Вольфсбург | 0:0 | Аугсбург |
|
Гройтер | 1:2 | Ян Регенсбург |
|
|
Бохум | 3:2 | Кайзерслаутерн |
|
Веен-Висбаден | 1:2 | Магдебург |
|
Босния U16 | 0:0 | Македония U16 |
Жирона | 0:1 | Бетис |
|
Анже | 1:1 | Ницца |
|
Динамо М II | 1:2 | Локо Москва II | ||
Амкар Пермь II | 1:0 | Рубин Казань II |
Ахмат Грозный | 1:0 | Тосно |
Акхисарспор | 0:3 | Бешикташ |
|
Хераклес | 0:3 | АЗ Алкмар |
Волунтари | 2:4 | Динамо Бухарест |
Platanias U19 | 1:2 | AEK Athen U19 |
Tubize-Braine | 0:1 | Юнион |
Славия Прага | 3:2 | Карвина | ||
Теплице | 1:1 | Млада Болеслав | ||
Jihlava | 1:1 | Злин |
Орхус | 2:1 | Хельсингёр |
Земун | 3:0 | Бачка |
Осиек | 2:0 | Истра 1961 | ||
Рудеш | 4:2 | Риека |
Lohikosken | 4:1 | Harjun Potku |
Арка Гдыня | 1:2 | Лехия Гданьск | ||
Лех | 0:1 | Корона Кельце |
Черно Mоре | 2:0 | Витоша | ||
Пирин | 2:5 | Славия София |
SC 04 Schwabach | 6:0 | SV Mitterteich | ||
1.SC Feucht | 1:0 | Neudrossenfeld |
Weidenhausen | 2:2 | SV Kaufungen 07 |
VfL Pfullingen | 2:4 | L-Echterdingen |
RWO Alzey | 3:1 | Вальдальгесхайм |
Mülheim-Kärlich | 3:2 | TuS Mayen | ||
SG Neitersen/A. | 1:1 | SG 99 Andernach | ||
SV Mehring | 3:2 | FSV Tarforst |
Oranienburg | 0:1 | FSV Bernau |
Greifswalder FC | 0:0 | Güstrower SC |
SE Freising | 1:2 | SpVgg Landshut | ||
TSV Neuried | 3:2 | Hallbergmoos |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2:0 | H. Friesoythe |
Барранкилья | 2:1 | Льянерос |
Рионегро Агилас | 0:1 | Патриотас |
Депортиво Лара | 0:1 | Каракас |
Сидней | 1:0 | Мельбурн |
Луч Минск | 0:2 | Витебск | ||
Шахтёр С. | 0:1 | Слуцк |
МК Оран | 0:3 | Белуиздад |
Макаса | 3:0 | El Raja |
ЖС Кабилия | 5:4 пен. | МК Алжир |
Аль-Ахли | 2:0 | El Dakhlia |
Мерани Мартвили | 2:2 | Самгурали | ||
Телави | 0:0 | ФК Шевардени | ||
ВИТ Джорджия | 0:0 | Шукура |
Браво | 2:1 | Drava Ptuj |
Busan Trans. C. | 0:2 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||
Changwon FC | 1:5 | Gimhae FC |
Бала | 1:4 | Нью Сэйнтс | ||
Prestatyn | 0:1 | Аберистуит |
Лиферинг | 1:1 | Капфенберг | ||
А. Лустенау | 2:1 | FAC | ||
Ваккер | 4:0 | Блау-Вайс Линц |
|
|
Хартберг | 4:0 | Тироль |
|
|
Wiener Neustadt | 1:0 | Рид |
|
Астон Вилла | 1:0 | Лидс |
|
Атл. Паранаэнсе | 3:0 | Ньюэллс |
|
|
Аудакс Итальяно | 1:2 | Ботафого |
|
|
Sol de América | 2:0 | Индеп. Медельин | ||
Росарио | 0:0 | Сан-Паулу |
|
Milan U19 | 0:1 | Торино |
CD Capiatá | 1:1 | General Diaz |
SR | 0:4 | Thróttur Vogum | ||
KH Reykjavik | 6:2 | KF Kría | ||
Hvíti | 2:3 | Vaengir J. | ||
Mídas | 1:4 | Ellidi | ||
KFG | 5:0 | Afríka | ||
Höttur | 1:0 | Fjardabyggd | ||
Léttir | 1:0 | Úlfarnir | ||
Árborg | 0:1 | Hamar | ||
Snaefell | 2:7 | ÍH |
Калев | 2:3 | Пайде |
Деп. Бинасьонал | 2:2 | Мельгар | ||
Спорт Бойз | 2:1 | Спорт Уанкайо |
Кедах | 4:0 | Селангор | ||
Мелака | 0:3 | Тренгану |
Брей Уондерерс | 0:2 | Дандолк | ||
Корк Сити | 1:0 | Сент-Патрикс | ||
Дерри Сити | 1:0 | Уотерфорд | ||
Шэмрок Роверс | 1:2 | Богемиан |
Атлон Таун | 1:4 | Коб Рамблерс | ||
Кабинтили | 2:0 | Шелбурн | ||
Дроэда Юнайтед | 1:1 | Лонгфорд Таун | ||
Голуэй Юнайтед | 4:1 | Уэксфорд | ||
ЮКД | 3:2 | Финн Харпс |
Фоджа | 3:0 | Асколи | ||
Парма | 0:0 | Читтаделла |
SU Dives | 1:1 | Avranches B |
СО Шоле | 2:2 | Entente SSG | ||
Ред Стар | 2:1 | Булонь | ||
СК Кретей-Л | 1:3 | Дюнкерк | ||
По | 1:2 | Родез | ||
Athl. Marseille | 0:1 | Конкарно | ||
Стад Лаваль | 0:1 | Лион Ла Дюшер |
Аяччо | 2:0 | Нанси | ||
Осер | 1:2 | Клермон | ||
Гавр | 2:1 | Газелек Аяччо | ||
Ним | 0:2 | Сошо | ||
Ньор | 2:2 | Ланс | ||
Орлеан | 2:1 | КРМ | ||
Тур | 0:1 | Шатору | ||
Валансьен | 2:2 | Бурк-ан-Брес |
Краснодар-2 | 3:2 | СКА Ростов |
Д. Кэлэраши | 2:0 | CСУ Поли | ||
Миовени | 1:2 | Ripensia |
Энергия В.Луки | 3:0 | Коломна | ||
Локо-Казанка М. | 5:0 | Муром |
Пасуш Феррейра | 1:5 | Брага |
|
Истанбулспор | 4:0 | Газиантепспор |
МФК Николаев | 1:0 | Гелиос | ||
Оболонь | 0:1 | Волынь Луцк |
Ксамакс | 3:1 | Вадуц |
Val. Mezirici | 0:1 | HS Kromeriz |
1.SC Znojmo | 1:3 | Пардубице | ||
Viagem Usti n/L | 3:3 | SILON Таборско | ||
Градец Кралове | 2:0 | Varnsdorf |
Шанхай Шеньхуа | 2:2 | Гуанчжоу | ||
Тяньцзинь | 1:1 | Цзянсу | ||
Шанхай Порт | 2:0 | Хэбэй |
Шибеник | 2:0 | NK Solin |
Sokol Ostroda | 2:1 | Drweca NML |
Сундсвалль | 2:2 | Мальмё | ||
Треллеборг | 1:2 | Эребру |
Vasalund U19 | 1:0 | Sollentuna U19 |
Mjällby AIF U19 | 4:0 | Malmö FF U19 |
FK Celik Niksic | 1:3 | Игало |
Арсенал U21 | 1:0 | Swansea U21 | ||
Ман Сити U21 | 1:1 | Ман Юнайтед U21 | ||
Fulham U21 | 0:2 | Southampton U21 | ||
Челси U21 | 1:2 | Tottenham U21 |
Х. Иерусалим | 1:1 | Х. Ноф ХаГалиль | ||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2:0 | H. Petah Tikva | ||
Х. Кфар-Сава | 0:1 | Maccabi Herzlya | ||
Рамат-ха-Шарон | 0:4 | H. Ramat Gan | ||
Hapoel Marmorek | 0:1 | Ironi Nesher |
Нюрнберг II | 0:1 | VfR Garching | ||
Бухбах | 0:3 | Бавария II |
|
