Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 19:03:58

13. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 3:0 ASC Daco-Getica Bukarest Daco-Getica
13. тур Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara 1:3 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
12. тур Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 4:2 Стабек Стабек
3rd round Herttoniemen Herttoniemen Toverit 5:0 Haminan Pallo-Kissat Haminan Pallo-Kissat
7. тур Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
7. тур América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 1:3 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
13. тур Kansas Sporting Kansas City 0:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
6. тур Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 1:1 Филкир Рейкьявик Филкир
9. тур БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов 1:1 Ислочь Минский район Ислочь
9. тур Неман Гродно Неман Гродно 1:0 Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино Торпедо Жодино
13. тур FC Anyang FC Anyang 2:0 Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land
13. тур Asan Mugunghwa Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:1 Busan IPark FC Busan IPark
16. тур Keila JK Keila JK 3:1 FC Santos Tartu Santos Tartu
16. тур ФК Маарду Маарду Линнамеесконд 1:0 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
2. тур Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1:0 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
34. тур GS Kallithea GS Kallithea 0:3 PAE Chania PAE Chania
7. тур Odds BK II Odds BK II 1:2 FK Mjölner Mjølner
10. тур Gefle Gefle IF 1:5 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona
10. тур Хельсингборг Хельсингборгc ИФ 1:0 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
10. тур АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна 4:0 Norrby IF Norrby
5. тур FC KTP FC KTP 2:1 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
5. тур Kalmar U21 Kalmar FF U21 4:0 Trelleborgs FF U21 Trelleborg U21
5. тур IFK U21 IFK Göteborg U21 2:3 Halmstads BK U21 Halmstad U21
7. тур IF Elfsborg U21 IF Elfsborg U21 2:1 Malmö FF U21 Malmö U21
7. тур IF Bromma U21 IF Brommapojkarna U21 4:1 Djurgardens IF U21 Djurgarden U21
7. тур Örebro SK U21 Örebro SK U21 1:4 Hammarby IF U21 Hammarby U21

5. тур Käpylän Käpylän Pallo 1:1 Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo
10. тур HIFK II Helsinki IFK II 0:2 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura HJS
15. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:2 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC

27. тур Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan 1:5 Ноа Ереван Ноа Ереван
27. тур Ширак II ФК Ширак Гюмри II 0:3 Алашкерт II Алашкерт II
27. тур Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 1:4 ФК Пюник Ереван II Пюник II
16. тур FC Flora U19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 1:4 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
16. тур Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus 2:4 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
11. тур Persela Persela Lamongan 4:1 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
11. тур PSIS PSIS Semarang 4:0 Mitra Kukar FC Mitra Kukar
final Coventry City Coventry City 3:1 Exeter City Exeter City
Gibraltar U17 Gibraltar U17 0:3 Wales U18 Wales U18
Южная Корея Южная Корея 2:0 Гондурас Гондурас
Кения Кения 1:0 Экваториальная Гвинея Экват. Гвинея
Turkey U20 Turkey U20 2:1 Japan U21 Japan U21
Босния Босния и Герцеговина 0:0 Черногория Черногория
Нигерия Нигерия 1:1 Демократическая Республика Конго ДР Конго
Албания U21 Албания U21 0:2 Босния и Герцеговина U21 Босния U21
Portugal U19 Portugal U19 0:0 Canada U23 Canada U23
Турция Турция 2:1 Иран Иран
Италия Италия 2:1 Саудовская Аравия Саудовская Ар.
Португалия Португалия 2:2 Тунис Тунис
Франция Франция 2:0 Ирландия Ирландия
1st round SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 1:1 TSV Aubstadt Aubstadt
1st round FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 2:0 TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech