Грузия | 1:3 | Сербия | ||
Турция | 2:0 | Финляндия | ||
Ирландия | 0:0 | Уэльс |
|
|
Австрия | 2:0 | Молдова | ||
Хорватия | 1:0 | Украина | ||
Лихтенштейн | 0:3 | Македония | ||
Испания | 4:1 | Израиль | ||
Италия | 2:0 | Албания | ||
Косово | 1:2 | Исландия |
Уругвай | 1:4 | Бразилия |
|
|
Парагвай | 2:1 | Эквадор | ||
Аргентина | 1:0 | Чили | ||
Венесуэла | 2:2 | Перу |
Коморы | 2:0 | Маврикий |
AO Xanthi U19 | 1:1 | Panetolikos U19 | ||
AE Larisa U19 | 1:1 | PAOK U19 |
RE Virton | 6:0 | Спорт. Хасселт | ||
Берсхот | 2:0 | White Star | ||
Сере | 3:0 | VW Hamme | ||
Patro Eisden | 0:1 | FCV Dender EH | ||
KSK Lierse Kem. | 1:3 | Dessel Sport |
Левен | 1:1 | Tubize-Braine |
SJK U19 | 1:3 | Vaasa IFK U19 |
SV Hutthurm | 1:0 | ASV Cham |
DJK Flörsheim | 1:1 | FC Eddersheim |
FC Speyer 09 | 2:3 | Bienwald Kandel | ||
Bad Kreuznach | 2:5 | Вальдальгесхайм |
L-Echterdingen | 2:2 | FC Wangen 05 |
FV Bad Vilbel | 1:0 | Neu-Isenburg |
Einheit Bernau | 4:1 | E'hüttenstadt | ||
Pr. Eberswalde | 1:2 | MSV Neuruppin |
Phönix Lübeck | 6:1 | RW Moisling | ||
TSV Pansdorf | 2:3 | FC Dornbreite |
Hallbergmoos | 3:1 | TSV Kastl |
FC Eilenburg | 3:0 | SG Taucha 99 |
FSV Tarforst | 0:1 | Mülheim-Kärlich |
Los Andes | 1:0 | Douglas Haig |
Атланте | 0:2 | Coras Nayarit | ||
Коррекаминос | 1:1 | Cimarrones | ||
Venados FC | 1:0 | Potros UAEM | ||
Cafetaleros | 2:1 | Murciélagos |
Вестерн Сидней | 3:1 | Мельбурн Сити |
Тачира | 1:1 | Португеса |
DRB Tadjenanet | 1:1 | MO Béjaïa |
Авенир Бегген | 1:2 | Роданж |
JK Vaprus U17 | 2:1 | FC Flora U17 |
Гленторан | 1:0 | Рейнджерс |
Авранш | 0:2 | Лион Ла Дюшер | ||
Седан | 2:0 | По | ||
СК Кретей-Л | 2:3 | Les Herbiers VF | ||
Париж | 1:0 | SAS Epinal | ||
CA Bastia | 1:1 | КРМ | ||
Athl. Marseille | 1:3 | Шатору | ||
ASM Belfort | 0:2 | Булонь |
Металлург З. | 0:4 | Нива Винница |
São Paulo-RS | 1:3 | Сан-Жозе | ||
Бразил | 1:1 | Кашиас |
Подбескидзе | 2:2 | Stomil |
Локомотив БФК | 0:7 | Насаф Карши | ||
UzDongJu | 0:1 | ФК Бухара | ||
ФК Зомин | 1:2 | Динамо | ||
Язяван | 6:0 | ФК Обод | ||
Пахтакор-79 | 1:2 | Шуртан |
Кишварда | 1:0 | Szolnok |
Радомяк | 1:1 | O. Zambrow | ||
ROW Rybnik | 1:2 | Ракув |
UnionSt.Florian | 1:0 | SC Kalsdorf | ||
SV Grieskirchen | 0:0 | SC Weiz | ||
Amateure OÖ | 5:1 | Клагенфурт |
|
|
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 3:3 | Форвертс |
Иллертиссен | 1:0 | Вак. Бургхаузен | ||
FC Memmingen | 2:0 | VfR Garching |
Hessen Kassel | 0:0 | TSV Steinbach |
SC Verl | 0:0 | Рот-Вайсс |
|
Ebreichsdorf | 2:2 | SC/ESV Parndorf |
|
|
Амштеттен | 1:1 | FC Stadlau | ||
FC Marchfeld | 2:1 | Traiskirchen | ||
FC Admira II | 0:1 | SV Schwechat |
Грёдиг | 0:0 | SAK 1914 | ||
Seekirchen | 2:0 | FC Kufstein |
Atl. Nacional | 0:1 | Тауро |
La U | 0:2 | Саприсса |
1.SC Feucht | 0:1 | Ammerthal |
SC Victoria | 0:2 | TuS Dassendorf | ||
FC Süderelbe | 1:4 | TSV Buchholz 08 |
Ostbahn XI | 2:1 | 1210 Wien |
Weißkirchen | 2:2 | Gmunden | ||
Union Perg | 4:2 | St. Martin/M. | ||
St. Marienk. | 1:1 | SV Bad Ischl | ||
Vöcklamarkt | 3:1 | Micheldorf |
Bad Gleichenb. | 2:1 | Lebring | ||
Wildon | 0:2 | Fürstenfeld | ||
TSV Pöllau | 3:1 | Heiligenkreuz | ||
Liezen | 0:1 | DSV Leoben | ||
Bruck/Mur | 0:3 | Kapfenberg II |
SAK Klagenfurt | 2:2 | Annabichler SV | ||
Wolfsberg II | 3:1 | SV Feldkirchen |
Zirl | 3:1 | Silz/Mötz |
Мерен | 3:1 | Urania Genève | ||
Signal FC | 1:1 | Perly-Certoux | ||
FC Aigle | 2:5 | Шенуа |
Эмполи | 1:0 | SPAL U19 | ||
Интер | 9:10 пен. | Sassuolo U19 | ||
Napoli U19 | 0:2 | Club NXT | ||
Atalanta U19 | 1:2 | Торино |
Австрия U19 | 1:3 | Венгрия U19 | ||
Испания U19 | 0:3 | Англия U19 | ||
Норвегия U19 | 2:1 | Беларусь Ю19 | ||
Израиль U19 | 1:1 | Босния U19 | ||
Чехия U19 | 1:0 | Шотландия U19 | ||
Франция U19 | 1:2 | Болгария Ю19 |
Nettelnburg/A. | 0:1 | Bramfelder SV | ||
Hamm United | 1:4 | FC Voran Ohe | ||
Barsbüttel | 1:2 | V/W Billstedt |
Teutonia 05 | 3:0 | Niendorf II | ||
TuRa Harksheide | 1:1 | BW Schenefeld | ||
FC Elmshorn | 1:1 | HSV III |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Stéfano Pinho Бирмингем | 4:2 | |
Stéfano Pinho Бирмингем | 3:2 | |
Fernando Lesme Алахуэленсе | 1:1 | |
J. Ortiz Гресия | 0:1 | |
Ferreirinha Сан-Паулу | 2:1 |