Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 5:36:33
22. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 2:0 Гамбург Гамбург
22. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 4:2 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
22. тур
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:2 Кёльн Кёльн
22. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 0:2 Герта Берлин Герта
22. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 2:1 Фрайбург Фрайбург
22. тур
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 2:1 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
22. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 3:1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
22. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 2:2 Арминия Арминия
22. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 2:0 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
24. тур
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
24. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 2:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
24. тур
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 1:0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
24. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 3:1 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
24. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
24. тур
Магдебург Магдебург 3:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
27. тур
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1:0 Арсенал Арсенал
27. тур
Эвертон Эвертон 3:1 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
27. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 1:1 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
27. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 1:0 Бернли Бернли
27. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 2:0 Уотфорд Уотфорд
27. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 5:1 Лестер Сити Лестер
23. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 1:2 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
23. тур Малага ФК Малага 0:1 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
23. тур Леганес Леганес 0:1 Эйбар Эйбар
23. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 5:2 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
24. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 0:4 Милан Милан
24. тур Crotone FC Crotone 1:1 Аталанта Аталанта
24. тур
Наполи Наполи 4:1 Лацио Лацио
25. тур Тулуза ФК Тулуза 0:1 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
25. тур Дижон Дижон 3:2 Ницца Ницца
25. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 0:0 СМ Кан СМ Кан
25. тур Мец Мец 0:1 Монпелье Монпелье
25. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 3:2 Амьен Амьен
25. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 0:4 Монако Монако
22. тур
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 0:1 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
22. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 1:3 ЛАСК ЛАСК
22. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 0:1 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
22. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 0:3 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
24. тур Daco-Getica ASC Daco-Getica Bukarest 0:1 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
24. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 1:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
21. тур Гёзтепе Гёзтепе 3:3 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
21. тур
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:0 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
21. тур
Бешикташ Бешикташ 5:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
23. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 1:0 Виллем II Виллем II
23. тур Утрехт Утрехт 2:1 Зволле Зволле
23. тур Спарта Р. Спарта Роттердам 1:2 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
23. тур Херенвен Херенвен 1:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
23. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 0:0 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
21. тур
Лугано Лугано 1:0 Сьон Сьон
21. тур
Тун Тун 0:2 Базель 1893 Базель
21. тур AO Ксанти AO Ксанти 1:1 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra
21. тур Паниониос Паниониос Афины 1:0 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
21. тур ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 2:1 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
26. тур KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:4 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
26. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 0:0 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
26. тур Остенде Остенде 2:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт
26. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 4:0 Антверпен Антверпен
26. тур KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1:0 Эйпен Эйпен
26. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 3:0 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
20. тур Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3:2 Ольборг Ольборг
20. тур ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 5:1 Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК
21. тур Риека Риека 4:0 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
21. тур Осиек Осиек 2:4 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
22. тур Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин 4:1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja
22. тур Краковия Краковия 2:1 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
22. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 1:1 Висла Краков Висла Краков
17. тур MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf 0:2 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
19. тур Nievenheim VdS Nievenheim 0:1 1.FC Viersen 1.FC Viersen

quarter-finals Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 1895 0:2 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin FCM Schwerin
15. тур Defensa Defensa y Justicia 4:2 Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Jrs
15. тур CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 0:0 Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal FC
15. тур Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 0:1 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
15. тур Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
15. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
14. тур Villa Dálmine Club Villa Dálmine 2:0 CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) CDJUG
14. тур Gimnasia (J) Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 1:0 Instituto AC Córdoba Instituto AC
14. тур CA Mitre Club Atlético Mitre 3:1 Independiente Rivadavia Ind. Rivadavia
6. тур Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
6. тур Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 0:2 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
2. тур Envigado Envigado FC 2:0 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
final Кавасаки Фронт. Кавасаки Фронтале 2:3 Сересо Осака Сересо Осака
21. тур Аль-Фатех Аль-Фатех 1:0 Аль-Шабаб Эр-Рияд Аль-Шабаб
21. тур Аль-Иттифак Аль-Иттифак 1:1 Аль-Фейха Аль-Фейха
7. тур Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0 CF Atlante Atlante
7. тур Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 1:0 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
7. тур San Luis Atlético de San Luis 1:3 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
7. тур Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 2:1 Murciélagos FC Murciélagos
20. тур Мельбурн Сити Мельбурн Сити 0:4 Сидней ФК Сидней ФК
19. тур ФК Кукеси ФК Кукеси 0:1 ФК Камза ФК Камза
19. тур KS Lushnja KS Lushnja 0:2 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
19. тур ФК Партизани ФК Партизани Тирана 0:0 КФ Лачи КФ Лачи
19. тур КФ Теута КФ Теута 2:3 ФК Люфтетари ФК Люфтетари

3. тур Est. Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas SC 1:0 Caracas FC Caracas FC
18. тур JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 2:1 US Monastir US Monastir
18. тур CO Medenine CO Medenine 0:0 Avenir Sportif de Gabès AS Gabès
18. тур ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 0:0 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
23. тур Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 5:1 El Nasr El Nasr
23. тур Smouha Smouha SC 0:1 Zamalek SC Zamalek
10. тур Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 1:2 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
16. тур Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 0:0 CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima
19. тур JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 1:1 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
19. тур MC Oran MC Oran 3:2 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
25. тур Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 1:0 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
25. тур Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 2:1 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
25. тур East Fife East Fife FC 0:2 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
15. тур VVOG VVOG Harderwijk 1:0 FC Groningen U21 FC Gron. U21
31. тур Барнсли Барнсли 1:1 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Шеффилд Уэнсдей
31. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 2:1 Лидс Юнайтед Лидс Юнайтед
31. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:1 Фулхэм Фулхэм
31. тур Брентфорд Брентфорд 1:1 Престон Норт Энд Престон НЭ
31. тур Бристоль Сити Бристоль Сити 3:3 Сандерленд Сандерленд
31. тур Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти 1:1 Норвич Сити Норвич
31. тур Ipswich Ipswich Town 0:0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
31. тур Мидлсбро Мидлсбро 2:1 Рединг Рединг
31. тур Нотт Форест Ноттингем Форест 0:2 Халл Сити Халл Сити
31. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 2:1 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс КПР
25. тур Montrose Montrose FC 1:0 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
25. тур Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 0:0 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
25. тур Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 1:2 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
25. тур Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers FC 0:1 Clyde FC Clyde FC
25. тур Elgin City Elgin City FC 2:1 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
last 16 Селтик Селтик Глазго 3:2 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
last 16 Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 4:0 Brora Rangers FC Brora Rangers
last 16 Morton Greenock Morton FC 3:0 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
last 16 Харт оф Мидл. Харт оф Мидлотиан 3:0 Сент-Джонстон ФК Сент-Джонстон
last 16 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers FC 1:3 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
last 16 Данди ФК Данди ФК 0:2 Мотеруэлл ФК Мотеруэлл ФК
group stage Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC 1:0 Global Cebu FC Global Cebu FC
group stage Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:2 Song Lam Nghe An FC SL Nghe An FC
group stage РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 1:1 AC Oulu AC Oulu
group stage ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 4:2 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
group stage Ильвес Ильвес Тампере 3:1 Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
group stage ФК Хака ФК Хака 5:1 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
group stage СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 4:0 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
group stage ФФ Яро ФФ Яро 4:0 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho
group stage IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 1:0 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO
group stage ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 3:3 Кокколан Палло-Веикот Кокколан ПВ
2. тур Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:3 Club Nacional Nacional
2. тур Mvd City Torque Montevideo City Torque 0:3 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
2. тур Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:3 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
group stage Брейдаблик Брейдаблик Коупавогюр 7:0 ÍR Reykjavík ÍR

