Тоттенхэм | 1:2 | Ювентус |
|
|
Манчестер Сити | 1:2 | Базель |
|
Галлешер | 1:0 | W. Bremen II | ||
Карлсруэ | 3:1 | Зонненхоф | ||
Фортуна К. | 3:0 | Кемницер | ||
Цвиккау | 1:0 | Ганза |
|
|
VfR Aalen | 0:0 | Пройссен Мюнсте |
|
Америка | 4:0 | Тауро | ||
Тихуана | 0:2 | Ред Буллз |
Килмарнок | 2:0 | Сент-Джонстон |
Rad U19 | 2:4 | Партизан U19 |
Борац | 2:2 | Чукарички | ||
Явор | 1:3 | Раднички Ниш | ||
Мачва | 1:0 | Напредак | ||
Бачка | 4:2 | Радник | ||
Спартак | 1:2 | Земун | ||
Вождовац | 0:0 | Младост | ||
Партизан | 3:1 | Рад | ||
Войводина | 1:2 | Црвена Звезда |
Риека | 4:1 | Динамо Загреб |
FC Espoo U19 | 9:1 | SalPa U19 | ||
KuPS U19 | 2:0 | SJK U19 |
Ботев Пловдив | 3:0 | Витоша | ||
Септември София | 3:1 | Локо Пловдив | ||
Черно Mоре | 2:3 | Левски София |
Целе | 2:0 | Горица | ||
Олимпия | 5:1 | Алюминий |
Дюделанж | 4:2 | Мондорф | ||
Фола Эш | 2:4 | Пр. Нидеркорн | ||
US Esch | 2:3 | Luxembourg City | ||
Дифферданж | 2:0 | Женесс Эш | ||
Расинг Унион | 0:0 | Хостерт | ||
УНА Штрассен | 1:4 | Викт. Роспорт | ||
Тетус Петанж | 1:1 | Роданж |
SV Mehring | 3:1 | TuS Mayen |
Ind. Rivadavia | 1:1 | Boca Unidos |
Леонес | 0:0 | Атлетико Уила | ||
Ла-Экидад | 4:0 | Бояка Чико |
Cafetaleros | 4:2 | Morelia | ||
Некакса | 2:1 | Атлас | ||
Толука | 2:0 | Oaxaca | ||
Tampico Madero | 0:1 | Сантос Лагуна |
Аль-Наср | 1:0 | Аль-Шабаб |
Монагас | 1:2 | Депортиво Лара |
Krupa U17 | 1:0 | Banja Luka U17 | ||
Bijeljina U17 | 2:1 | Sarajevo U17 |
NK Vitez | 0:0 | Радник Биелина | ||
Широки Бриег | 1:1 | ФК Крупа | ||
Сараево | 0:0 | Слобода Тузла | ||
ФК Борац | 1:1 | Зриньски Мостар | ||
Железничар | 3:1 | Челик Зеница | ||
Младост Какань | 1:1 | ГОШК Габела |
Атлантас | 0:1 | Кауно Жальгирис | ||
Ритеряй | 1:1 | Стумбрас |
El Raja | 1:1 | Petrojet | ||
El Nasr | 1:0 | Гаиш |
Яблонец | 3:1 | Словацко | ||
Славия Прага | 2:0 | Слован Либерец |
Понтеведра | 2:1 | Атл. Сагунтино | ||
FC Vilafranca | 1:1 | Ontinyent CF |
Лидс | 0:3 | Вулверхэмптон |
|
Club San José | 1:1 | Эль Насьональ | ||
Каракас | 0:1 | Эвертон | ||
Колон | 1:0 | Самора |
Сидней | 0:2 | Касима Антлерс | ||
Кавасаки | 2:2 | Мельбурн | ||
Сувон Блюуингз | 1:1 | Шанхай Шеньхуа | ||
Шанхай Порт | 2:2 | Ульсан |
25 апреля | 1:0 | Хваэбуль | ||
Алай | 3:6 | ФК Алтын Асыр | ||
Бали Юнайтед | 3:1 | Тханьхоа | ||
Yangon United | 3:0 | Global FC | ||
Абахани Дакка | 0:1 | New Radiant | ||
