Рома | 4:2 | Ливерпуль |
|
Куско | 0:0 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
|
|
Гремио | 5:0 | Серро Портеньо | ||
Насьональ | 1:0 | Сантос |
|
AO Xanthi U19 | 3:0 | Platanias U19 |
Ap. Paralimniou | 0:0 | Tilykratis | ||
Ираклис | 2:0 | Волос | ||
Ast. Amaliadas | 1:2 | Aittitos Spaton | ||
Ethn. Pirej | 0:0 | PASA Irodotos |
Novi Pazar U17 | 2:0 | Vojvodina U17 | ||
Čukarički U17 | 3:1 | Jagodina U17 | ||
Панчево U17 | 2:1 | Spartak U17 | ||
Zemun U17 | 1:2 | Vozdovac U17 | ||
Brodarac U17 | 1:1 | OFK Beograd U17 |
НК Триглав | 2:0 | НК Кршко | ||
Рудар | 1:3 | Марибор | ||
Домжале | 4:0 | NK Ankaran |
Quelle Fürth | 2:1 | SpVgg Erlangen |
Lipsia Eutritzsch | 1:0 | Hohenstein-E. |
FC Eldagsen | 0:0 | Ramlingen-E. |
SG Rieschweiler | 2:0 | SC Hauenstein | ||
TuS Hohenecken | 0:6 | A. Ludwigshafen | ||
TB Jahn Zeiskam | 1:3 | RWO Alzey | ||
FK Pirmasens II | 1:3 | Bad Kreuznach |
Füchse Berlin | 2:4 | E. Mahlsdorf |
Westf. Wickede | 7:0 | Viktoria Resse |
BW Papenburg | 0:2 | SV Bevern |
V. Kelsterbach | 3:0 | TSV Bicken |
Limeño | 1:1 | Santa Tecla | ||
CD Audaz | 1:1 | FAS |
Alianza FC | 1:1 | Ла-Экидад | ||
Патриотас | 1:1 | Депортес Толима |
GOSK U17 | 0:3 | FK MDK U17 |
Паланга | 1:0 | Ритеряй | ||
Жальгирис | 2:3 | Судува |
Аль-Масри | 1:1 | ЕНППИ |
Днепр Могилёв | 1:4 | Динамо Брест | ||
Неман | 0:0 | БАТЭ |
Рапид | 3:1 | Раджа | ||
Магреб Тетуан | 1:0 | Беркан |
Drina Zvornik | 3:0 | Tekstilac | ||
Звезда 09 | 1:0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
Slavija S. | 0:0 | Podrinje | ||
Napredak | 2:0 | Zeljeznicar BL | ||
Sloga Meridian | 2:1 | Sutjeska Foca | ||
Mrkonjic | 2:1 | Kozara Gradiska |
Аль-Харби | 1:3 | Замалек |
Рустави | 1:0 | Локомотив Тб | ||
Дила | 1:1 | Динамо Тбилиси |
Чонбук | 2:1 | Тэгу | ||
Сувон Блюуингз | 0:0 | Ульсан | ||
Пхохан | 0:0 | Инчхон | ||
Чеджу | 3:5 | Канвон | ||
Кённам | 0:0 | Сеул | ||
Кимчхон | 1:1 | Jeonnam Dragons |
Арка Гдыня | 1:2 | Легия Варшава |
|
Ottawa Fury | 0:0 | НЙ Ред Буллз II | ||
Рио-Гранде | 0:0 | Рино |
Хваэбуль | 0:2 | 25 апреля | ||
Hang Yuan FC | 1:4 | Benfica Macau | ||
New Radiant | 5:1 | Абахани Дакка | ||
ФК Алтын Асыр | 5:0 | Алай | ||
Бенгалуру | 5:0 | Айзаул |
Калев | 1:2 | Вильянди | ||
Пярну Вапрус | 1:1 | Пайде | ||
Флора | 3:3 | Нымме Калью |
GFA FC | 1:1 | Shan United |
Джохоп ДТ | 2:0 | Селангор | ||
Perak II | 2:0 | Kelantan FC | ||
Куала-Лумпур | 2:1 | Selangor FC II | ||
Мелака | 1:2 | Перак |
Тампинс Роверс | 1:0 | Балестье Халса | ||
Уорриорс | 2:2 | ДПММ | ||
Хоуган Юнайтед | 3:3 | ЛС Сейлорс |
Руан | 1:1 | ESM Gonfreville |
SAS Epinal | 3:0 | ПСЖ Б |
Олдершот | 5:6 пен. | Эббсфлит |
Guimarães B | 0:1 | Порту Б |
Trinec B | 4:2 | Bohemians B | ||
Jablonec B | 4:0 | C. Budejovice B | ||
FCZ Brno B | 1:0 | Slavia Praha B |
Vitkovice | 4:0 | Влашим |
Фредерисия | 0:0 | FC Roskilde |
Сириус | 2:3 | АИК |
Halmstad U21 | 2:4 | Malmö U21 |
Tottenham U21 | 0:5 | Ман Сити U21 |
Szolnok | 1:4 | Békéscsaba | ||
Budaörs | 2:1 | Csákvár | ||