2. тур AD Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 3:0 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
2. тур Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1:2 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
2. тур Universitario Universitario de Deportes 0:1 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
5. тур Zwekapin Utd. Zwekapin United FC 2:0 Southern Myanmar FC S. Myanmar FC
5. тур Myawady FC Myawady FC 1:2 Hantharwady United FC Hantharwady U.
5. тур Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC 0:1 Magwe FC Magwe FC
1. тур Air Force Air Force United FC 1:2 Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
1. тур Chiangrai Utd. Singha Chiangrai United 1:0 Chonburi FC Chonburi FC
1. тур Bangkok Utd. True Bangkok United 2:3 SCG Muangthong United FC Muangthong Utd.
1. тур Chainat FC Chainat Hornbill FC 0:0 Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC
3. тур Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 4:1 FA Selangor FA Selangor
3. тур Pahang FA Pahang FA 3:0 Kelantan FA Kelantan FA
3. тур Perak TBG Perak TBG FC 0:2 PKNS FC PKNS FC
32. тур AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1:3 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
32. тур Блэкберн Блэкберн Роверс 2:2 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
32. тур Blackpool Blackpool FC 2:2 Walsall FC Walsall FC
32. тур Bradford Bradford City 2:2 Bury FC Bury
32. тур Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 1:1 Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон
32. тур Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1:1 Peterborough United Peterborough
32. тур MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
32. тур Oxford United Oxford United 1:2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
32. тур Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 1:2 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
32. тур Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1:2 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
32. тур Southend United Southend United 3:1 Уиган Атлетик Уиган
32. тур Barnet Barnet FC 1:0 Notts County Notts County
32. тур Carlisle United Carlisle United 1:1 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
32. тур Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 5:1 Port Vale FC Port Vale
32. тур Coventry City Coventry City 0:2 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
32. тур Crawley Town Crawley Town 3:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
32. тур Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 0:0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
32. тур Exeter City Exeter City 1:1 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
32. тур Stevenage Stevenage FC 1:1 Лутон Таун Лутон Таун
32. тур Swindon Town Swindon Town 1:0 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
33. тур Bromley Bromley FC 2:2 Maidstone United Maidstone
33. тур Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 0:1 Sutton United Sutton Utd
33. тур Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 0:2 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
33. тур Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 1:0 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
33. тур FC Gateshead FC Gateshead 1:2 AFC Fylde Fylde
33. тур Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1:1 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
33. тур Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 2:1 Guiseley AFC Guiseley
33. тур Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 1:2 Torquay United Torquay United
33. тур Woking FC Woking FC 1:0 Chester FC Chester FC
33. тур Wrexham Wrexham AFC 1:1 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
33. тур Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0:2 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
28. тур Ards FC Ards FC 0:4 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
28. тур Coleraine Coleraine FC 1:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
28. тур Crusaders Crusaders FC 4:2 Glentoran FC Glentoran
28. тур Linfield Linfield FC 0:0 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
25. тур Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 0:0 Брешиа Брешиа
25. тур Avellino US Avellino 1912 1:1 Cesena FC Cesena
25. тур Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
25. тур Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:2 Эмполи Эмполи
25. тур Bari SSC Bari 1:0 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
25. тур Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
25. тур Ternana Ternana Calcio 0:1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
25. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
25. тур Südtirol FC Südtirol 1:2 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
25. тур Santarcangelo Santarcangelo Calcio 1:3 Calcio Padova Padova
25. тур Renate AC Renate 1:3 US Triestina Triestina
25. тур UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 FC Bassano 1903 Bassano
25. тур Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 0:3 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
25. тур Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 0:0 Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace
25. тур Ravenna Ravenna FC 1:2 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
25. тур Fermana Fermana FC 4:2 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
2. тур La Calera Unión La Calera 1:3 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
2. тур Española Unión Española 2:2 CD Palestino CD Palestino
21. тур Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 2:0 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
21. тур Mersin IY Mersin Idmanyurdu 0:1 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
21. тур Bucaspor Bucaspor 2:0 Körfez Spor Kulübü Körfez SK
21. тур BB Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 0:2 Amed SK Amed SK
21. тур Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:3 Inegölspor Inegölspor
21. тур Tokatspor Tokatspor 0:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
21. тур Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 4:4 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
21. тур Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 2:1 Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü Sancaktepe FK
21. тур Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 1:0 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
21. тур Silivrispor Silivrispor 1:1 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
21. тур Altay SK Altay SK 1:0 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
21. тур Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 1:0 Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
21. тур Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 3:2 Pendikspor Pendikspor
21. тур Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 1:1 Baskent Akademi FK BAK FK
21. тур Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu FK 2:0 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
21. тур 1922 Konya 1922 Konyaspor 0:0 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
21. тур Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2:0 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
26. тур Спортинг Хихон Спортинг Хихон 2:0 Нумансия Нумансия
26. тур Кадис Кадис 2:1 Реал Овьедо Реал Овьедо
26. тур FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 0:1 Алькоркон Алькоркон
26. тур Альмерия Альмерия 0:1 Осасуна Осасуна
25. тур Ланс Ланс 1:1 Валансьен Валансьен
24. тур Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:3 Varzim SC Varzim
22. тур Риу Ави Риу Ави 3:0 Маритиму Маритиму
22. тур Брага Брага 3:1 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
22. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 1:3 Бенфика Бенфика
19. тур Ливингстон ФК Ливингстон ФК 0:0 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
21. тур Boluspor Boluspor 3:0 Manisaspor Manisaspor
21. тур
Elazigspor Elazigspor 1:0 Денизлиспор Денизлиспор
21. тур Ризеспор Ризеспор 0:3 Altinordu FK Altinordu
20. тур FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 1:4 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
21. тур Apollon U19 Apollon Smyrnis U19 0:1 APO Levadiakos U19 Levadiakos U19
21. тур Atromitos U19 Atromitos Athen U19 1:3 Olympiakos Piraeus U19 Olympiakos U19
21. тур Panionios U19 Panionios Athen U19 0:0 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 PAS Lamia U19
21. тур PAS U19 PAS Giannina U19 1:3 Panathinaikos Athen U19 PAO U19
21. тур PAOK U19 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 4:0 AE Larisa U19 AE Larisa U19
16. тур Panserraikos Panserraikos 1:3 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
16. тур ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 3:0 Veria NPS Veria NPS
3. тур HJK U19 HJK Helsinki U19 3:1 FC Inter Turku U19 FC Inter U19
3. тур TPS U19 Turun Palloseura U19 6:0 Salon Palloilijat U19 Salon Pallo U19
3. тур FC Espoo U19 FC Espoo U19 6:1 FC Viikingit U19 Viikingit U19
3. тур Kaarinan U19 Kaarinan Pojat U19 6:0 FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19
3. тур PK-35 U19 Pallokerho-35 U19 1:0 Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura U19 NJS U19
16. тур Everton U18 Everton FC U18 3:1 Liverpool FC U18 Liverpool U18
16. тур Man City U18 Manchester City U18 1:4 West Bromwich Albion U18 West Brom U18
16. тур Stoke U18 Stoke City U18 6:3 Sunderland AFC U18 Sunderland U18
16. тур Brighton U18 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 1:1 Fulham FC U18 Fulham U18
16. тур Reading U18 Reading FC U18 2:6 Arsenal FC U18 Arsenal U18
16. тур Southampton U18 Southampton FC U18 2:0 Norwich City U18 Norwich U18
16. тур West Ham U18 West Ham United U18 2:1 Leicester City U18 Leicester U18
16. тур Derby U18 Derby County U18 3:2 Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn U18
16. тур Newcastle U18 Newcastle United U18 2:1 Manchester United U18 Man Utd U18
22. тур Хапоэль Раанана Хапоэль Раанана 1:1 Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа
22. тур Бней Иегуда Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив 2:1 Маккаби Петах-Тиква M. Петах-Тиква
22. тур Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа 4:0 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона Кирьят-Шмона
22. тур H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1:3 Бейтар Иерусалим Б. Иерусалим

