Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 11:14:42
8. тур FCN Reserves FC Nordsjaelland Reserves 3:2 FC Copenhagen Reserves FCK Reserves
10. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
group stage Франция Франция 2:1 Германия Германия
group stage Украина Украина 1:0 Чехия Чехия
group stage Ирландия Ирландия 0:1 Уельс Уельс
group stage Норвегия Норвегия 1:0 Болгария Болгария
group stage Словения Словения 1:1 Кипр Кипр
group stage Казахстан Казахстан 4:0 Андорра Андорра
group stage Армения Армения 4:0 Северная Македония Македония
group stage Латвия Латвия 0:3 Грузия Грузия
group stage Гибралтар Гибралтар 2:1 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн

11. тур NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21 1:5 Fortuna Sittard U21 Sittard U21

8. тур TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald 0:2 SC Eintracht Freising SE Freising
29. тур Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:0 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
14. тур Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 0:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios
35. тур Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 0:1 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
10. тур B. Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka 3:1 FK Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
10. тур Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 3:1 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
3rd round Elche CF Elche CF 1:4 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
group stage Bury Bury FC 2:1 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
group stage Port Vale Port Vale FC 2:0 Middlesbrough FC U23 Boro U23
7. тур Rieti FC Rieti 0:1 US Vibonese Vibonese
7. тур Catanzaro US Catanzaro 0:3 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
7. тур Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 0:0 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
7. тур Catania Calcio Catania 3:1 Trapani Calcio Trapani
7. тур Cavese Cavese 1919 3:1 SS Matera Calcio Matera
7. тур Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 3:0 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
13. тур FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:1 Naestved Boldklub Naestved BK
11. тур KP Starogard KP Starogard Gdanski 2:1 Wda Swiecie Wda Swiecie

5th round FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2:3 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
10. тур W. Bremen III SV Werder Bremen III 2:3 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld

8. тур Sh Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz 1:2 Arvand Khorramshahr FC Arvand Kh
8. тур Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 2:2 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
8. тур Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 2:1 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
last 16 Gau-Odernheim TSV Gau-Odernheim 6:4 По пен. TSV Schott Mainz Schott Mainz

2. тур AKA WAC U16 AKA Wolfsberger AC U16 1:1 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz U16 Stmk.-Sturm U16
quarter-finals FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 8:9 По пен. Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
group stage Мадагаскар Мадагаскар 1:0 Экваториальная Гвинея Экват. Гвинея
group stage Comoros Comoros 2:2 Марокко Марокко
group stage Малави Малави 0:0 Камерун Камерун
group stage Бурунди Бурунди 1:1 Мали Мали
group stage Южный Судан Южный Судан 0:1 Габон Габон
group stage Eswatini Eswatini 0:2 Египет Египет
group stage Seychelles Seychelles 0:0 Южно-Африканская Республика ЮАР
group stage Руанда Руанда 1:1 Гвинея Гвинея
group stage ЦАР ЦАР 0:0 Кот-д’Ивуар Кот-д’Ивуар
group stage Танзания Танзания 2:0 Кабо-Верде Кабо-Верде
group stage Бенин Бенин 1:0 Алжир Алжир
group stage Нигер Нигер 1:2 Тунис Тунис
group stage Lesotho Lesotho 0:2 Уганда Уганда
group stage Гамбия Гамбия 0:1 Того Того
group stage Зимбабве Зимбабве 1:1 Демократическая Республика Конго ДР Конго
group stage Ботсвана Ботсвана 0:0 Буркина-Фасо Буркина-Фасо
group stage Мавритания Мавритания 1:0 Ангола Ангола
group stage Намибия Намибия 1:0 Мозамбик Мозамбик
group stage Судан Судан 0:1 Сенегал Сенегал
group stage Ливия Ливия 2:3 Нигерия Нигерия
group stage Либерия Либерия 2:1 Республика Конго Конго
10. тур Флямуртари Флямуртари Приштина 0:3 ФК Дреница ФК Дреница
10. тур ФК Лириа Лириа Призрен 0:4 ФК Трепча 89 ФК Трепча 89
15. тур FC Nomme U19 FC Nomme United U19 4:3 Tallinn JK Augur U19 JK Augur U19
18. тур FC Helios U19 FC Helios Tartu U19 3:6 Jogeva SK Noorus 96 U19 Noorus 96 U19
2nd round VfL Primstal VfL Primstal 1:3 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
2nd round FV Biesingen FV Biesingen 3:2 SC Reisbach SC Reisbach
2nd round TuS Herrensohr TuS Herrensohr 1:7 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg

15. тур FC Santos U17 FC Santos Tartu U17 0:2 FC Nomme United U17 FC Nomme U17
15. тур Maardu U17 Maardu Linnameeskond U17 1:5 FC Flora Tallinn U17 FC Flora U17
15. тур Kalju FC U17 Nomme Kalju FC U17 3:5 Tallinn JK Legion U17 TJK Legion U17

group stage Андорра U19 Андорра U19 0:2 Belarus U19 Belarus U19
group stage Denmark U19 Denmark U19 0:1 Italy U19 Italy U19
group stage Estonia U19 Estonia U19 0:0 Finland U19 Finland U19
group stage Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19 1:4 Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19
group stage Албания U19 Албания U19 0:1 Norway U19 Norway U19
group stage Ireland U19 Republic of Ireland U19 2:1 Netherlands U19 Netherlands U19
group stage Фареры U19 Фареры U19 1:2 Босния и Герцеговина U19 Босния U19
group stage Hungary U19 Hungary U19 2:1 Austria U19 Austria U19
group stage Косово U19 Косово U19 1:4 Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19
group stage Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19 1:2 Spain U19 Spain U19
group stage Netherlands U20 Netherlands U20 4:1 Poland U20 Poland U20
group stage Germany U20 Germany U20 3:2 Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20
group stage Italy U20 Italy U20 1:2 Portugal U20 Portugal U20
group stage Македония U21 Северная Македония U21 6:1 Гибралтар U21 Гибралтар U21
group stage Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 5:1 Kazakhstan U21 Kazakhstan U21
group stage Israel U21 Israel U21 3:0 Косово U21 Косово U21
group stage Malta U21 Malta U21 1:1 Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21
group stage Эстония Ю21 Эстония Ю21 2:2 Албания U21 Албания U21
group stage Denmark U21 Denmark U21 3:0 Фареры U21 Фареры U21
group stage Польша Ю-21 Польша Ю-21 3:0 Georgia U21 Georgia U21
group stage Finland U21 Finland U21 0:2 Lithuania U21 Lithuania U21
group stage Сербия Ю-21 Сербия Ю-21 0:0 Armenia U21 Armenia U21
group stage Austria U21 Austria U21 3:2 Россия до 21 года Россия Ю-21
group stage Germany U21 Germany U21 2:0 Republic of Ireland U21 Ireland U21
group stage Norway U21 Norway U21 1:1 Azerbaijan U21 Azerbaijan U21
group stage Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21 3:0 Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21
group stage Scotland U21 Scotland U21 0:2 England U21 England U21
group stage Андорра U21 Андорра U21 0:0 Латвия Ю-21 Латвия Ю-21
group stage Sweden U21 Sweden U21 0:3 Belgium U21 Belgium U21
group stage Hungary U21 Hungary U21 1:2 Turkey U21 Turkey U21
group stage Iceland U21 Iceland U21 2:7 Spain U21 Spain U21
group stage France U21 France U21 1:1 Slovenia U21 Slovenia U21
group stage Wales U21 Wales U21 3:1 Switzerland U21 Switzerland U21
group stage Luxembourg U21 Luxembourg U21 1:0 Bulgaria U21 Bulgaria U21
group stage Portugal U21 Portugal U21 4:2 Босния и Герцеговина U21 Босния U21
group stage Romania U21 Romania U21 4:0 Liechtenstein U21 Liechtenst. U21
group stage N. Ireland U21 Northern Ireland U21 1:0 Slovakia U21 Slovakia U21

group stage Ukraine U17 Ukraine U17 3:2 Босния и Герцеговина U17 Босния U17
group stage Gibraltar U17 Gibraltar U17 0:8 Iceland U17 Iceland U17
group stage Wales U17 Wales U17 1:5 Portugal U17 Portugal U17
group stage Kazakhstan U17 Kazakhstan U17 1:2 Belarus U17 Belarus U17
England U19 England U19 6:2 Северная Македония U19 Македония U19
Япония Япония 4:3 Уругвай Уругвай
Южная Корея Южная Корея 2:2 Панама Панама
Индонезия Индонезия 1:1 Гонконг Гонконг
Камбоджа Камбоджа 1:2 Сингапур Сингапур
Китай Китай 2:0 Сирия Сирия
Узбекистан Узбекистан 2:0 Катар Катар
О.А.Е. Объединённые Арабские Эмираты 0:2 Венесуэла Венесуэла
Оман Оман 0:0 Эквадор Эквадор
England U17 England U17 3:1 Brazil U17 Brazil U17
Бразилия Бразилия 1:0 Аргентина Аргентина
Бельгия Бельгия 1:1 Нидерланды Нидерланды
Дания Дания 2:0 Австрия Австрия
Швеция Швеция 1:1 Словакия Словакия
USA U17 United States U17 2:1 Россия до 18 лет Россия Ю-18