Бохум | 0:0 | Фортуна Д. |
|
Армения U19 | 0:0 | Казахстан U19 |
Бернли | 1:0 | Ньюкасл |
|
Лас-Пальмас | 1:3 | Депортиво | ||
Эспаньол | 1:0 | Бетис |
|
Верона | 1:2 | Интер |
|
Уфа II | 1:4 | Рубин Казань II | ||
Ахмат II | 0:1 | Анжи II |
Уфа | 2:1 | Рубин Казань | ||
Ахмат Грозный | 1:1 | Анжи |
Шепши | 0:2 | Ботошани | ||
Динамо Бухарест | 0:4 | Фарул |
Фенербахче | 3:3 | Кайсериспор |
|
NEC U21 | 2:1 | Heracles U21 | ||
ADO U21 | 3:1 | RKC U21 | ||
NAC Breda U21 | 0:3 | Heerenveen U21 |
FC Eindh. U21 | 1:1 | Roda JC U21 | ||
PEC Zwolle U21 | 2:0 | Helmond U21 | ||
Willem II U21 | 2:1 | Go Ahead U21 |
Черноморец | 0:0 | Мариуполь |
PAE Chania | 1:0 | AE Karaiskakis | ||
Acharnaikos | 1:0 | Ap. Larisas | ||
Panachaiki | 2:0 | AO Trikala | ||
Пансерраикос | 1:2 | ОФИ Крит |
ПАОК | 2:0 | Астерас |
Аваи | 2:2 | Гремио |
|
Viborg FF Res. | 2:0 | AaB Reserves | ||
OB Reserves | 2:1 | SE Reserves |
Брондбю | 3:1 | Раннерс |
Истра 1961 | 1:1 | Интер Запреш |
Лехия Гданьск | 0:5 | Корона Кельце |
Дунав | 0:1 | Септември София | ||
Локо Пловдив | 2:0 | Этыр |
Оборище | 0:0 | Лудогорец II |
Бока Хуниорс | 4:0 | Бельграно | ||
Индепендьенте | 1:1 | Патронато |
Сесар Вальехо | 6:2 | Sport Loreto | ||
Los Chankas | 0:0 | Спорт Бойз | ||
Dep. Coopsol | 2:2 | Маннуччи | ||
Def. La Bocana | 3:1 | Alfredo Salinas | ||
Сьенсиано | 8:1 | Unión Huaral |
Сантос Лагуна | 2:2 | Пачука |
Барранкилья | 2:0 | Перейра |
Inter Palmira | 0:2 | Мильонариос |
|
Г. Осака Res. | 2:2 | Гир. Китакюсю |
Индианаполис | 2:2 | Север. Каролина |
Лиферинг | 1:0 | Ваккер |
|
Гуарани | 3:0 | Олимпия | ||
Luqueño | 1:1 | Nacional |
Comerciantes | 2:1 | Спорт Уанкайо |
Тернана | 0:0 | Карпи |
Лечче | 1:0 | Козенца |
Кечиоренгюджю | 5:1 | Эюпспор |
Гранада | 4:1 | Lorca FC |
Шатору | 0:0 | Ланс |
Портимоненсе | 5:2 | Витория Сетубал |
Ризеспор | 1:0 | Болуспор | ||
Анкарагюджю | 1:0 | Истанбулспор |
Арсенал Киев | 3:0 | МФК Николаев | ||
Десна | 1:2 | ФК Полтава |
Виль | 0:0 | Серветт |
|
Slavia Praha B | 2:1 | Ml. Boleslav B | ||
Slovacko B | 1:1 | Trinec B | ||
Pribram B | 6:0 | C. Budejovice B | ||
Olomouc B | 1:1 | Jihlava B |
Лиллестрём | 4:0 | Олесунн |
Пролетер | 1:0 | Sindjelic Bg | ||
Динамо Вране | 1:0 | CSK Celarevo |
Норчёпинг | 2:0 | Эребру | ||
АИК | 2:1 | Гётеборг |
Norrby | 2:3 | Вернаму | ||
Эстер | 0:0 | Brommapojkarna |
Djurgården U21 | 2:0 | Åtvidaberg U21 |
Астон Вилла U21 | 6:0 | Ньюкасл U21 | ||
Blackburn U21 | 2:0 | Stoke U21 | ||
Southampton U21 | 0:1 | Брайтон U21 | ||
West Brom U21 | 0:2 | Reading U21 |
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1:0 | H. Petah Tikva | ||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 2:0 | H. Ramat Gan | ||
Хапоэль Афула | 1:2 | Рамат-ха-Шарон |
M. Петах-Тиква | 1:2 | Бней Иегуда |
Ankara Demir | 2:1 | Kirikhanspor |
Wormatia Worms | 1:0 | Эльферсберг |
|
Marathón | 1:0 | Real España | ||
Platense FC | 2:0 | Lobos UPNFM | ||
Олимпия | 0:0 | FC Motagua | ||
Honduras Progr. | 2:1 | CDS Vida |
SV Ried II | 0:1 | SV Grieskirchen |
Hang Yuan FC | 4:2 | NSTC football |
Фероникели 74 | 2:1 | Гиляни |
Ноа | 1:0 | Алашкерт II | ||
Урарту II | 1:2 | Эребуни | ||
Ширак II | 1:1 | Гандзасар II | ||
Арарат II | 0:1 | Пюник II |
О′Хиггинс | 0:3 | Уондерерс | ||
Антофагаста | 1:1 | Аудакс Итальяно |
Бали Юнайтед | 3:2 | Sriwijaya FC |
Моста | 0:5 | Бальцан | ||
Слима Уондер. | 1:0 | Хамрун Спартанс |
Корми | 5:2 | Rabat Ajax | ||
Vittoriosa | 2:1 | Пиета Хотспурс |
Ванкувер | 0:0 | Сиэтл |
Грузия Ю17 | 0:2 | Италия U17 | ||
Montenegro U17 | 1:1 | Латвия U17 |