Боруссия М. | 2:2 | Вердер |
|
Динамо Дрезден | 0:2 | Дармштадт |
|
|
Кайзерслаутерн | 4:3 | Унион Берлин |
|
W. Bremen II | 1:1 | Ганза |
|
|
SF Lotte | 1:1 | Карлсруэ |
|
ОАЭ U17 | 1:1 | Россия Ю-17 |
Ред Буллз | 2:0 | Олимпия | ||
Сиэтл | 4:0 | Santa Tecla |
Ницца | 2:1 | Лилль |
|
|
Монако | 2:1 | Бордо |
Зенит С-Пб II | 1:1 | Амкар Пермь II | ||
ЦСКА Москва II | 2:1 | Урал II | ||
Краснодар II | 0:0 | Ростов II |
Анжи | 1:1 | Рубин Казань |
Куско | 2:0 | Сантос |
|
|
Депортиво Лара | 1:0 | Индепендьенте |
|
|
Санта-Фе | 1:1 | Эмелек | ||
Альянса Лима | 0:0 | Бока Хуниорс |
|
|
Хуниор | 0:3 | Палмейрас |
|
Бурсаспор | 1:0 | Кайсериспор |
|
Рода ЖС Керкрад | 0:3 | Хераклес |
Богемианс 1905 | 2:0 | Дукла Прага |
Истра 1961 | 0:0 | Cibalia |
Экенес | 1:0 | Мариехамн | ||
СИК | 1:0 | ВПС |
Термалица | 1:2 | Висла Плоцк | ||
Заглембе Любин | 0:0 | Лехия Гданьск |
TSV Kareth | 1:1 | SV Neukirchen |
Pr. Eberswalde | 6:3 | Oranienburg |
Alianza FC | 2:1 | L.A. Firpo |
Кавасаки | 1:1 | Сёнан Беллмаре | ||
Сересо Осака | 3:3 | Х. К. Саппоро | ||
Касива Рейсол | 2:0 | Йокогама Ф. М. |
Аль-Иттифак | 3:2 | Ohod Club | ||
Аль-Батин | 3:4 | Аль-Кадсия | ||
Аль-Хилаль | 1:0 | Аль-Файсали |
Мельбурн Сити | 1:2 | Мельбурн |
Хатта Клуб | 1:2 | Дибба Фуджайра | ||
Эмиратес | 0:0 | Шарджа |
Стад Тунизьен | 1:0 | CO Medenine | ||
Метлауи | 1:0 | AS Gabès | ||
Stade Gabèsien | 1:0 | Бизертен | ||
Монастир | 0:1 | Эсперанс |
Petrojet | 0:0 | Макаса | ||
Аль-Масри | 3:1 | Пирамидс |
УС Бискра | 0:1 | УСМ Алжир | ||
ЕС Сетиф | 1:0 | КС Константина |
CR Zaouia | 2:1 д.в. | AS Aïn M'lila | ||
МК Алжир | 2:0 | MO Béjaïa |
Раджа | 1:1 | Танжерская лига |
Шукура | 2:3 | Мерани Тбилиси | ||
ВИТ Джорджия | 1:1 | Цхинвал |
Торпедо Кутаиси | 2:3 | Дила |
Ваккер | 2:1 | А. Лустенау |
|
Мидлсбро | 3:0 | Лидс |
|
Флуминенсе | 1:2 | Аваи |
|
Nacional | 1:1 | Sol de América |
FC Nomme U17 | 1:1 | TJK Legion U17 |
Kalju FC U21 | 1:1 | Keila JK | ||
Маарду | 5:1 | JK Welco |
Nongbua FC | 3:1 | Angthong FC |
Бурирам | 3:0 | ФК Прачуап |
Триестина | 0:0 | Bassano |
Палестино | 1:1 | Аудакс Итальяно |
Реал Овьедо | 0:0 | Барселона Б |
Бурк-ан-Брес | 5:4 | Аяччо | ||
Брест | 1:3 | Тур | ||