21. тур Düzce Spor Düzce Spor 1:0 Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK
21. тур Altindag Bld Altindag Belediye Spor 2:0 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt Idare
21. тур Yomra Spor Yomra Spor 1:1 Bayrampasa Spor Bayrampasa
21. тур Erzin Spor Erzin Spor 0:3 Manisa Futbol Kulübü Manisa FK
21. тур C. Dardanel Canakkale Dardanel SK 2:0 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Bld
21. тур Ofspor Ofspor 1:1 Halide Edip Adivarspor Adivar SK
21. тур 12 Bingöl Spor 12 Bingöl Spor 1:2 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
21. тур Orhangazi Bld Orhangazi Belediyespor 0:0 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
21. тур Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 2:2 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
25. тур Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 0:0 Понферрадина Понферрадина
25. тур Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 1:0 RC Deportivo Fabril Depor Fabril

21. тур Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor 1:0 Muglaspor Muglaspor
21. тур 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 0:1 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
21. тур Van Spor FK Van Spor FK 1:0 Yesil Bursa SK Yesil Bursa
21. тур Gölcükspor Gölcükspor 6:6 Pazarspor Pazarspor
21. тур Erokspor Esenler Erokspor 0:1 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demir
21. тур Darica GB Darica Genclerbirligi 5:1 Kayseri Erciyesspor K. Erciyesspor
21. тур 1928 Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 0:0 Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese
21. тур Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor 2:0 Bagcilar Spor Kulübü Bagcilar SK
25. тур SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 0:0 Real Unión Club Real Unión
25. тур Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 1:1 Расинг Сантандер Расинг
25. тур Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2:1 Мирандес Мирандес
25. тур SD Leioa SD Leioa 2:1 CA Osasuna Promesas CA Osasuna Prom
25. тур Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 0:0 Arenas Club Arenas Club

