Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 13:56:18
19. тур
Эвертон Эвертон 0:0 ФК Челси Челси
19. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:0 Уотфорд Уотфорд
19. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 4:0 Борнмут Борнмут
19. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 1:1 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
19. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 3:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
19. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 1:1 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
19. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 2:3 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
19. тур
Бернли Бернли 0:3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
19. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 2:2 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
17. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 0:3 Барселона Барселона
17. тур
Валенсия Валенсия 0:1 Вильярреал Вильярреал
17. тур Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1:3 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
18. тур
Лацио Лацио 4:0 FC Crotone Crotone
18. тур Дженоа Дженоа 1:0 Benevento Calcio Benevento
18. тур
Наполи Наполи 3:2 Сампдория Сампдория
18. тур Сассуоло Сассуоло 1:0 Интернационале Интер
18. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 2:2 Торино Торино
18. тур Удинезе Удинезе 4:0 Эллас Верона Эллас Верона
18. тур
Милан Милан 0:2 Аталанта Аталанта
18. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 1:0 Рома Рома
17. тур Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 1:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
17. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 2:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
17. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 1:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче
18. тур НАК Бреда НАК Бреда 3:1 Утрехт Утрехт
18. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 3:1 Херенвен Херенвен
18. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 2:1 Витесс Арнем Витесс
18. тур Эксельсиор Эксельсиор 0:0 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
16. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 0:1 Тондела Тондела
20. тур Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 2:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
20. тур Селтик Селтик Глазго 3:0 Абердин ФК Абердин ФК
20. тур Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК 2:1 Ross County FC Ross County
20. тур Мотеруэлл ФК Мотеруэлл ФК 1:1 Данди ФК Данди ФК
20. тур Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 1:0 Гамильтон Академикал Гамильтон Акад.
20. тур Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон ФК 0:0 Харт оф Мидлотиан Харт оф Мидл.
20. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 2:1 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
20. тур Генк Генк 2:3 Кортрейк Кортрейк
20. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 1:1 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
15. тур Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 1:3 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
12. тур Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 1:4 Sydney FC Sydney FC
12. тур Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 0:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
9. тур CO Medenine CO Medenine 0:1 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
9. тур Esperance Esperance Tunis 1:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
15. тур Tanta FC Tanta FC 1:2 El Dakhlia SC El Dakhlia
15. тур El Makasa Masr El Makasa 1:4 Ismaily SC Ismaily
15. тур El Raja El Raja Marsa Matruh 0:0 El Nasr El Nasr
13. тур CA Khénifra Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:1 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
13. тур Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 1:0 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida
13. тур FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 2:0 Racing Athlétic Club Casablanca RAC Casablanca
18. тур Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 3:2 East Fife FC East Fife
18. тур Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 2:0 Ayr United FC Ayr United
18. тур Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 1:0 Stranraer FC Stranraer
18. тур Arbroath Arbroath FC 1:2 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
18. тур Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 0:3 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
18. тур Barry Town Barry Town United FC 4:0 Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn
18. тур Carmarthen Carmarthen Town AFC 0:0 Bangor City FC Bangor City
23. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 2:0 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
23. тур Derby Derby County 3:0 Millwall FC Millwall
23. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 2:1 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
23. тур Leeds Leeds United 1:0 Hull City Hull City
23. тур Preston NE Preston North End 1:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
23. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:1 Bristol City Bristol City
23. тур Reading Reading FC 1:2 Burton Albion Burton Albion
23. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
23. тур Сандерленд Сандерленд 1:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
23. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 1:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
23. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 2:2 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
17. тур Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 2:1 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
17. тур Clyde FC Clyde FC 0:0 Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
17. тур Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 3:2 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
17. тур Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 4:1 Elgin City FC Elgin City
17. тур Stirling Stirling Albion FC 0:1 Montrose FC Montrose
23. тур Northampt. Town Northampton Town 1:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
23. тур AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 2:1 Bradford City Bradford
23. тур Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 0:1 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rov.
