Майнц | 0:1 | Шальке |
|
Динамо Дрезден | 3:2 | Хайденхайм |
|
|
Арминия | 1:0 | Нюрнберг |
|
Жирона | 2:0 | Депортиво |
Рома | 3:0 | Торино |
Страсбур | 1:3 | Монако |
|
ФК Тосно II | 2:1 | Рубин Казань II | ||
Амкар Пермь II | 1:0 | Арсенал Тула II |
Амкар Пермь | 0:2 | Арсенал Тула |
Аланьяспор | 4:1 | Башакшехир |
|
ЧФР | 2:1 | AЦСМ Поли Яссы |
Хераклес | 2:1 | Твенте |
Ботошани | 0:0 | Daco-Getica |
Хиберниан | 2:0 | Харт оф Мидл. |
Ворскла | 0:3 | Шахтер |
Дукла Прага | 1:3 | Jihlava |
Оденсе | 0:1 | Орхус |
Славен | 2:0 | Рудеш |
Кокколан ПВ | 4:2 | ФФ Яро | ||
TPV | 2:0 | Pallokerho |
Гурник Забже | 2:2 | Заглембе Любин | ||
Висла Краков | 3:1 | Шлёнск Вроцлав |
Литекс Ловеч | 0:1 | B. Galabovo |
TSV Kareth | 1:0 | TSV Waldkirchen |
Blau-Weiß Dölau | 2:0 | Bitterfeld-W. |
TuRa Bremen | 2:4 | Komet Arsten |
Auersmacher | 5:5 | SG Mettlach |
FC Kirrlach | 0:2 | VfR Mannheim |
ASV Winnweiler | 2:2 | Hassia Bingen |
Güstrower SC | 4:0 | SGA Boizenburg |
FV Bad Vilbel | 5:0 | Hanau 93 |
Патриотас | 1:0 | Букараманга | ||
Санта-Фе | 1:0 | Депортиво Пасто | ||
Депортес Толима | 2:1 | Энвигадо | ||
Рионегро Агилас | 3:1 | Мильонариос |
|
Йокогама СКК | 2:2 | СК Сагамихара |
Ohod Club | 1:3 | Аль-Раэд | ||
Аль-Кадсия | 0:1 | Аль-Ахли | ||
Аль-Иттифак | 2:1 | Аль-Хилаль |
GOSK Gabela U19 | 1:3 | S. Brijeg U19 |
USM El Harrach | 2:0 | ЖС Кабилия |
Рапид | 1:0 | CR Al Hoceima |
Гагра | 1:0 | Самгурали | ||
Мерани Мартвили | 1:0 | Телави |
Дила | 1:1 | Чихура |
C. Kwandong Uni | 2:1 д.в. | Cyber Uni |
Bangor City | 1:2 | Бала | ||
Carmarthen | 0:1 | Барри | ||
Llandudno | 2:2 | Prestatyn |
А. Лустенау | 3:1 | Капфенберг | ||
Тироль | 1:2 | Ваккер |
|
|
FAC | 0:3 | Wiener Neustadt | ||
Хартберг | 0:2 | Лиферинг | ||
Блау-Вайс Линц | 2:2 | Рид |
|
Минерос | 3:4 пен. | Nacional | ||
Rampla Jrs | 4:0 | УТ де Кахамарка | ||
Америка | 0:3 | Дефенса | ||
Спорт Уанкайо | 3:0 | Эспаньола |
CD Capiatá | 2:1 | 3 de Febrero |
Валюр | 2:0 | Акранес | ||
Филкир | 4:1 | Selfoss |
FCI Levadia U21 | 0:0 | Santos Tartu |
Флора | 6:0 | Пайде |
Chainat FC | 2:4 | Полис Теро |
Selangor FC II | 1:0 | Kelantan FC |
Богемиан | 0:1 | Сент-Патрикс | ||
Limerick FC | 1:0 | Брей Уондерерс | ||
Слайго Роверc | 1:2 | Уотерфорд | ||
Дандолк | 1:0 | Корк Сити | ||
Шэмрок Роверс | 6:1 | Дерри Сити |
Кабинтили | 0:1 | Коб Рамблерс | ||
ЮКД | 1:1 | Голуэй Юнайтед | ||
Финн Харпс | 1:1 | Шелбурн |
Мелипилья | 2:0 | Ла-Серена |
Тенерифе | 3:1 | Реал Овьедо |
Стад Лаваль | 2:0 | СО Шоле | ||
AS Béziers | 2:0 | По | ||
Les Herbiers VF | 0:0 | СК Кретей-Л | ||
Конкарно | 2:1 | Дюнкерк | ||
Лион Ла Дюшер | 1:1 | Родез | ||
Entente SSG | 2:2 | Булонь | ||
Гренобль | 0:0 | Athl. Marseille |
Аяччо | 2:0 | КРМ | ||
Осер | 1:2 | Брест | ||
Гавр | 2:1 | Клермон | ||
Нанси | 1:0 | Газелек Аяччо | ||
Ньор | 1:2 | Лорьян | ||
Орлеан | 1:4 | Ним | ||
Реймс | 4:0 | Шатору |
Бенфика Б | 0:4 | Коимбра |
Брага | 3:0 | Морейренсе |
Кьяссо | 1:0 | Винтертур |
|
Градец Кралове | 2:1 | Ческе-Будеёвице | ||
Vitkovice | 3:5 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||
Viagem Usti n/L | 0:0 | Пардубице |
Гуанчжоу | 5:0 | Чанчунь |
Металац | 1:1 | Нови Пазар |
З. Сосновец | 0:2 | Медзь Легница | ||
Сталь Мелец | 1:0 | Гурник Ленчна |
Sirius U21 | 5:2 | Örebro SK U21 |
Насаф Карши | 3:1 | ФК Бухара | ||
Локо Ташкент | 1:1 | Металлург Бк. |
Brighton U18 | 1:4 | Челси U18 |
Derby U21 | 0:4 | Ман Сити U21 | ||
Boro U21 | 0:3 | Брайтон U21 | ||
Ливерпуль U21 | 1:2 | Ман Юнайтед U21 |
23 Elazig FK | 2:0 | Arsinspor |
UnionSt.Florian | 1:1 | Stadl-Paura | ||
Vöcklamarkt | 2:1 | Форвертс |
Бухбах | 0:2 | Гройтер II | ||
Мюнхен 1860 | 3:0 | Seligenporten |
Оффенбах Кик | 3:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II |
Рот-Вайсс | 2:3 | Wattenscheid 09 |
Young Violets | 0:3 | Ebreichsdorf | ||
SC Neusiedl/See | 2:1 | SV Schwechat | ||
Амштеттен | 3:0 | FC Admira II |
Santa Gema | 0:0 | Independiente | ||
Árabe Unido | 1:1 | San Miguelito |
FC 08 Homburg | 3:0 | FSV Jägersburg | ||
Hertha Wiesbach | 2:0 | FV Eppelborn | ||
Еньгерс | 0:1 | FSV Salmrohr |
SC Victoria | 2:1 | TuS Osdorf | ||
FC Süderelbe | 0:2 | SV Curslack-N. |
Hessen Dreieich | 2:1 | Neu-Isenburg |
Brinkumer SV | 8:0 | OSC Bremerhaven |
Клоппенбург | 4:0 | TuS Sulingen |
RB Leipzig U19 | 4:2 | Wolfsburg U19 |
Weißkirchen | 3:1 | St. Valentin | ||
SPG Wels II | 1:0 | Edelweiß | ||
St. Marienk. | 0:0 | Micheldorf |
Fürstenfeld | 1:3 | Bruck/Mur | ||
TSV Pöllau | 2:0 | Lebring |
Urania Genève | 2:1 | CS Interstar |
Истерн | 5:0 | ГК Ф |
Кяпаз | 0:1 | Габала | ||
Нефтчи | 3:2 | Шамахы |
Европа | 2:0 | Сент-Джозеф'c |
Sassuolo U19 | 2:0 | Napoli U19 | ||
Genoa U19 | 2:5 | Atalanta U19 | ||
Verona U19 | 1:3 | Интер |
Эмполи | 1:1 | Cesena U19 | ||
ProVercelli U19 | 1:0 | Parma U19 |
Perugia U19 | 1:2 | Pescara U19 |
Имолезе | 1:2 | Campodarsego | ||
Matelica | 3:4 пен. | Сан-Донато |
Лия Атлетик | 0:4 | Таршин |
Аль-Сайлия | 0:3 | Аль-Гарафа | ||
Умм-Салаль | 2:1 | Аль-Садд | ||
Аль-Райян | 1:3 | Аль-Араби Доха | ||
Аль-Харитиях | 0:5 | Аль-Духаиль |
Эстегляль Хуз. | 1:3 д.в. | Khooneh |
Atlas U20 | 2:0 | Puebla FC U20 | ||
CA Morelia U20 | 3:1 | Veracruz U20 |
Бельгия U17 | 1:1 | Кипр U17 | ||
Швеция U17 | 0:0 | Хорватия U17 |
АмаЗулу | 2:3 | Ubuntu |
Rahlstedter SC | 3:4 | Juventude |
Портадаун | 1:1 | Институт |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Anselmo Ramon КРБ | 1:0 | |
Yan Ferreira Спорт Ресифи (Автогол) | 3:0 | |
James Dadge Саут Шилдс (Автогол) | 0:1 | |
Romario Antigua GFC | 3:0 | |
F. Alemán Саприсса | 3:4 |