Эквадор | 1:2 | Перу | ||
Аргентина | 1:1 | Венесуэла | ||
Парагвай | 1:2 | Уругвай |
Финляндия U18 | 1:1 | Австрия U18 |
Цр. Звезда U19 | 2:0 | Rad U19 | ||
Партизан U19 | 4:1 | Vozdovac U19 |
PEPO | 4:3 | Mikkelin |
Левски София | 0:0 | Лудогорец |
NK Krka | 3:2 | НК Кршко | ||
Копер | 1:4 | НК Триглав |
Пакш | 1:4 | Фехервар |
Wald-Michelbach | 2:1 | RW Darmstadt |
CSC 03 Kassel | 2:2 | SV Kaufungen 07 |
Landolfshausen | 0:0 | SCW Göttingen |
Burgaltendorf | 3:1 | A. Klosterhardt | ||
SV Hö/Nie | 1:1 | FSV Duisburg | ||
Hamborn 07 | 0:1 | VfL Repelen | ||
Scherpenberg | 1:0 | SV Sonsbeck |
Union Nettetal | 4:0 | Kapellen-Erft | ||
Heiligenhaus | 3:0 | 1.FC Viersen | ||
SC Velbert | 7:0 | Nievenheim |
SC Oberhausen | 0:8 | Wuppertaler SV | ||
VfL Tönisberg | 0:3 | Юрдинген | ||
1.FC Kleve | 1:3 д.в. | Рот-Вайсс |
|
Эгнатия | 3:1 д.в. | KF Vora | ||
KF Naftëtari | 3:2 | Orikum | ||
KF Adriatiku | 0:8 | КФ Скендербеу |
Sloboda T U19 | 2:1 | NK Vitez U19 |
FK MDK U17 | 1:3 | S. Brijeg U17 |
Rudar Prijedor | 2:1 | Zeljeznicar BL |
Веннсюссель | 1:0 д.в. | Brabrand IF |
Витербезе | 2:2 | Ольбия |
JK Tammeka U21 | 0:4 | Kalju FC U21 |
Ньюингтон | 0:4 | Арма Сити |
Антофагаста | 4:2 | CD SM (Arica) |
Будё/Глимт | 0:0 | Sandnes Ulf |
Vasalund U19 | 3:1 | Täby FK U19 |
IF Elfsborg U21 | 4:1 | Falkenberg U21 |
Dyn. Malzenice | 2:1 пен. | SKF Sered | ||
Stiavnicke Bane | 1:7 | Novo. Lucenec |
Naranjeros | 1:2 | CSD Municipal | ||
CD Marquense | 1:1 | Xelajú | ||
Antigua GFC | 2:0 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Guastatoya | 3:1 | Malacateco | ||
Comunicaciones | 0:1 | Sanarate FC | ||
CD Petapa | 3:0 | Suchitepéquez |
FV 04 Würzburg | 3:3 | Bayern Hof |
Türkspor Kiel | 1:2 | TSB Flensburg |
Kuchl | 3:3 | Straßwalchen | ||
Hallwang | 0:2 | Bischofshofen | ||
Bergheim | 5:2 | A. Salzburg | ||
Bürmoos | 3:0 | ÖTSU Hallein | ||
Eugendorf | 3:2 | Zell am See | ||
Altenmarkt | 2:3 | Bramberg |
Терр Сант | 3:3 | Urania Genève |
FC Ascona | 1:5 | AC Taverne |
FC Wil II | 0:0 | FC Dübendorf |
ASV Vach | 1:3 | Seligenporten |
Легия U19 | 3:1 | Jagiellonia U19 |
Lubin U19 | 1:2 | Glogow U19 |
Гондурас | 1:1 | США | ||
Панама | 3:0 | Тринидад | ||
Коста-Рика | 1:1 | Мексика |
|
HNK Orasje | 2:3 | ФК Тузла Сити |
Malaysia U18 | 3:1 | Singapur U18 | ||
Камбоджа U18 | 1:1 | Timor-Leste U18 | ||
Laos U18 | 1:2 | Thailand U18 |
SG Ahrbach | 4:0 | SG Malberg/R. | ||
SG Müden | 3:2 | SG Mendig | ||
SG Nievern | 1:4 | VfB Wissen | ||
Horchheim II | 0:3 | SG Gönnersdorf | ||
TuS Kirchberg | 5:4 д.в. | TuS Mayen |
Рахматгонж МФС | 1:1 | Farashganj | ||
Шейх Джамал | 2:1 | Бразерс Юнион |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Stéfano Pinho Бирмингем | 4:2 | |
Stéfano Pinho Бирмингем | 3:2 | |
Fernando Lesme Алахуэленсе | 1:1 | |
J. Ortiz Гресия | 0:1 | |
Ferreirinha Сан-Паулу | 2:1 |