Бавария | 3:0 | Айнтрахт Ф. |
|
|
Герта | 2:1 | Боруссия Д. |
|
|
Дармштадт | 2:1 | Майнц |
|
|
Фрайбург | 1:1 | Хоффенхайм |
|
|
РБ Лейпциг | 0:1 | Вольфсбург |
|
|
Ингольштадт | 2:2 | Кёльн |
|
Вюрцбургер Кик. | 0:2 | Динамо Дрезден |
|
|
Ганновер | 1:0 | Мюнхен 1860 |
|
Падерборн | 0:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
|
Дуйсбург | 0:1 | Веен-Висбаден |
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II | 0:1 | W. Bremen II | ||
FSV Frankfurt | 0:1 | Галлешер |
|
|
VfR Aalen | 2:0 | Зонненхоф | ||
SF Lotte | 2:0 | Ганза |
|
|
Фортуна К. | 2:2 | Ян Регенсбург |
|
Бурунди | 7:0 | Джибути |
Young Africans | 1:1 | Zanaco FC | ||
Аль-Ахли | 1:0 | Бидвест Уитс | ||
Эсперанс | 3:1 | Horoya AC | ||
Видад | 1:0 | CF Mounana | ||
УСМ Алжир | 2:0 | RC Kadiogo |
Чили U17 | 1:0 | Колумбия U17 | ||
Бразилия U17 | 4:0 | Венесуэла U17 |
Борнмут | 3:2 | Вест Хэм |
|
|
Эвертон | 3:0 | Вест Бромвич |
|
|
Халл | 2:1 | Суонси |
|
Валенсия | 1:1 | Спортинг Хихон | ||
Севилья | 1:1 | Леганес | ||
Малага | 1:2 | Алавес | ||
Гранада | 0:1 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
ФК Санта-Колома | 0:0 | Lusitanos | ||
FC Ordino | 0:3 | УЭ Санта-Колома | ||
Сан-Жулиа | 1:0 | FC Encamp | ||
CE Jenlai | 0:1 | Энгордань |
Дженоа | 0:1 | Сампдория |
Монако | 2:1 | Бордо | ||
Нанси | 1:2 | Лилль |
|
|
Монпелье | 2:3 | Нант | ||
Ренн | 1:1 | Дижон | ||
Генгам | 5:0 | Бастия |
Уфа | 1:0 | Крылья Советов | ||
ЦСКА Москва | 4:0 | Томь Томск | ||
Рубин Казань | 0:0 | Оренбург |
Ростов II | 1:1 | Ахмат II | ||
Амкар Пермь II | 0:4 | Зенит С-Пб II | ||
Спартак II | 9:1 | Анжи II |
Санкт-Пёльтен | 1:0 | Рид |
|
|
Адмира | 1:1 | РБ Зальцбург |
|
|
Альтах | 3:0 | Маттерсбург | ||
Аустрия | 3:0 | Вольфсберг |
|
EVV Echt | 6:1 | Achilles U21 | ||
JVC Cuijk | 5:2 | OJC Rosmalen |
Карабюкспор | 2:0 | Аданаспор | ||
Анкараспор | 1:1 | Бурсаспор | ||
Галатасарай | 3:2 | Генчлербирлиги |
|
|
Газиантепспор | 0:2 | Касымпаша |
|
Грассхоппер | 1:2 | Вадуц | ||
Санкт-Галлен | 1:1 | Люцерн |
|
Ден Хааг | 1:0 | НЕК Неймеген | ||
Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:3 | ПСВ |
|
|
Хераклес | 2:1 | Утрехт | ||
Эксельсиор | 4:1 | Херенвен |
Астра | 0:0 | Университатя |
AЦСМ Поли Яссы | 3:1 | Конкордия |
Абердин | 1:0 | Мазеруэлл | ||
Партик Тисл | 1:1 | Инвернесс Кал. | ||
Харт оф Мидл. | 4:0 | Гамильтон | ||
Росс Каунти | 1:2 | Килмарнок | ||
Сент-Джонстон | 2:0 | Данди |
Олимпик Донецк | 3:2 | Ворскла | ||
Черноморец | 0:1 | Сталь Каменское | ||
Александрия | 0:0 | Днепр | ||
Карпаты | 2:1 | Волынь Луцк |
AOK Kerkyra U19 | 0:2 | AO Xanthi U19 | ||
Iraklis U19 | 2:4 | PAO U19 | ||
Platanias U19 | 2:1 | Veria NPS U19 | ||
Levadiakos U19 | 2:0 | Ast.Tripoli U19 |
Янина | 0:0 | Панетоликос | ||
Паниониос | 1:0 | AE Лариса | ||
Ираклис | 1:1 | Панатинаикос |
Panegialios | 0:0 | Аполлон Смирнис |
RE Virton | 1:2 | Dessel Sport | ||