21. тур Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 0:0 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
21. тур Karacabey Bld Karacabey Belediye Spor 2:1 Kizilcabölükspor Kizilcabölük
21. тур Sultanbeyli Bld Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor 1:0 Elazig Belediye Spor FK Elazig Bld FK
21. тур Tekirdagspor Tekirdagspor 2:2 Payasspor Payasspor
21. тур Aydinspor 1923 Aydinspor 1923 0:2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
21. тур Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 2:2 Arsinspor Arsinspor
21. тур Cankaya FK Cankaya FK 0:0 Cizre Spor Cizre Spor
21. тур Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 3:0 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
21. тур Usak Spor AS Usak Spor AS 4:3 Corum Futbol Kulübü Corum FK
25. тур Dep. Aragón RZ Deportivo Aragón 0:1 CF Badalona CF Badalona
22. тур Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder G. Egestorf/L.
21. тур
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:1 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
24. тур Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 3:2 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
24. тур Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 4:1 KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
24. тур TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 0:4 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
25. тур FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1:0 Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B
25. тур CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0:0 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia
25. тур Эстремадура Эстремадура 4:0 Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
group stage T. Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga 2:7 Lae City FC Lae City FC
group stage Nalkutan FC Nalkutan FC 1:0 Ba FC Ba FC
18. тур Sandhausen II SV Sandhausen II 0:1 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
18. тур VfR Fischeln VfR Fischeln 3:4 VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf
19. тур SV Straelen SV Straelen 5:1 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC
17. тур SW Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:0 1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
17. тур SF Baumberg SF Baumberg 2:2 SpVg Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
18. тур DSC 99 Düsseldorfer SC 99 0:1 TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf
19. тур Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 6:0 Grün-Weiß Brieselang GW Brieselang
19. тур TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:0 Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburg. SC
15. тур VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 3:1 SV Schott Jena Schott Jena
4. тур PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 0:0 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
4. тур Vitesse U19 Vitesse Arnhem U19 1:0 NEC Nijmegen U19 NEC U19
4. тур ADO U19 ADO Den Haag U19 2:3 AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19

