Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 2:19:09
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
152  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
4. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 1:2 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
4. тур
Челси ФК Челси 2:0 Борнмут Борнмут
4. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 0:2 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
4. тур
Эвертон Эвертон 1:1 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
4. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:1 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
4. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 2:2 Фулхэм Фулхэм
4. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 2:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
3. тур Сельта Виго Сельта Виго 2:0 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
3. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 4:1 Леганес Леганес
3. тур Болонья Болонья 0:3 Интернационале Интер
3. тур Парма Парма 1:2 Ювентус Ювентус
4. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 2:4 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
4. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 1:0 Лилль Лилль
4. тур Страсбур Страсбур 2:3 Нант Нант
4. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 1:2 ФК Тулуза Тулуза
4. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 0:1 Монпелье Монпелье
4. тур Дижон Дижон 0:2 СМ Кан СМ Кан
2. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 3:1 Фрайбург Фрайбург
2. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 1:3 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
2. тур
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1:2 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
2. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 1:1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
2. тур
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 1:1 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
2. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 0:3 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
6. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 1:0 Анжи Махачкала Анжи
6. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 4:0 Урал Екатеринбург Урал
6. тур Краснодар ФК Краснодар 2:1 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
4. тур
ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 1:1 Херенвен Херенвен
4. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 6:1 Виллем II Виллем II
4. тур Эксельсиор Эксельсиор 2:4 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
4. тур Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 1:1 Утрехт Утрехт
4. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 0:0 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
4. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 4:2 Боавишта Боавишта
4. тур Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 1:0 Фейренси Фейренси
6. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 2:1 Сток Сити Сток Сити
6. тур Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 4:1 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
6. тур Brentford Brentford FC 2:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
6. тур Hull City Hull City 1:2 Derby County Derby
6. тур Reading Reading FC 1:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
6. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 0:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
6. тур Preston NE Preston North End 2:2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
6. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 1:0 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
6. тур Millwall Millwall FC 1:2 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
7. тур Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 2:0 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
4. тур Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:3 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
4. тур Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
4. тур Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 4:0 Галатасарай Галатасарай
4. тур Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 1:0 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
8. тур Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1:4 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
8. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 2:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
8. тур Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
21. тур DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 4:3 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
21. тур HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 1:1 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
21. тур GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 2:0 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
22. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 4:0 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
22. тур EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 1:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
6. тур Эйпен Эйпен 2:1 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
6. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 1:0 Остенде Остенде
6. тур Локерен Локерен 1:0 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
6. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 3:1 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
6. тур
Сьон Сьон 0:3 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
6. тур
Лугано Лугано 1:0 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
4. тур Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 2:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
4. тур San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 1:2 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
4. тур Defensa Defensa y Justicia 1:1 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
4. тур CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:0 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
4. тур CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 1:0 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
6. тур FC Metz FC Metz 2:0 RC Lens Lens
2. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 3:2 Brescia Calcio Brescia
2. тур Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
2. тур Padova Calcio Padova 1:0 Venezia FC Venezia
1. тур Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 1:1 Al-Taawon Taawon
7. тур Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 0:0 Баник Острава Баник Острава
7. тур Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 1:1 ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
7. тур СФК Опава СФК Опава 2:0 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
7. тур ФК Злин ФК Фастав Злин 3:0 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам
7. тур Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 4:0 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
25. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
25. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 3:1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
25. тур Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
25. тур Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
25. тур Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
25. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:6 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
25. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2. тур Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 3:1 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
2. тур Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 0:1 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
2. тур Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 0:0 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
27. тур Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 3:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
3. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 3:2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
3. тур Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
3. тур Elche CF Elche CF 0:2 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
3. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1:1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
3. тур CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:2 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
7. тур Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня 2:2 Заглебие Сосновец З. Сосновец
7. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 0:1 Висла Краков Висла Краков
7. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 1:1 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
7. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 0:1 Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан
7. тур Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 0:0 ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари
7. тур КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 3:0 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
7. тур Септември София Септември София 0:2 Этыр Велико-Тырново ФК Этыр
7. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 0:0 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
7. тур Левски София Левски София 1:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
6. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 2:1 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
6. тур
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 1:2 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
6. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 2:1 Хартберг Хартберг
6. тур Славен Белупо Славен Белупо Копривница 1:1 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
6. тур Осиек Осиек 2:1 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
22. тур U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 2:1 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
22. тур CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 3:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
22. тур San Luis CD San Luis de Quillota 0:0 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
22. тур Española Unión Española 1:1 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
4. тур
Арминия Арминия 5:3 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
4. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 0:1 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
20. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 3:0 Хеккен Хеккен
20. тур Эребру СК Эребру СК 2:1 Эстерсундc ФК Эстерсунд
7. тур Земун ФК Земун 1:0 ФК Рад Рад
7. тур Чукарички ФК Чукарички 1:1 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
7. тур Напредак ФК Напредак Крушевац 0:0 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
7. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 0:0 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
4. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
4. тур Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
4. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 2:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
4. тур Braga B SC Braga B 0:3 FC Penafiel Penafiel
4. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:4 GD Estoril Estoril
7. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 0:1 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
7. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 5:0 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
7. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 4:0 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
7. тур ФК Нитра ФК Нитра 4:1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
7. тур Михаловце МФК Земплин Михаловце 2:0 Железиарне Подбрезова Подбрезова
8. тур Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:2 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
2. тур АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол 2:0 Докса Катокопиас Д. Катокопиас
2. тур Пафос ФК Пафос ФК 1:1 Анортосис Фамагуста Анортосис
7. тур CA Fénix CA Fénix 1:3 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
7. тур Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:1 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
7. тур Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
6. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
6. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
6. тур
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
6. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
6. тур
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:3 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
6. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:3 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
8. тур СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 1:1 Хобро Хобро
6. тур A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:0 FC Liefering FC Liefering
21. тур Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет 2:4 Тромсё Тромсё
21. тур Стабек Стабек 3:3 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
6. тур FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
21. тур Brage IK Brage 1:0 IK Frej Frej
21. тур Degerfors Degerfors IF 1:1 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
26. тур СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 1:2 Куопион Паллосеура КуПС
4. тур Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
4. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 2:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
4. тур
Elazigspor Elazigspor 1:2 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
4. тур Altay SK Altay SK 2:2 Adanaspor Adanaspor