KSV Oudenaarde | 2:0 | Patro Eisden | ||
Берсхот | 0:1 | KMSK Deinze | ||
RFCB Sprimont | 1:0 | White Star | ||
ASV Geel | 1:0 | KSK Lierse Kem. | ||
KSK Heist | 1:2 | Сере | ||
Спорт. Хасселт | 2:2 | VW Hamme |
KSV Roeselare | 1:2 | Антверпен |
|
Дукла Прага | 1:0 | Яблонец | ||
Злин | 1:1 | Словацко | ||
Пршибрам | 1:0 | Градец Кралове | ||
Jihlava | 2:4 | Карвина | ||
Зброёвка Брно | 0:0 | Богемианс 1905 | ||
Виктория Пльзен | 1:0 | Слован Либерец |
Люнгбю | 1:0 | Виборг |
Цр. Звезда U17 | 1:0 | Zemun U17 | ||
Rad U17 | 0:2 | Vojvodina U17 | ||
Studentski U17 | 3:0 | Телеоптик U17 | ||
OFK Beograd U17 | 2:0 | Moravac U17 | ||
Kiker U17 | 2:1 | Brodarac U17 | ||
Čukarički U17 | 3:1 | Spartak U17 |
Динамо Загреб | 4:0 | RNK Split | ||
Хайдук | 1:1 | Риека |
Интер | 2:0 | ВПС |
JJK U19 | 4:0 | Reipas U19 |
Висла Плоцк | 1:0 | Термалица | ||
Рух Хожув | 2:1 | Лехия Гданьск | ||
Ягеллония | 4:1 | Корона Кельце |
Этыр | 2:1 | Септември София | ||
Созопол | 3:3 | Несебр | ||
Витоша | 4:1 | Банско | ||
Ботев Враца | 1:1 | Спартак Плевен | ||
Локо София | 3:0 | Поморие |
Черно Mоре | 1:1 | Ботев Пловдив | ||
ЦСКА София | 2:1 | Монтана |
Рудар | 1:3 | Горица | ||
Копер | 4:1 | Радомлье | ||
Марибор | 4:1 | Алюминий |
Мезёкёвешд | 1:1 | Дьирмот | ||
МТК | 1:0 | Вашаш | ||
Дебрецен | 1:3 | Пакш | ||
Фехервар | 2:0 | Дьошдьор | ||
Уйпешт | 1:1 | Гонвед | ||
Ференцварош | 3:1 | Халадаш |
Тренчин | 4:1 | Михаловце | ||
Дунайcка Cтреда | 2:2 | Жилина | ||
Ружомберок | 5:0 | Татран Прешов | ||
Сеница | 0:1 | Слован Братис. |
FC Fahner Höhe | 1:0 | SC Leinefelde | ||
Meuselwitz II | 4:0 | SV Rositz | ||
SpVgg Geratal | 0:0 | Nordhausen II | ||
Веймар | 1:1 | Motor Altenburg | ||
Wacker Gotha | 0:0 | FC Eisenach |
DGF Flensborg | 1:5 | IF Stjernen | ||
Nord Harrislee | 3:2 | TSV Großsolt | ||
Nordmark Satrup | 0:0 | FC Angeln 02 | ||
BSC Brunsbüttel | 4:4 | Friedrichsberg |
Kaltenkirchen | 3:4 | Fetihspor K. | ||
VfR Horst | 2:2 | VfR Neumün. II | ||
Kiebitzreihe | 0:1 | Todesfelde II |
TSV Kronshagen | 1:3 | TSV Klausdorf | ||
TSV Bordesholm | 2:1 | Büdelsd. TSV | ||
Rendsburger TSV | 6:3 | Türkspor Kiel | ||
VfR Laboe | 1:3 | Eckernförder SV | ||
Preetzer TSV | 6:1 | TSV Stein | ||
Osterrönfeld | 1:2 | Heikendorfer SV |
TSV Pansdorf | 1:3 | Büchen-Sieben. | ||
SSV Pölitz | 2:2 | VfB Lübeck II | ||
Phönix Lübeck | 6:3 | FC Dornbreite |
Woltmershausen | 0:2 | BSC Hastedt |
TSV Kastl | 0:0 | SV Erlbach | ||
TuS Geretsried | 1:2 | SB Traunstein | ||
FC Deisenhofen | 3:0 | FC Töging | ||
TSV Vilsbiburg | 0:3 | SE Freising | ||
SpVgg Landshut | 0:0 | E. Karlsfeld | ||
ESV Freilassing | 4:1 | TSV Eching |
FC Lichtenfels | 2:3 | Schweinfurt II | ||
TSV Karlburg | 1:1 | Viktoria Kahl | ||
TSV Abtswind | 9:3 | Kleinrinderfeld | ||
TG Höchberg | 3:0 | TuS Röllbach | ||
SV Memmelsdorf | 2:2 | Bayern Kitzingen | ||
FC Coburg | 2:4 | Eintr. Bamberg |