Шатору | 1:0 | Нанси | ||
Клермон | 2:1 | Реймс | ||
КРМ | 1:2 | Ньор | ||
Валансьен | 0:1 | Орлеан | ||
Газелек Аяччо | 1:1 | Ланс |
По | 0:1 | Стад Лаваль | ||
Ред Стар | 0:1 | AS Béziers | ||
Дюнкерк | 1:2 | Les Herbiers VF | ||
Авранш | 3:3 | Лион Ла Дюшер | ||
Родез | 1:0 | Entente SSG |
Волендам | 3:2 | Эйндховен | ||
Дордрехт | 2:3 | Телстар | ||
Валвейк | 0:2 | НЕК Неймеген | ||
ТОП Осс | 2:1 | Камбюр | ||
Алмере Сити | 1:2 | Йонг Аякс | ||
Хелмонд Спорт | 3:0 | Йонг АЗ |
Порту | 2:1 | Спортинг |
|
Гиресунспор | 4:1 | Газишехир | ||
Elazigspor | 3:0 | Умраниеспор |
Сан-Луиз | 4:1 | Cruzeiro-RS | ||
Нову-Амбургу | 2:1 | Бразил |
Вайле | 0:0 | Thisted FC |
Хэнань | 0:4 | Тяньцзинь | ||
Шанхай Шеньхуа | 1:1 | Чанчунь | ||
Гуанчжоу | 4:5 | Гуанчжоу Сити |
Медзь Легница | 3:1 | Одра Ополе |
Пахтакор | 2:0 | Согдиана |
Beitar Tel Aviv | 0:2 | H. Petah Tikva | ||
M. Ahi Nazareth | 2:1 | Рамат-ха-Шарон | ||
Хапоэль Афула | 2:2 | Х. Ноф ХаГалиль | ||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:0 | Х Ришон-Ле-Цион | ||
Maccabi Herzlya | 0:2 | H. Ramat Gan |
FSV Frankfurt | 0:3 | ФК Саарбрюккен |
|
Team Wellington | 5:1 | AS Magenta | ||
Lupe Ole Soaga | 1:3 | Marist FC |
CD Petapa | 0:1 | Guastatoya |
San Francisco | 0:0 | Alianza FC |
Victoria Seelow | 0:0 | FC Strausberg |
FC Eilenburg | 2:2 | Inter Leipzig |
KSV Vatan Sport | 0:2 | Бремер | ||
Обернойланд | 5:1 | Leher TS |
Feyenoord U18 | 0:2 | Excelsior U19 |
Д. Дрезден U19 | 4:1 | Chemnitz U19 |
Орион | 3:2 | Ли Ман |
Истиклол | 3:2 д.в. | Худжанд |
Лириа | 1:0 | Фероникели 74 | ||
Дрита | 1:1 | KF Vëllaznimi |
Манчестер 62 | 1:3 | Линкольн |
Zebbug Rangers | 1:0 | Melita | ||
Коринтианс | 4:0 | Pembroke | ||
Пиета Хотспурс | 3:0 | Vittoriosa | ||
Mqabba FC | 2:0 | Qrendi FC |
Аль-Ахли | 3:2 | Аль-Харитиях | ||
Аль-Сайлия | 1:2 | Аль-Хор |
Шахр Ходро | 1:0 | Sepidrood | ||
Сайпа | 2:0 | Фулад | ||
Сепахан | 1:0 | Gostaresh FC | ||
Санат Нафт | 4:1 | Siah Jamegan FC |
CA Morelia U20 | 3:1 | Atlas U20 |
АмаЗулу | 1:3 | Сандаунс | ||
Кейптаун Сити | 2:0 | Чиппа Юнайтед | ||
Бидвест Уитс | 1:1 | Барока |
Айзаул | 3:1 | Гокулам | ||
Ченнай Сити | 2:1 | Minerva Academy |
Одиша | 2:2 | Пуне Сити |