Benfica Macau | 3:2 | Hang Yuan FC | ||
Истиклол | 1:0 | ФК Ахал |
Sényő FC | 2:0 | МТК | ||
Гонвед | 2:1 | BFC Siófok |
Эсперанж | 2:3 | УС Рюмеланж | ||
Э. Эттельбрюк | 4:2 | UN Käerjeng 97 | ||
Jeunesse Canach | 1:0 | Mertert-Wass. | ||
CS Grevenmacher | 1:0 | FC Mamer 32 | ||
Muhlenbach | 2:1 | Erpeldange | ||
Kayl-Tétange | 4:3 | Sandweiler |
FC Flora U17 | 1:0 | Kalju FC U17 |
Ayeyawady Utd. | 4:1 | Myawady FC |
FC Montceau B. | 1:0 | Jura Sud |
Ste. Geneviève | 2:1 | Arras FA |
Насьонал | 6:0 | Порту Б |
Эрзурумспор | 2:1 | Эскишехирспор | ||
Адана Демирспор | 3:1 | Денизлиспор | ||
Балыкесирспор | 0:2 | Болуспор | ||
Ризеспор | 5:1 | Газиантепспор |
São Bento (SP) | 0:1 | Итуано |
Cruzeiro-RS | 0:0 | Интернасьонал |
|
|
Veranópolis | 3:1 | Нову-Амбургу | ||
Бразил | 1:1 | Авенида | ||
Кашиас | 1:1 | Сан-Луиз | ||
Гремио | 1:0 | São Paulo-RS |
Santa Quitéria | 1:0 | Bacabal-MA | ||
Cordino | 1:2 | Imperatriz | ||
SJ Ribamar | 0:2 | Сампайо | ||
Moto Club-MA | 2:1 | Maranhão |
Беране | 3:1 | Езеро | ||
Ибар | 3:0 | FK Celik Niksic | ||
Подгорица | 0:3 | Единство | ||
Игало | 1:0 | Бокель | ||
Морнар Бар | 3:0 | FK Cetinje |
Norwich U21 | 0:3 | Fulham U21 |
Hessen Kassel | 2:1 | Хоффенхайм II |
Hamburger SV II | 5:1 | E. Norderstedt | ||
Braunschweig II | 1:1 | St. Pauli II |
Вак. Бургхаузен | 4:1 | VfR Garching |
Westf. Rhynern | 1:0 | SC Wiedenbrück |
CSD Municipal | 0:2 | Sanarate FC | ||
Malacateco | 1:0 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Guastatoya | 1:0 | Comunicaciones | ||
Antigua GFC | 1:2 | CD Petapa | ||
Xelajú | 2:1 | Naranjeros |
Real Sociedad | 0:2 | Олимпия |
TSV Sasel | 1:2 | VfL Pinneberg |
SC Paderborn II | 0:1 | TuS Haltern |
FSV Vohwinkel | 3:4 | Jahn Hiesfeld |
Hannover 96 U19 | 2:1 | St. Pauli U19 |
Виртус | 0:2 | Либертас | ||
Фьорентино | 2:0 | Мурата | ||
Фольгоре | 2:0 | Кайлунго |
Гиляни | 0:1 | KF Vushtrria | ||
Лапи | 4:5 пен. | Приштина |
Линкольн | 4:0 | Gibraltar Utd. |
Гандзасар | 1:1 | Ширак |
Silkeborg U19 | 3:1 | Esbjerg fB U19 |
Bra | 1:2 | Inveruno |
Силекс | 0:1 | Скопье |
Castelvetro | 1:2 | Forlì |
Сиренс | 0:4 | Коринтианс | ||
Marsa FC | 4:2 | Zabbar SP | ||
San Gwann FC | 2:1 | Mqabba FC | ||
Vittoriosa | 4:0 | Rabat Ajax |
Нидерланды U17 | 2:1 | Исландия U17 | ||
Италия U17 | 2:0 | Турция U17 |
Royal AM | 0:2 | Полокване Сити |
Пуне Сити | 0:0 | Бенгалуру |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча