Кёльн | 4:3 | Вердер |
|
Кайзерслаутерн | 1:2 | Санкт-Паули |
|
|
Хайденхайм | 0:2 | Ганновер |
|
|
Динамо Дрезден | 1:2 | Мюнхен 1860 |
|
W. Bremen II | 1:1 | Галлешер |
|
|
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:4 | Ян Регенсбург |
|
Турция U16 | 0:3 | Россия Ю-16 | ||
Португалия U16 | 2:1 | Sweden U16 |
Вест Хэм | 1:0 | Тоттенхэм |
|
Севилья | 1:1 | Реал Сосьедад |
|
Сент-Этьен | 2:2 | Бордо |
Арсенал Тула II | 3:4 | Ростов II | ||
Спартак II | 5:1 | Томь Томск II |
Стронгест | 5:1 | Спорт. Кристаль | ||
Годой Крус | 1:1 | Либертад | ||
Сантос | 3:2 | Санта-Фе | ||
Самора | 1:3 | Гуарани |
Антальяспор | 0:1 | Башакшехир |
|
Волунтари | 2:1 | ACS Poli | ||
Конкордия | 2:0 | АСА Тг. Мш |
Волынь Луцк | 0:1 | Ворскла |
Дукла Прага | 3:1 | Пршибрам |
Нордшелланд | 1:1 | Копенгаген |
Явор | 1:2 | Партизан |
SalPa | 4:2 | NuPS |
KuFu-98 | 0:3 | AC Kajaani |
SC Riverball | 0:1 | JIPPO | ||
FC Blackbird | 1:1 | Warkaus JK | ||
Savon Pallo | 0:5 | FC Vaajakoski |
Рух Хожув | 1:1 | Заглембе Любин | ||
Корона Кельце | 1:1 | Ягеллония |
Локо Пловдив | 0:3 | Лудогорец |
НК Кршко | 1:1 | Алюминий |
Славия София | 1:0 | Монтана | ||
ФК Верея | 3:1 | Ботев Пловдив |
ESV Freilassing | 0:7 | Hallbergmoos | ||
FC Töging | 0:3 | SB Traunstein |
F. Regensburg | 1:3 | ASV Cham | ||
SV Hutthurm | 2:3 | St. Hauzenberg |
Güstrower SC | 7:0 | E. Ueckermünde | ||
Greifswalder FC | 3:0 | TSV Bützow |
Kehler FV | 1:0 | SV Kuppenheim |
VfR Mannheim | 0:0 | SG Kirchheim |
H. Friesoythe | 1:4 | Blau-Weiß Lohne |
Blau-Weiß Dölau | 3:1 | Bitterfeld-W. | ||
Sangerhausen | 0:2 | Halle-Ammendorf |
TuS Dietkirchen | 5:1 | SC Waldgirmes |
Eintr. Baunatal | 0:5 | Weidenhausen |
FC 07 Albstadt | 3:1 | L-Echterdingen |
FV Bad Vilbel | 3:0 | SG Bruchköbel |
Pr. Eberswalde | 3:1 | U. Klosterfelde |
Todesfelde II | 1:2 | Henstedt-Ulz. |
Almagro | 0:0 | Los Andes |
Депортиво Кали | 1:1 | Хагуарес |
Гамба Осака | 1:1 | Симидзу С-Палс | ||
Кавасаки | 3:0 | Альб. Ниигата |
Лейкнир | 1:1 | Кефлавик | ||
Коупавогюр | 1:2 | Fram Reykjavík | ||
Selfoss | 1:0 | ÍR |
Партизани | 1:1 | Кукеси |
Сараево | 1:0 | Слобода Тузла |
Ислочь | 3:1 | Динамо Брест | ||
Витебск | 0:0 | Городея |
Drina Zvornik | 2:0 | Kozara Gradiska | ||
Tekstilac | 0:2 | ФК Борац | ||
FK Borac Samac | 2:2 | Звезда 09 |
Север. Каролина | 1:2 | SF Deltas |
Зугдиди | 2:3 | Сиони | ||
Самгурали | 1:0 | ВИТ Джорджия | ||
Гурия | 0:1 | Рустави |
Колхети Поти | 0:3 | Динамо Тбилиси | ||
Дила | 2:0 | Чихура | ||
Динамо Батуми | 1:2 | Локомотив Тб | ||
Торпедо Кутаиси | 0:0 | Иберия 1999 |