Dorog | 1:0 | Кишварда | ||
Soroksár | 2:0 | Залаэгерсег | ||
Казинцбарцика | 2:4 | ETO FC Győr | ||
Szeged | 0:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár | ||
Дьирмот | 0:0 | Вац | ||
Будафок | 2:1 | Cegléd | ||
МТК | 4:1 | Soproni VSE |
St. Pauli II | 0:1 | Wolfsburg II | ||
SSV Jeddeloh II | 0:1 | Hamburger SV II |
U. Fürstenwalde | 0:1 | Altglienicke | ||
W. Nordhausen | 3:2 | Динамо Берлин | ||
Babelsberg 03 | 3:1 | Viktoria Berlin |
|
|
VfB Auerbach | 1:0 | G. Halberstadt | ||
Lok Leipzig | 7:0 | Нойштрелиц |
Alem. Aachen | 0:4 | Виктория Кёльн |
|
|
Westf. Rhynern | 1:3 | Wuppertaler SV | ||
B. Dortmund II | 0:0 | SC Verl |
|
Шальке 04 II | 2:0 | Sprockhövel | ||
A. Bielefeld II | 0:1 | TuS Haltern |
VfL Pinneberg | 2:1 | SV Rugenbergen |
FC Nöttingen | 3:4 | SSV Reutlingen |
Cronenberger SC | 0:7 | Düsseldorf-West |
Lichtenberg 47 | 2:2 | H. Rostock II | ||
Altlüdersdorf | 2:2 | SC Staaken |
VfR Neumünster | 0:3 | TSV Schilksee |
TB Uphusen | 2:1 | SVG Göttingen |
Lok. Kosice | 3:2 | Нове Место | ||
Бардейов | 0:2 | Комарно |
ОФК Грбаль | 1:1 | Игало | ||
Титоград | 4:3 пен. | Будучност |
FC Conthey | 0:1 | Шенуа |
FC Tavannes | 3:3 | FC Moutier |
FC Wettingen | 2:2 | FC Rothrist |
Davao Aguilas | 0:2 | Юнайтед Сити | ||
Кая-Илоило | 3:0 | Global FC |
LN Tieren | 1:2 | Гуанчжоу Сити | ||
Хэбэй | 2:3 | Шаньдун | ||
Шанхай Порт | 4:3 пен. | BJ Chengfeng | ||
Гуанчжоу | 3:6 пен. | GuiZ FC | ||
Наньтун | 8:9 пен. | SZ Peng City | ||
Чунцин | 0:1 | Далянь Про | ||
Бейцзин Гоань | 1:0 | Тяньцзинь |
Железничар | 2:0 | ФК Крупа |
NTUS | 2:2 | Taipower |
Гонконг | 1:1 | Ша Тин |
Gospel | 0:1 | Fu Moon |
Лириа | 0:2 | Трепча 89 | ||
Гиляни | 1:1 | Дрита | ||
Фероникели 74 | 0:0 | Приштина | ||
Лапи | 1:0 | Дреница |
Европа Поинт | 0:4 | Бока Гибралтар |
Линкс | 0:1 | Линкольн |
Пюник | 2:1 | Урарту | ||
Алашкерт | 0:0 | Ширак |
Хартс оф Оук | 0:0 | Либерти | ||
Бечем Юнайтед | 3:3 | Элмина Шаркс | ||
Берекум Челси | 1:2 | ВАФА | ||
Ашанти Голд | 1:0 | Илевен Уандерс | ||
Дримз | 3:2 | Интер Эллайс | ||
Карела Юнайтед | 3:1 | Асанте Котоко |
Go Round FC | 1:0 | МФМ | ||
Плато Юнайтед | 1:1 | Wikki Tourists | ||
Кано Пилларс | 1:0 | Аква Юнайтед |
Türk. Augsburg | 0:2 | SV Raisting |
Торино | 4:1 | Фиорентина |
Persika Krw | 1:1 | Perserang |
АП Брера | 1:0 | Победа Прилеп | ||
Пелистер | 3:2 | Ренова | ||
Шкендия | 3:0 | Работнички | ||
Вардар | 0:1 | Скопье | ||
Шкупи | 1:1 | Силекс |
Campodarsego | 2:1 | Crema |
CF Pachuca U20 | 2:3 | Guadalajara U20 | ||
Puebla FC U20 | 2:1 | Tigres UANL U20 |
Аллоа Атлетик | 2:0 | Рэйт Роверс | ||
Арброт | 1:2 | Дамбартон |
Стирлинг А. | 0:1 | Питерхед ФК |
FC Elazig Spor | 2:1 | VfL Lohbrügge |
Pune City II | 3:3 | Delhi United FC |
Вадуц | 3:0 | Бальцерс |
SV Halstenbek | 3:2 | Niendorf II |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
F. Salvemini Giugliano | 2:3 | |
Mattia Finotto Каррарезе 1908 | 1:0 | |
L. Sorrentino Фермана | 3:2 | |
D. Bouah Катания | 2:2 | |
Flavio Ciuferri Giugliano | 1:2 |