Лихтеншт. U15 | 0:9 | Luxembourg U15 | ||
Чехия U15 | 2:0 | Украина Ю15 | ||
Албания U19 | 2:1 | Косово U19 |
Серро Портеньо | 3:2 | Монагас | ||
Гремио | 1:0 | Дефенсор | ||
Ривер Плейт | 0:0 | Фламенго |
|
|
Эмелек | 0:3 | Санта-Фе |
Газ Метан | 1:1 | Шепши | ||
Ботошани | 0:0 | ACS Poli |
Веннсюссель | 1:0 | Люнгбю | ||
Силькеборг | 1:0 | Эсбьерг |
Хака | 3:1 | Кокколан ПВ |
Дунав | 2:1 | Царско Село |
Левски София | 4:1 | Черно Mоре |
SV Emmendorf | 0:1 | Rotenburger SV | ||
Eintr. Cuxhaven | 1:2 | TuS Harsefeld |
SG Kinzenbach | 3:0 | FSV Braunfels |
Odenkirchen | 1:0 | VfL Jüchen-G. |
Kickers Emden | 6:2 | BW Papenburg |
GW Siebenbäumen | 0:0 | TSV Pansdorf |
Delbrücker SC | 4:0 | BSV Roxel |
FC Mamer 32 | 1:0 | Lorentzweiler |
Лейкнир | 3:1 | ÍR | ||
Thróttur | 1:3 | Коупавогюр |
GOSK U17 | 2:2 | NK Vitez U17 |
Шяуляй | 0:7 | Судува |
Шукура | 2:2 | Мерани Мартвили | ||
Мерани Тбилиси | 3:2 | Гагра | ||
ФК Шевардени | 0:1 | Динамо Батуми |
Рио-Гранде | 1:1 | Ventura County |
Иберия 1999 | 2:1 | Рустави |
Баия | 4:0 | Блуминг |
Палмейрас | 1:1 | Америка |
|
Пеньяроль | 3:0 | Бостон Ривер |
JK Welco | 2:0 | Kalju FC U21 | ||
Kalev U21 | 1:3 | Rakvere Tarvas | ||
FC Flora U21 | 10:1 | Keila JK | ||
FCI Levadia U21 | 2:1 | FC Elva | ||
Santos Tartu | 2:1 | Маарду |
Paide U21 | 1:2 | Nomme United | ||
Pärnu JK | 3:2 | Ajax Lasnamäe | ||
JK Järve | 5:0 | Vändra Vaprus | ||
Легион | 2:1 | FC Helios Voru |
Чита | 0:0 | Смена | ||
Иркутск | 0:3 | Сахалин |
Спартак Нч | 2:1 | Краснодар-2 |
Треллеборг | 2:1 | Brommapojkarna | ||
Гётеборг | 1:3 | Юргорден | ||
Dalkurd | 1:4 | Эльфсборг |
Norrby | 0:1 | Хельсингборг | ||
АФК Эскильстуна | 1:1 | Gefle |
Düzcespor | 2:3 д.в. | Bayrampasa |
TuS Ennepetal | 2:4 | Brünninghausen |
Anker Wismar | 1:0 | FCM Schwerin |
Lok Stendal | 4:0 | SV Merseburg 99 |
Feyenoord U18 | 2:3 | Den Bosch U19 |
Leverkusen U17 | 0:2 | Шальке 04 до 17 |
St. Kickers U17 | 1:1 | Stuttgart U17 |
ФК Саарбрюккен | 2:3 | Мюнхен 1860 |
|
|
Юрдинген | 1:0 | Вальдхоф |
|
|
SC Weiche 08 | 2:3 | Энерги |
|
Сент-Джозеф'c | 2:1 | Линкс |
Хартс оф Оук | 0:0 | ВАФА |
Барито Путера | 1:1 | Персела |
Виртус Энтелла | 0:0 | Асколи |
Hindustan FC | 1:0 | ТРАУ | ||
Ozone FC | 2:3 | Реал Кашмир |