4. тур Feyenoord U18 Feyenoord U18 1:1 AFC Amsterdam U19 AFC A'dam U19
4. тур Groningen U19 FC Groningen U19 1:0 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 Roda JC U19
4. тур NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19 0:1 FC Volendam U19 Volendam U19
4. тур Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 3:0 Almere City FC U19 Almere City U19
4. тур Heerenveen U19 SC Heerenveen U19 5:2 PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19
4. тур Emmen U19 FC Emmen U19 1:1 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 Excelsior U19
4. тур FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 1:1 FC Dordrecht U19 Dordrecht U19
17. тур St. Pauli U19 FC St. Pauli U19 0:0 Hamburger SV U19 Hamburg U19
17. тур Chemnitz U19 Chemnitzer FC U19 1:2 Hertha BSC U19 Hertha BSC U19
17. тур Niendorf U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 0:1 SV Werder Bremen U19 W. Bremen U19
17. тур Braunschw. U19 Eintracht Braunschweig U19 1:5 Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19
17. тур SC Freiburg U19 SC Freiburg U19 1:0 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Frankfurt U19
17. тур Gr. Fürth U19 SpVgg Greuther Fürth U19 2:1 1.FC Nürnberg U19 Nürnberg U19
17. тур K'lautern U19 1.FC Kaiserslautern U19 0:2 FC Bayern Munich U19 FC Bayern U19
17. тур FC Augsburg U19 FC Augsburg U19 3:0 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 U19 Heidenheim U19
24. тур Ethnikos Ethnikos Achnas 0:4 Докса Катокопиас Д. Катокопиас
24. тур Омония Никосия Омония Никосия 3:0 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
24. тур Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу 2:1 Неа Саламина Фамагуста Неа Саламис
16. тур Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 0:1 SP Cailungo Cailungo
16. тур La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 5:0 SS Pennarossa Pennarossa
16. тур Cosmos SS Cosmos 0:0 S.C. Faetano Faetano
16. тур Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 0:0 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore
2. тур Carmarthen Carmarthen Town AFC 3:2 Newtown AFC Newtown
15. тур Зиря ФК Зиря ФК 1:1 Сумгаит ПФК Сумгаит
15. тур Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам 0:0 ФК Габала ФК Габала
11. тур Glacis United Glacis United 0:3 Сент-Джозефс Сент-Джозефс
11. тур Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 0:1 Europa FC Europa FC
19. тур Juventus U19 Juventus Primavera 2:1 Chievo Primavera Chievo U19
19. тур Lazio U19 Lazio Primavera 1:2 Fiorentina Primavera Fiorentina U19
19. тур Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 0:1 Genoa Primavera Genoa U19
19. тур Sampdoria U19 Sampdoria Primavera 2:0 Udinese Primavera Udinese U19
19. тур Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera 1:1 Milan Primavera Milan U19
17. тур SPAL U19 SPAL Primavera 1:1 Novara Berretti Novara U19
17. тур Carpi U19 Carpi Berretti 1:1 Brescia Primavera Brescia U19
17. тур ProVercelli U19 Pro Vercelli Berretti 2:2 Cesena Berretti Cesena U19
17. тур Venezia U19 Venezia Primavera 2:3 Cittadella Primavera Cittadella U19
17. тур Entella U19 Virtus Entella Primavera 0:0 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
17. тур Cremonese U19 Cremonese Primavera 1:1 Spezia Primavera Spezia U19
17. тур Foggia U19 Foggia Juniores 1:3 Crotone Primavera Crotone U19
17. тур Frosinone U19 Frosinone Primavera 1:3 Bari Berretti Bari U19
17. тур Palermo U19 Palermo Juniores 4:1 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
17. тур Cagliari U19 Cagliari Primavera 1:2 Ternana Berretti Ternana U19
17. тур Perugia U19 Perugia Primavera 2:1 Salernitana Primavera Salernitana U19
15. тур IJsselm.vogels VV IJsselmeervogels 1:0 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior M
18. тур FC Lisse FC Lisse 3:2 SV TEC Tiel SV TEC

18. тур Venezia U17 Venezia Under 17 0:2 Hellas Under 17 Hellas U17

26. тур Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 0:2 SSD Pro Sesto Pro Sesto

23. тур Viareggio Viareggio 2014 1:0 USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante

23. тур Molfetta Sport. Molfetta Sportiva 0:2 USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo San Severo
23. тур Manfredonia ASD Manfredonia Calcio 0:2 ASD Real Agro Aversa Aversa Norm.
19. тур Биркиркара Биркиркара 2:1 Слиема Уондерерс Слиема Уондер.
19. тур ФК Бальцан ФК Бальцан 1:1 ФК Флориана Флориана
17. тур Пиета Хотспурс Пиета Хотспурс 3:0 Melita FC Melita
17. тур Sirens FC Sirens FC 0:1 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
16. тур Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 3:2 Al Markhiya Sports Club Al Markhiya
16. тур Аль-Араби Доха Аль-Араби Доха 0:4 Аль-Ахли Доха Аль-Ахли
5. тур Labasa FC Labasa FC 1:2 Nadi FA Nadi FA
2nd round Swallows FC Swallows FC 1:3 В доп. время Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
2nd round Phiva YS Phiva Young Stars FC 0:2 Chippa United Chippa United
2nd round Steenberg Utd. Steenberg United FC 3:1 ORBIT College FC ORBIT College
2nd round Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:0 Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
14. тур НЕРОКА ФК НЕРОКА ФК 0:0 Айзаул ФК Айзаул ФК
14. тур Индиан Эрроуз Индиан Эрроуз ФК 2:1 Черчилль Бразерс СК Ч. Бразерс
Germany U16 Germany U16 4:2 По пен. Italy U16 Italy U16
Slovakia U17 Slovakia U17 1:3 Sweden U17 Sweden U17
U. A. E. U16 United Arab Emirates U16 1:4 Belgium U16 Belgium U16
Poland U17 Poland U17 0:1 Scotland U17 Scotland U17
Netherlands U16 Netherlands U16 5:6 По пен. Portugal U16 Portugal U16
Hungary U17 Hungary U17 3:2 Norway U17 Norway U17
14. тур Джамшедпур ФК Джамшедпур ФК 1:0 Норт-Ист Юнайтед ФК Норт-Ист Ютд.