Арминия | 2:0 | Бохум |
|
Бруней U23 | 0:3 | Лаос U23 | ||
Малайзия U23 | 3:1 | Мьянма U23 |
Беларусь Ю17 | 0:2 | Словения U17 |
Манчестер Сити | 1:1 | Эвертон |
|
Леванте | 1:0 | Вильярреал |
|
|
Малага | 0:1 | Эйбар |
Ахмат Грозный | 1:2 | Арсенал Тула |
Ботошани | 2:1 | Конкордия | ||
Динамо Бухарест | 1:0 | Шепши |
Excelsior U21 | 2:2 | Feyenoord U21 | ||
ADO U21 | 3:0 | NEC U21 | ||
NAC Breda U21 | 0:1 | SC Cambuur U21 | ||
Heerenveen U21 | 2:2 | Heracles U21 |
Коньяспор | 3:0 | Генчлербирлиги |
|
Roda JC U21 | 5:2 | Willem II U21 |
Атромитос Афины | 1:1 | Аполлон Смирнис |
Палмейрас | 0:2 | Шапекоэнсе |
|
|
Куритиба | 0:0 | Сантос |
|
FCM Reserves | 1:1 | SIF Reserves |
Нордшелланд | 1:0 | Хельсингёр |
Pato | 2:1 | Åbo IFK | ||
Kuopion Elo | 4:0 | PetPet |
Заглембе Любин | 3:0 | Висла Краков |
Лудогорец II | 2:1 | Поморие | ||
Ботев Враца | 1:1 | Несебр |
Септември София | 0:1 | Берое |
Рудар | 2:1 | Целе |
Ривер Плейт | 4:1 | Instituto AC |
Нью-Йорк Сити | 2:1 | Нью-Инглэнд | ||
Сиэтл | 2:1 | Миннесота |
Реал Картахена | 1:0 | Унион Магдалена |
Хуниор | 3:0 | Онсе Кальдас | ||
Атл. Насьональ | 4:0 | Alianza FC |
Koryo Gakuen HS | 0:2 | Sanfrecce U18 |
Валюр | 2:0 | Гриндавик | ||
Стьярнан | 4:0 | Фьолнир |
Филадельфия II | 1:3 | Луисвилл |
J'ville Armada | 0:1 | Майами |
Ла Калера | 1:0 | Rangers Talca |
ND Ilirija | 0:1 | Мура |
Хартберг | 3:1 | Ваккер |
|
Аль-Айн | 0:0 | Аль-Хилаль |
Олимпия | 2:0 | Гуарани |
Пайде | 1:3 | FCI Tallinn |
Comerciantes | 4:0 | Аякучо |
Финн Харпс | 0:1 | Корк Сити |
Балестье Халса | 2:2 | ДПММ |
Уорриорс Резерв | 2:4 | NFA U17 |
Луго | 0:0 | Reus Deportiu |
Шатору | 1:0 | Ним |
Йонг ПСВ | 2:2 | Де Графсхап | ||
Йонг Утрехт | 0:3 | ТОП Осс |
Фейренсе | 2:1 | Пасуш Феррейра |
Умраниеспор | 1:0 | Болуспор |
Винтертур | 0:2 | Серветт |
|
Jihlava B | 0:1 | Zlin B | ||
Pribram B | 2:1 | Jablonec B | ||
Sl. Liberec B | 3:0 | Slavia Praha B | ||
FCZ Brno B | 2:4 | Olomouc B |
Сарпсборг | 0:0 | Стрёмсгодсет |
Odd II | 2:4 | Hødd |
Vålerenga II | 4:1 | Bærum |
Телеоптик | 1:3 | Динамо Вране |
Эребру | 0:3 | Хаммарбю | ||
Сундсвалль | 1:3 | Кальмар |
Gefle | 1:2 | Треллеборг |
Tottenham U21 | 2:3 | Вест Хэм U21 | ||
Астон Вилла U21 | 1:2 | Stoke U21 | ||
Арсенал U21 | 4:3 | Ман Сити U21 | ||
Ман Юнайтед U21 | 1:1 | Swansea U21 | ||
Брайтон U21 | 4:2 | Fulham U21 | ||
Вулвз U21 | 3:0 | Southampton U21 |
Х Ришон-Ле-Цион | 0:3 | Хапоэль Тель-Ав | ||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2:0 | Ironi Nesher | ||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 2:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
Бней Иегуда | 2:0 | Маккаби Хайфа |
Recre Granada | 0:1 | УКАМ |
Wattenscheid 09 | 0:0 | Wuppertaler SV |
Árabe Unido | 1:1 | Plaza Amador |
Гуадалупе | 1:1 | Алахуэленсе |
Олимпиакос Н. | 0:0 | Докса Катокопиа |
Барселона | 0:0 | Гуаякиль Сити |
Метта | 0:0 | Елгава | ||
Вентспилс | 0:0 | Лиепая | ||
РФШ | 1:1 | Рига |
Гандзасар II | 0:3 | Ноа | ||
Арарат-Армения | 1:1 | Алашкерт II | ||
Пюник II | 1:0 | Ширак II | ||
Эребуни | 0:5 | Лори | ||
Урарту II | 0:0 | Арарат II |
IFK Luleå | 2:2 | Umeå FC |
IK Oddevold | 5:0 | Assyriska BK |
У. де Чили | 3:2 | Уачипато |
Мадура Юнайтед | 1:1 | Персиджа |
|
|
Персела | 2:3 | Mitra Kukar | ||
Борнео | 1:1 | Персипура |
Шкупи | 0:3 | Шкендия |
Khosheh Talaei | 4:5 пен. | Niroye Zamini | ||
Gol Abrisham | 1:0 | Sh Tabriz | ||
Rah Ahan | 6:5 пен. | Sh. Babolsar | ||
Фаджр Сепаси | 1:0 д.в. | Qashqai Shiraz | ||
Damash Gilan | 4:1 | Sulduz Naghdeh | ||
Iranjavan FC | 4:0 | Shahin Lor |
Шейх Джамал | 3:1 | Арамбаг КС | ||
BJMC | 1:0 | Farashganj |