23. тур Charlton Charlton Athletic 1:1 Blackpool FC Blackpool
23. тур Oxford United Oxford United 0:7 Wigan Athletic Wigan
23. тур Peterborough Peterborough United 3:0 Bury FC Bury
23. тур Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 4:1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
23. тур Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1:1 Walsall FC Walsall FC
23. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 2:1 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
23. тур Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 3:1 Southend United Southend United
23. тур Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2:0 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
23. тур Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 2:3 Crawley Town Crawley Town
23. тур Barnet Barnet FC 0:2 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
23. тур Colchester Utd. Colchester United 1:1 Port Vale FC Port Vale
23. тур Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 0:3 Swindon Town Swindon Town
23. тур Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 0:1 Carlisle United Carlisle United
23. тур Luton Luton Town 2:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
23. тур Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2:1 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
23. тур Newport County Newport County 0:0 Lincoln City Lincoln City
23. тур Notts County Notts County 3:3 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
23. тур Stevenage Stevenage FC 5:1 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
23. тур Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 3:1 Exeter City Exeter City
25. тур Bromley Bromley FC 1:1 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
25. тур Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1:2 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
25. тур Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 4:0 Chester FC Chester FC
25. тур Guiseley Guiseley AFC 1:1 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
25. тур Fylde AFC Fylde 1:1 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
25. тур Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 1:2 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
25. тур Wrexham Wrexham AFC 0:0 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
25. тур Maidstone Maidstone United 0:2 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
25. тур Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 0:0 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
25. тур Sutton Utd Sutton United 1:3 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
25. тур Woking FC Woking FC 1:2 Barrow AFC Barrow
16. тур Lurgan Celtic Lurgan Celtic FC 1:3 Larne FC Larne FC
18. тур Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC 1:2 Harland & Wolff Welders HW Welders
18. тур PSNI FC PSNI FC 4:1 Limavady United Limavady United
21. тур Ards FC Ards FC 2:1 Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
21. тур Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 1:1 Glentoran FC Glentoran
21. тур Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 0:3 Glenavon FC Glenavon
21. тур Linfield Linfield FC 2:0 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
semi-finals Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:3 В доп. время Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
semi-finals Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 В доп. время Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
20. тур Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 2:1 SS Arezzo Arezzo
20. тур Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 1:1 AC Cuneo 1905 Cuneo
20. тур Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano 2:4 AS Livorno AS Livorno
20. тур Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 0:1 AC Monza Monza
20. тур AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 2:0 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
20. тур Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 5:1 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
20. тур Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1:0 Pro Piacenza 1919 Pro Piacenza
20. тур Prato AC Prato 0:2 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
20. тур Lucchese AS Lucchese Libertas 1:4 Робур Сиена Сиена
20. тур Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 3:0 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
20. тур Reggina Reggina 1914 0:3 Rende Calcio 1968 Rende
20. тур Racing Fondi Racing Fondi 1:3 Calcio Catania Catania
20. тур Casertana Casertana FC 2:1 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
20. тур Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:0 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
20. тур Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 3:1 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
20. тур Siracusa Siracusa Calcio 2:2 Trapani Calcio Trapani
20. тур Лечче Лечче 4:0 Virtus Francavilla Calcio V. Francavilla
20. тур Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1:2 Уэска Уэска
20. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3:0 Cultural Leonesa CyD Leonesa
19. тур Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 3:1 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
18. тур Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 0:0 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
18. тур Dundee United Dundee United FC 3:0 Ливингстон ФК Ливингстон ФК
18. тур Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 2:1 Brechin City FC Brechin City
18. тур Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
18. тур Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 2:3 Сент-Миррен ФК Сент-Миррен
17. тур Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:2 Elazigspor Elazigspor
17. тур Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1:2 Ризеспор Ризеспор
17. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:2 Adanaspor Adanaspor
17. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2:1 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
1. тур Levadiakos U19 APO Levadiakos U19 0:1 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 PAOK U19
1. тур Olympiakos U19 Olympiakos Piraeus U19 2:0 AE Larisa U19 AE Larisa U19
15. тур Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 0:3 Маккаби Нетания Маккаби Нетания
15. тур Бней Иегуда Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив 3:1 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
15. тур Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа 2:0 Маккаби Петах-Тиква M. Петах-Тиква
15. тур М. Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив 2:1 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона Кирьят-Шмона
14. тур Lazio U19 Lazio Primavera 2:2 Roma Primavera Roma U19
14. тур Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 1:2 Inter Primavera Inter U19
14. тур Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 4:4 Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
14. тур Bologna U19 Bologna Primavera 2:2 Fiorentina Primavera Fiorentina U19
14. тур Chievo U19 Chievo Primavera 1:0 Atalanta Primavera Atalanta U19
14. тур Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera 2:0 Torino Primavera Torino U19
14. тур Milan U19 Milan Primavera 0:2 Udinese Primavera Udinese U19

18. тур Vogherese AVC Vogherese 1919 2:2 FC Pavia 1911 Pavia
5. тур Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong FC 0:1 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC
7. тур FC Goa FC Goa 0:2 FC Pune City FC Pune City
7. тур ATK ATK 1:0 Odisha FC Odisha