Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 7:10:17
7. тур ACH Reserves AC Horsens Reserves 4:0 Silkeborg IF Reserves SIF Reserves
7. тур EFB Reserves Esbjerg fB Reserves 2:4 Lyngby BK Reserves LBK Reserves
9. тур Viborg FF Res. Viborg FF Reserves 3:2 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
group stage Исландия Исландия 1:2 Швейцария Швейцария
group stage Испания Испания 2:3 Англия Англия
group stage Босния Босния и Герцеговина 2:0 Northern Ireland N. Ireland
group stage Эстония Эстония 3:3 Венгрия Венгрия
group stage Финляндия Финляндия 2:0 Греция Греция
group stage Беларусь Беларусь 0:0 Молдавия Молдавия
group stage Люксембург Люксембург 3:0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
6. тур Зенит С-Пб II Зенит Санкт-Петербург II 1:0 Спартак Москва II Спартак II
29. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
29. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 4:0 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
14. тур Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
14. тур A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2:1 Envigado FC Envigado
14. тур CD América CD América de Cali 1:2 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
7. тур O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 2:2 ES Sétif ES Sétif
8. тур MC Alger MC Alger 2:1 CS Constantine CS Constantine
5. тур USM Alger USM Alger 5:1 MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
6. тур Gozzano AC Gozzano 1:1 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
6. тур Arezzo SS Arezzo 2:0 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
6. тур Reggina Reggina 1914 1:0 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
14. тур Челябинск ФК Челябинск 0:1 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
14. тур Лада Тольятти Лада Тольятти 2:2 ФК Уфа-2 ФК Уфа-2
14. тур Носта Носта Новотроицк 0:3 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Нефтехимик
14. тур Волга Ульяновск Волга Ульяновск 0:2 КамАЗ Набережные Челны КамАЗ
14. тур Сызрань-2003 Сызрань-2003 5:1 Звезда Пермь Звезда Пермь
9. тур PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 2:1 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
11. тур Trayal FK Trayal Kruševac 0:1 FK Teleoptik Zemun Teleoptik
8. тур Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
8. тур Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:0 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
8. тур Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 2:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon

8. тур Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 3:1 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
8. тур Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 3:0 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
8. тур Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 0:0 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
6. тур Bandar Abbas Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 4:0 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
6. тур Moghavemat Moghavemat Tehran 1:1 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
6. тур Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 1:1 Persepolis Genaveh FC Persepolis Gen
6. тур Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 2:0 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
6. тур Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 6:1 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
6. тур PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 0:0 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
6. тур Be'sat K Be'sat Kermanshah 2:0 Naft Omidiyeh FC Naft Omidiyeh
6. тур Est Ramshir Esteghlal Ramshir 0:0 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
group stage Montserrat Montserrat 1:0 Белиз Белиз
group stage Bonaire Bonaire 0:6 Ямайка Ямайка
group stage Никарагуа Никарагуа 6:0 Anguilla Anguilla
14. тур Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
16. тур Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
26. тур Ängelholm Ängelholms FF 0:2 Kristianstad FC Kristianstad
25. тур Persipura Persipura Jayapura 1:1 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
25. тур Bali United Bali United FC 1:0 Mitra Kukar FC Mitra Kukar
group stage Czech Rep U21 Czech Republic U21 1:0 Moldova U21 Moldova U21
group stage Greece U21 Greece U21 2:0 Belarus U21 Belarus U21
group stage San Marino U21 San Marino U21 0:4 Croatia U21 Croatia U21
group stage Czech Rep. U20 Czech Republic U20 1:1 England U20 England U20
Latvia U19 Latvia U19 0:3 Greece U19 Greece U19
Armenia U19 Armenia U19 0:2 France U19 France U19
Germany U17 Germany U17 2:1 Denmark U17 Denmark U17
Россия Ю-20 Россия до 20 лет 1:1 Sweden U20 Sweden U20
Wales U19 Wales U19 2:0 Poland U19 Poland U19
Morocco U23 Morocco U23 1:2 Алжир U23 Алжир U23
Italy U21 Italy U21 2:0 Tunisia U21 Tunisia U21
Кувейт Кувейт 0:4 Австралия Австралия
England U18 England U18 7:6 По пен. Czech Republic U18 Czech Rep. U18
Chile U20 Chile U20 2:2 Brazil U20 Brazil U20
Хорватия Хорватия 2:1 Иордания Иордания