Viagem Usti n/L | 3:0 | SILON Таборско | ||
1.SC Znojmo | 0:4 | Пардубице | ||
Ческе-Будеёвице | 3:1 | Градец Кралове |
Sindjelic Bg | 1:0 | Златибор |
Garbarnia | 1:3 | Термалица | ||
Сандецья | 2:0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||
Сталь Мелец | 2:0 | GKS Katowice |
Norrby | 0:1 | Эргрюте |
ОКМК | 0:2 | Насаф Карши | ||
Согдиана | 1:0 | Коканд 1912 | ||
Нефтчи | 3:1 | Кызылкум |
Tottenham U21 | 1:0 | Лестер U21 | ||
Брайтон U21 | 2:1 | Blackburn U21 | ||
Fulham U21 | 0:3 | West Brom U21 | ||
Ман Юнайтед U21 | 3:0 | Sunderland U21 | ||
Boro U21 | 2:3 | Reading U21 | ||
Southampton U21 | 3:2 | Вулвз U21 |
Норвич U18 | 3:1 | Swansea U18 |
H. Ramat Gan | 2:1 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||
Х. Иерусалим | 3:3 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
Рамат-ха-Шарон | 3:0 | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
H. Ashkelon | 1:1 | Хапоэль Афула | ||
Hapoel Ikhsal | 2:1 | Несс Циона |
VST Völkermarkt | 1:5 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | ||
Vöcklamarkt | 3:1 | FC Lendorf | ||
SPG Wels II | 1:3 | Bad Gleichenb. | ||
Wolfsberg II | 1:2 | Грацер АК |
FSV Frankfurt | 2:3 | Хоффенхайм II | ||
FK Pirmasens | 1:1 | Оффенбах Кик |
Viktoria Berlin | 0:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
Гройтер II | 0:0 | Бавария II |
|
|
Бухбах | 0:3 | Байройт |
|
|
Аугсбург II | 1:1 | VfR Garching | ||
FC Memmingen | 6:2 | Иллертиссен |
M'gladbach II | 0:1 | Bonner SC | ||
SV Rödinghausen | 1:2 | Wuppertaler SV | ||
Виктория Кёльн | 1:0 | SV Lippstadt 08 |
VfB Lübeck | 3:1 | W. Bremen II |
Bruck/L. | 0:2 | Leobendorf | ||
St. Pölten Jun. | 2:1 | FC Admira II | ||
SC Neusiedl/See | 2:0 | Traiskirchen | ||
Ebreichsdorf | 2:2 | SC/ESV Parndorf |
|
|
FC Marchfeld | 1:1 | Wiener SC | ||
SV Schwechat | 0:0 | FC Stadlau |
Грёдиг | 1:0 | Saalfelden | ||
Schwaz | 0:2 | FC Kufstein | ||
Wals-Grünau | 1:3 | St. Johann | ||
Bischofshofen | 0:7 | USK Anif | ||
Seekirchen | 3:2 | Altach Juniors |
Кольдинг | 3:1 | Ringköbing IF |
Олимпия | 2:0 | Real de Minas |
Гуадалупе | 0:2 | Саприсса |
Конкордия | 1:1 | Barmbek-U. | ||
TuS Osdorf | 2:0 | SV Curslack-N. | ||
SC Victoria | 3:0 | SV Rugenbergen | ||
FC Süderelbe | 1:4 | TSV Sasel |
Eltersdorf | 3:0 | Bayern Hof |
FC Nöttingen | 4:1 | Friedrichstal |
FV Bad Vilbel | 5:0 | FC Ederbergland | ||
KSV Baunatal | 0:3 | FSC Lohfelden |
Hammer SpVg | 3:0 | Brünninghausen |
FSV Luckenwalde | 2:0 | VFC Plauen | ||
Sandersdorf | 2:0 | Ludwigsfelde |
