Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 19:20:21
22. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2:0 Аугсбург Аугсбург
22. тур
Бохум Бохум 2:1 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
22. тур
Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн 3:1 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
24. тур
Оснабрюк Оснабрюк 6:1 Кемницер Кемницер
24. тур
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 0:1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
23. тур Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 0:0 ФК Лас-Пальмас Лас-Пальмас
24. тур Фиорентина Фиорентина 0:2 Ювентус Ювентус
25. тур Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 2:2 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
24. тур Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara 2:3 ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари
24. тур Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 4:3 Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан
2nd round Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0:0 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
2nd round Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 2:2 Club Deportivo Oriente Petrolero Oriente P.
2nd round Junior FC Junior FC 3:1 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
21. тур Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 1:1 Касымпаша Касымпаша
26. тур Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 0:0 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
15. тур Eendracht Aalst SC Eendracht Aalst 0:1 KMSK Deinze SK Deinze
26. тур Генк Генк 3:1 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
20. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 0:2 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
21. тур Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 0:0 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
22. тур Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк 4:2 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
22. тур Заглембе Любин Заглембе Любин 2:3 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
21. тур Аль-Раед Аль-Раед 3:1 Al-Batin Al-Batin
21. тур Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 1:0 Аль-Таавун Аль-Таавун
21. тур Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 0:0 Аль-Иттихад Джидда Аль-Иттихад
20. тур Мельбурн Мельбурн Виктори 1:2 Брисбен Роар Брисбен Роар
16. тур Аджман Клуб Аджман Клуб 0:1 Аль-Наср Дубай Аль-Наср
16. тур Шабаб Дубай Шабаб Аль-Ахли Дубай 0:1 Шарджа Спортс Клуб Шарджа СК

3. тур Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 1:0 Mineros de Guayana Mineros
3. тур Monagas SC Monagas SC 1:2 Zamora FC Zamora
19. тур КФ Скендербеу КФ Скендербеу 1:0 Фламуртари ФК Фламуртари ФК
23. тур El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
24. тур El Raja El Raja Marsa Matruh 3:0 Enppi SC Enppi SC
23. тур Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 2:1 Petrojet Petrojet
23. тур Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 3:2 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
19. тур USM Blida USM Blida 0:1 Paradou AC Paradou AC
19. тур CS Constantine CS Constantine 0:0 USM El Harrach USM El Harrach
19. тур USM Alger USM Alger 1:2 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
31. тур Миллуолл Миллуолл 1:1 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
group stage Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК 3:1 FC KTP FC KTP
group stage ФК Интер ФК Интер Турку 0:0 Turun Palloseura TPS
group stage ИА Акранес ИА Акранес 4:0 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
group stage КР Рейкьявик КР Рейкьявик 2:1 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
group stage ХК Коупавогс ХК Коупавогс 1:4 УМФ Гриндавик Гриндавик
group stage Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 0:1 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан

2. тур Cusco FC Cusco FC 5:1 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
5. тур Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 3:1 Rakhine United FC Rakhine Utd.
5. тур Shan Utd. Shan United FC 1:0 Sagaing United Sagaing Utd.
1. тур Buriram Utd. Buriram United 2:1 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
32. тур Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 0:0 Lincoln City Lincoln City
25. тур Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 1:2 Лечче Лечче
21. тур Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 2:0 Sariyer Sariyer
26. тур Гранада Гранада 1:0 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
25. тур Tours FC Tours FC 1:2 Париж ФК Париж
25. тур Аяччо Аяччо 3:2 FC Лорьян Лорьян
25. тур Шатору Шатору 3:1 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
25. тур Клермон Клермон Фут 1:0 Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо
25. тур Гавр Гавр 1:0 Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29
25. тур Нанси Нанси 1:2 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
25. тур Ньор Ньор 2:3 Орлеан Орлеан
25. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 3:0 Сошо-Монбельяр Сошо
21. тур Athl. Marseille Athlético Marseille 4:3 SO Cholet SO Cholet
21. тур US Avranches US Avranches 0:0 Pau FC Pau FC
21. тур Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 3:1 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
21. тур Lyon Duchère AS Lyon Duchère 1:2 US Concarneau Concarneau
21. тур AS Béziers AS Béziers 1:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
21. тур Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF 2:1 Entente SSG Entente SSG
24. тур SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
24. тур FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3:2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
24. тур FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4:0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
24. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 2:1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
24. тур TOP Oss TOP Oss 5:1 Almere City FC Almere City
24. тур Telstar SC Telstar 3:3 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
24. тур Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 5:2 РКК Валвейк Валвейк
22. тур Пасуш де Феррей Пасуш де Феррейра 0:2 Тондела Тондела
21. тур Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 0:3 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
20. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 3:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
group stage Эстерсунд Эстерсундc ФК 3:0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
16. тур Chelsea U18 Chelsea FC U18 5:1 Swansea City U18 Swansea U18
12. тур Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 2:0 Reading FC U23 Reading U23
22. тур H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
22. тур Хапоэль Хадера Хапоэль Хадера 3:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
22. тур Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 0:1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
22. тур Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
22. тур Хапоэль Тель-Ав Хапоэль Тель-Авив 3:0 Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher

21. тур Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 0:2 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
24. тур FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 4:2 VfR Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
20. тур SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 4:0 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-N.
20. тур HSV III Hamburger SV III 2:4 FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05
20. тур FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 5:1 SC V/W Billstedt V/W Billstedt
17. тур M'gladbach U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 2:1 VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19
2. тур The New Saints The New Saints FC 3:0 Bangor City FC Bangor City
2. тур Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 3:1 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
9. тур Grecia Municipal Grecia 2:0 AD Municipal Liberia Liberia
9. тур Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 0:0 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
9. тур FC College 1975 FC College 1975 0:3 Leo FC Leo FC
19. тур Сент-Эндрюс ФК Сент-Эндрюс 0:0 ФК Моста Моста
17. тур St. Patrick FC Zabbar St. Patrick F.C. 2:1 Vittoriosa Stars FC Vittoriosa
16. тур Аль-Сайлия Аль-Сайлия Доха 0:2 Катар Спортс Клуб Доха Катар СК
16. тур Аль-Хор Аль-Хор Эль-Хаур 1:2 Умм-Салаль Умм-Салаль
23. тур Шахр Худру Шахр Худру 1:2 Парс Джонуби Парс Джонуби
23. тур Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:0 Фулад ФК Фулад
23. тур Пайкан Пайкан ФК 2:1 Siah Jamegan Khorasan FC Siah Jamegan FC
23. тур Сепахан ФК Сепахан ФК 0:0 Naft Novin Tehran Naft Novin
2nd round All Stars Cape Town All Stars 0:1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Poland U18 Poland U18 0:2 Czech Republic U18 Czech Rep. U18
Turkey U15 Turkey U15 4:1 Россия до 15 лет Россия Ю-15
Romania U18 Romania U18 1:1 Norway U18 Norway U18
group stage Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17 0:1 Germany U17 Germany U17
group stage Portugal U17 Portugal U17 4:0 England U17 England U17
14. тур Бенгалуру ФК Бенгалуру ФК 2:0 ФК Гоа ФК Гоа
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
J. Prichystal J. Prichystal Zbrojovka Brno FK Ustí nad Labem 0:1 FC Zbrojovka Brno
Bartosz Nowak Bartosz Nowak Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1:2 Лех Познань
Kamil Jozwiak Kamil Jozwiak Лех Познань Stal Mielec 1:3 Лех Познань
Brayan Rojas Brayan Rojas Herediano La U Universitarios 1:2 CS Herediano
L. Hernández L. Hernández La U La U Universitarios 1:1 CS Herediano