Gangneung Cit. | 0:0 | Busan Trans. C. | ||
Gimhae FC | 3:2 | Cheonan City | ||
Changwon FC | 2:2 | FC Mokpo | ||
Gyeongju KHNP | 1:1 | Daejeon Korail |
А. Лустенау | 2:1 | Ваккер |
|
|
Блау-Вайс Линц | 0:0 | FAC | ||
Капфенберг | 0:3 | Лиферинг | ||
Wiener Neustadt | 3:1 | Хорн | ||
Тироль | 2:0 | ЛАСК |
|
Флора | 7:0 | Вильянди | ||
Пярну Вапрус | 1:2 | Левадия | ||
Силламяэ Калев | 1:1 | Нарва-Транс |
Клуб Полиции | 2:2 | Vientiane Utd. |
Дерри Сити | 2:0 | Богемиан | ||
Дроэда Юнайтед | 2:2 | Голуэй Юнайтед | ||
Корк Сити | 5:0 | Финн Харпс | ||
Брей Уондерерс | 1:1 | Сент-Патрикс | ||
Шэмрок Роверс | 2:1 | Дандолк |
Атлон Таун | 2:1 | Коб Рамблерс | ||
ЮКД | 2:0 | Уэксфорд | ||
Уотерфорд | 1:0 | Шелбурн |
Перуджа | 0:0 | Специя |
Реал Овьедо | 0:1 | Алькоркон |
Осер | 2:3 | Труа | ||
Клермон | 2:3 | Бурк-ан-Брес | ||
Стад Лаваль | 1:3 | Тур | ||
Гавр | 0:0 | Ньор | ||
Реймс | 0:2 | Орлеан | ||
Сошо | 1:2 | Амьен | ||
Валансьен | 0:0 | Ред Стар |
Авранш | 0:2 | СК Кретей-Л | ||
Париж | 1:0 | ASM Belfort | ||
AS Béziers | 2:1 | КРМ | ||
Дюнкерк | 2:1 | Les Herbiers VF | ||
ФК Шамбли Уаз | 2:1 | Лион Ла Дюшер | ||
Шатору | 1:0 | По | ||
SAS Epinal | 2:0 | Конкарно |
CS Balotesti | 1:0 | Olimpia SM | ||
Миовени | 3:2 | Клинчень |
Sporting B | 2:2 | Бенфика Б |
Морейренсе | 2:1 | Брага |
|
Viagem Usti n/L | 3:1 | Viktoria Zizkov |
Цзянсу | 1:1 | YB Funde | ||
Гуанчжоу | 3:2 | Шанхай Шеньхуа |
Медзь Легница | 1:1 | Wisla Pulawy | ||
Тыхы | 4:1 | Знич Прушкув | ||
Гурник Забже | 6:1 | Chojniczanka |
Хэкен | 2:2 | Сириус |
ГАИС | 2:1 | Вернаму | ||
Brommapojkarna | 4:1 | Эстер |
Djurgården U19 | 2:2 | Vasalund U19 |
Mjällby AIF U19 | 5:2 | Östers IF U19 |
Derby U21 | 2:1 | Челси U21 | ||
Ман Сити U21 | 4:2 | Southampton U21 |
Maccabi Herzlya | 3:2 | M. Shaaraim | ||
Ironi Nesher | 0:0 | Х Ришон-Ле-Цион | ||
Рамат-ха-Шарон | 4:1 | Хапоэль Афула | ||
Х. Иерусалим | 6:1 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||
Х. Ноф ХаГалиль | 1:1 | H. Jerusalem |
Аугсбург II | 2:0 | Bayern Hof | ||
Ingolstadt II | 2:2 | Унтерхахинг |
|
|
1860 Rosenheim | 3:0 | Seligenporten | ||
Бавария II | 6:2 | SV Schalding | ||
FC Memmingen | 2:1 | Нюрнберг II |
SC Weiche 08 | 1:0 | St. Pauli II |
Клагенфурт | 3:1 | Хартберг |
|
|
Allerheiligen | 0:0 | Union Gurten | ||
ATSV Wolfsberg | 2:2 | SV Grieskirchen | ||
Stadl-Paura | 5:0 | UnionSt.Florian | ||
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 2:1 | Лафниц |
Eintracht Trier | 0:0 | Хоффенхайм II | ||
Wormatia Worms | 1:0 | Hessen Kassel | ||
FCA Walldorf | 2:0 | TSV Steinbach | ||