|
Иллертиссен | 2:3 | Швайнфурт | ||
FC Memmingen | 2:1 | Байройт |
|
St. Pölten Jun. | 0:1 | FC Stadlau | ||
Rapid Wien II | 0:1 | FC Admira II | ||
Bruck/L. | 0:2 | Young Violets | ||
Traiskirchen | 3:0 | SV Schwechat | ||
FC Marchfeld | 0:2 | Ebreichsdorf | ||
Амштеттен | 1:0 | SC Neusiedl/See |
St. Johann | 3:0 | Schwaz |
Sanarate FC | 1:0 | Malacateco | ||
Suchitepéquez | 2:0 | Guastatoya | ||
Cobán Imperial | 2:1 | Comunicaciones | ||
CSD Municipal | 1:2 | Antigua GFC | ||
CD Marquense | 1:2 | Xelajú | ||
CD Petapa | 3:0 | Naranjeros |
San Francisco | 2:1 | Independiente |
FC Motagua | 3:2 | Juticalpa |
FC 08 Homburg | 5:0 | Pfeddersheim |
SC Victoria | 5:0 | FC Süderelbe | ||
TuS Osdorf | 2:5 | TSV Sasel |
Freialdenhoven | 4:1 | VfL Alfter |
Malchower SV | 0:1 | ТеБе Берлин |
FC Eilenburg | 1:5 | CZ Jena II |
KSV Vatan Sport | 0:5 | Brinkumer SV |
Kremser SC | 4:1 | Spratzern | ||
Kottingbrunn | 1:0 | Waidhofen/T. |
Маттерсбург II | 3:1 | Draßburg | ||
Stegersbach | 3:1 | Pinkafeld | ||
Siegendorf | 1:0 | Klingenbach | ||
Eltendorf | 4:3 | Deutschkreutz |
Weißkirchen | 2:0 | Gmunden | ||
ASKÖ Donau Linz | 0:2 | Union Perg | ||
SV Wallern | 5:0 | St. Marienk. |
TSV Pöllau | 2:0 | Fürstenfeld | ||
Mettersdorf | 3:0 | Liezen | ||
Bad Radkersburg | 0:2 | FC Trofaiach |
SV Feldkirchen | 0:0 | SV Spittal/Drau | ||
VST Völkermarkt | 2:1 | SAK Klagenfurt |
Zirl | 3:0 | SV Innsbruck | ||
Mayrhofen | 1:1 | Imst |
SAK 1914 | 1:2 | Bischofshofen |
Urania Genève | 0:2 | Терр Сант |
Метта | 0:1 | Рига |
Китчи | 1:0 | Орион |
Khanh Hoa FC | 1:0 | Куангнинь |
Гиляни | 0:0 | Фероникели 74 |
Манчестер 62 | 0:5 | Сент-Джозеф'c |
Mitra Kukar | 3:1 | Мадура Юнайтед | ||
Персикабо 1973 | 1:4 | Персебая |
|
Хамрун Спартанс | 1:1 | Лия Атлетик |
Pembroke | 1:2 | Marsa FC |
Siah Jamegan FC | 0:3 | Сайпа | ||
Naft Novin | 0:1 | Шахр Ходро | ||
Пайкан | 0:0 | Эстегляль Хуз. | ||
Сепахан | 1:1 | Санат Нафт | ||
Sepidrood | 1:0 | Трактор |
Deportivo | 0:5 | Интер Мунготапу | ||
Cayon Rockets | 1:2 | Bodden Town | ||
Weymouth Wales | 1:2 | USR Sainte-Rose | ||
Hard Rock | 1:3 | Real Rincon | ||
C. Dominguito | 2:1 | C. Franciscain |
Atlas U20 | 1:1 | Querétaro U20 | ||
Tijuana U20 | 1:2 | Guadalajara U20 |
Шарлеруа | 2:2 | Генк |
|
FC Voran Ohe | 2:2 | Rahlstedter SC |
Одиша II | 0:0 | Delhi United FC | ||
Langsning FC | 1:1 | Мохаммедан |
Бенгалуру | 3:1 | НЕРОКА |
FC Elmshorn | 3:1 | SV Eidelstedt |