Brinkumer SV | 5:3 | Leher TS | ||
KSV Vatan Sport | 0:3 | Schwachhausen | ||
Обернойланд | 6:0 | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
Habenhauser FV | 2:3 | BSC Hastedt |
Клоппенбург | 1:0 | Heeslinger SC |
Lok. Kosice | 1:1 | Липтовски Мик. | ||
СТК Саморин | 5:1 | Inter Bratislava |
Ostbahn XI | 3:4 | Union Mauer | ||
Gerasdorf | 0:0 | Austria XIII |
Ardagger | 4:0 | Kremser SC | ||
Kottingbrunn | 2:2 | Kilb | ||
SC Ortmann | 2:0 | Zwettl |
Karlsruhe U19 | 1:2 | Hoffenheim U19 |
Leithaprodersd. | 1:2 | Draßburg | ||
Oberwart | 2:0 | Eltendorf |
SV Wallern | 4:1 | Edelweiß | ||
ASKÖ Donau Linz | 4:1 | SPG Pregarten | ||
Micheldorf | 1:1 | Gmunden |
Mettersdorf | 0:1 | TSV Pöllau | ||
Gnas | 1:1 | Lafnitz II | ||
Wildon | 1:4 | St. Anna/Aigen | ||
Liezen | 4:1 | ESV St. Michael | ||
DSV Leoben | 2:2 | Lebring | ||
Fürstenfeld | 2:0 | Frauental |
SK Treibach | 1:0 | Köttmannsdorf | ||
SAK Klagenfurt | 4:1 | Wölfnitz | ||
ATSV Wolfsberg | 2:0 | SV Feldkirchen | ||
SV Spittal/Drau | 0:2 | SK Maria Saal |
Zirl | 2:1 | Kematen |
Adnet | 2:1 | SAK 1914 | ||
Neumarkt | 3:1 | FC Puch |
Расинг | 0:1 | Аль Ансар |
Lech U19 | 7:0 | Рух Хожув U19 | ||
Легия U19 | 5:2 | Jagiellonia U19 |
РФШ | 3:0 | Валмиера |
Линкс | 0:1 | Бока Гибралтар |
Эребуни | 0:2 | Алашкерт II |
Aarhus GF U19 | 2:1 | Copenhagen U19 |
Roma M19 | 5:0 | Palermo U19 | ||
Juventus U19 | 2:0 | Chievo U19 |
Mitra Kukar | 0:1 | Bhayangkara FC | ||
Борнео | 1:2 | ПСМ |
|
|
Барито Путера | 0:0 | Badak Lampung |
Сенглеа | 0:1 | Гзира Юн. | ||
Корми | 0:2 | Сент-Эндрюс |
Санта Лючия | 4:2 | San Gwann FC | ||
FC Swieqi Utd. | 3:4 | Zebbug Rangers |
Сайпа | 1:2 | Эстегляль | ||
Машин Сази | 1:1 | Нафт МИС | ||
Sepidrood | 0:0 | Зоб Ахан | ||
Сепахан | 3:2 | Нассаджи | ||
Эстегляль Хуз. | 0:2 | Парс Джунуби |
Atlas U20 | 4:0 | Veracruz U20 |
Bramfelder SV | 5:1 | SV Bergstedt | ||
Nettelnburg/A. | 2:0 | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
FC Voran Ohe | 2:1 | Hamm United | ||
Rahlstedter SC | 4:1 | V/W Billstedt | ||
Klub Kosova | 4:1 | FC Elazig Spor |
Ирак U19 | 3:3 | Thailand U19 | ||
Вьетнам U19 | 1:2 | Jordan U19 | ||
Japan U19 | 5:2 | КНДР U19 | ||
South Korea U19 | 1:1 | Австралия U19 |
Мумбаи Сити | 2:0 | Пуне Сити |
FC Elmshorn | 0:5 | HSV III | ||
Harburger TB | 1:3 | FC Türkiye |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Johnny Amadei Мондерканж | 2:1 | |
Madan Samba Мондерканж | 1:1 | |
Mickael Garos Schifflange 95 | 0:1 | |
Kevin Retamar Ferro | 1:2 | |
Claudio Bieler Agropecuario | 1:1 |