FK Pirmasens | 0:1 | Кайзерслаутерн | ||
Оффенбах Кик | 2:0 | Кобленц |
Lok Leipzig | 3:1 | Нойштрелиц | ||
RB Leipzig II | 0:1 | U. Fürstenwalde |
Wattenscheid 09 | 0:0 | Рот-Вайсс |
|
|
RW Oberhausen | 1:1 | Фортуна Д. II |
Wiener SC | 1:1 | SV Schwechat | ||
Traiskirchen | 1:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf |
|
|
Ebreichsdorf | 1:2 | FC Admira II | ||
Амштеттен | 2:0 | Ritzing | ||
SC Neusiedl/See | 1:4 | Фёрст |
Грёдиг | 3:0 | Seekirchen |
Ашаффенбург | 3:0 | DJK Don Bosco | ||
Eltersdorf | 2:1 | FC Amberg | ||
1.SC Feucht | 2:0 | 1.FC Sand |
Borussia Fulda | 2:1 | KSV Baunatal |
FC Gütersloh | 3:1 | SC Paderborn II |
Hertha Wiesbach | 2:1 | Pfeddersheim |
SSV Reutlingen | 1:3 | FSV Hollenbach |
FC Süderelbe | 1:4 | SC Victoria |
ФК Хюрт | 5:1 | FC Inde Hahn |
Обернойланд | 1:0 | VfL 07 Bremen |
TuS Bersenbrück | 1:2 | Клоппенбург |
TWL Elektra | 0:3 | Post SV | ||
Gerasdorf | 0:0 | Wiener Viktoria | ||
Ostbahn XI | 2:4 | Mauerwerk |
Bruck/L. | 5:1 | Ardagger | ||
Zwettl | 1:2 | Langenrohr | ||
Kremser SC | 1:1 | Kottingbrunn |
Eltendorf | 1:8 | SV Neuberg | ||
Oberwart | 2:3 | Маттерсбург II | ||
Stegersbach | 3:1 | Klingenbach |
St. Marienk. | 1:2 | SPG Wels | ||
Edelweiß | 2:1 | Weißkirchen | ||
Union Perg | 1:3 | Vöcklamarkt | ||
SV Wallern | 4:1 | Micheldorf | ||
SPG Wels II | 1:2 | ASKÖ Donau Linz |
Gnas | 1:5 | Lebring | ||
Mettersdorf | 3:3 | DSV Leoben | ||
Bad Gleichenb. | 1:1 | Liezen | ||
Frohnleiten | 1:3 | Fürstenfeld | ||
ASK Voitsberg | 2:0 | Heiligenkreuz |
Wolfsberg II | 2:0 | FC Lendorf | ||
SV Spittal/Drau | 1:2 | VST Völkermarkt |
Völs | 1:1 | SV Innsbruck | ||
Hall | 1:1 | Silz/Mötz |
Neumarkt | 6:1 | Berndorf | ||
Wals-Grünau | 5:0 | Bürmoos | ||
Bischofshofen | 1:1 | Straßwalchen |
Куба U17 | 2:6 | США U17 | ||
Costa Rica U17 | 1:6 | Мексика U17 |
Виртус | 0:1 | Тре Пенне |
Индепендьенте | 2:0 | Fuerza Amarilla |
Трепча 89 | 5:2 | Гиляни |
Линкс | 0:1 | Европа |
Copenhagen U19 | 1:0 | Nordsjaell. U19 |
Персикабо 1973 | 1:1 | Persiba | ||
Арема ФК | 1:0 | Барито Путера |
Моста | 4:2 | Pembroke | ||
Слима Уондер. | 2:1 | Бальцан | ||
Флориана | 1:2 | Биркиркара | ||
Хамрун Спартанс | 2:1 | Валлетта |
Шарлеруа | 1:3 | Брюгге |
|
Tijuana U20 | 1:2 | Veracruz U20 |
Bramfelder SV | 2:3 | TSV Sasel | ||
Barsbüttel | 1:1 | Meiendorfer SV |
Кейптаун Сити | 1:0 | FS Stars |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Alex Arce ЛДУ Кито | 3:0 | |
Carlos Zambrano Альянса Лима | 2:0 | |
Luis Álvarez Шарлотт | 2:1 | |
Alex Arce ЛДУ Кито | 2:0 | |
J. Arce Блуминг | 1:0 |