FSV Erlangen-B. | 2:0 | SV Mitterteich |
Bad Kötzting | 2:1 | Ruhmannsfelden | ||
SV Donaustauf | 2:0 | SV Etzenricht | ||
St. Hauzenberg | 1:2 | TSV Bad Abbach |
FC 1910 Lößnitz | 3:0 | SG Taucha 99 | ||
VfB Zwenkau | 2:0 | Reichenbach | ||
BSC Freiberg | 3:0 | Hohenstein-E. |
SG Kirchheim | 0:2 | F. Heddesheim | ||
VfR Mannheim | 3:1 | SV Schwetzingen | ||
1.FC Bruchsal | 0:0 | VfB Eppingen | ||
TuS Bilfingen | 1:2 | TSV Amicitia | ||
Strümpfelbrunn | 1:5 | FV Lauda | ||
TSG Weinheim | 4:0 | TSV Reichenbach |
SF Eisbachtal | 6:0 | SpVgg Wirges | ||
SG Malberg/R. | 3:1 | SG Kyllb./B./G. | ||
FSV Tarforst | 3:2 | SG Mendig | ||
Еньгерс | 1:0 | SG Saartal |
Fort. Magdeburg | 1:3 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | ||
GW Piesteritz | 3:0 | IMO Merseburg | ||
Bitterfeld-W. | 1:5 | Romonta Amsdorf | ||
Burger BC 08 | 0:1 | Bernburg II | ||
Sangerhausen | 1:3 | SV Dessau 05 | ||
MSV Börde | 1:1 | Haldensleber SC |
Werderaner FC | 1:0 | Einheit Bernau | ||
Сталь Бранд. | 1:4 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | ||
Sachsenhausen | 4:1 | SR Neustadt/D. |
SG Mettlach | 2:0 | RW Hasborn | ||
Halberg Brebach | 3:1 | Auersmacher | ||
SG Lebach | 1:1 | SF Köllerbach | ||
FSG Steinbach | 0:0 | VfB Dillingen |
FSV Braunfels | 0:4 | FV Breidenbach | ||
Langenaubach | 6:0 | TSV Bicken |
Weidenhausen | 2:0 | Hünfelder SV | ||
Schwalmstadt | 4:1 | Petersberg |
TSV Wetschen | 0:1 | TSV Burgdorf |
Bad Kreuznach | 4:0 | ASV Winnweiler | ||
Idar-Oberstein | 1:0 | Bienwald Kandel | ||
SG Rieschweiler | 0:3 | FV Dudenhofen | ||
FC Speyer 09 | 2:1 | SV Rodenbach |
VfL Rhede | 5:1 | SV Sonsbeck |
SG Stinstedt | 2:2 | Eintr. Cuxhaven |
Türk. Friedbg. | 4:0 | SpVgg Oberrad |
Патронато | 4:2 | Арсенал | ||
Дефенса | 1:0 | Ньюэллс |
|
|
Сан Лоренсо | 2:1 | Бельграно |
Чикаго | 2:0 | Солт-Лейк |
Леонес | 3:2 | Киндио | ||
Барранкилья | 2:0 | Uni. Popayán |
Атлетико Уила | 0:2 | Ла-Экидад | ||
Inter Palmira | 2:2 | Депортес Толима | ||
Alianza FC | 1:5 | Атл. Насьональ |
|
|
Мильонариос | 3:0 | Америка |
|
Х. К. Саппоро | 1:1 | Сересо Осака | ||
Омия Ардия | 1:2 | Джубило Ивата | ||
Саган Тосу | 1:0 | Санф. Хиросима | ||
Альб. Ниигата | 0:2 | Симидзу С-Палс | ||
Вегалта Сендай | 0:2 | Виссел Кобе | ||
Гамба Осака | 3:0 | Токио |
ДЖЕФ Юн. Тиба | 2:0 | Нагоя Грампус | ||
Токио Верди | 4:0 | Мито Холлихок |
Йокогама СКК | 0:2 | Фукусима Юн. | ||
Кагосима Юн. | 5:0 | Фудзиэда МИФК |
Нара Клуб | 1:2 | RKD Ryugasaki | ||
Мару. Оказаки | 1:1 | МинебеаМицуми |
Аль-Халидж | 2:1 | Аль-Кадсия | ||
Аль-Шабаб | 1:2 | Аль-Файсали |
Атланте | 2:2 | Lobos BUAP | ||
Min. Zacatecas | 2:0 | Leones Negros | ||
Коррекаминос | 3:3 | Coras Nayarit | ||
Venados FC | 0:0 | Tampico Madero | ||
Oaxaca | 3:2 | Хуарес |
Deportes Temuco | 0:2 | Эвертон | ||
U. Concepción | 3:0 | San Luis | ||
Уондерерс | 0:2 | Коло-Коло | ||
Палестино | 0:2 | Икике |
Deportivo JBL | 1:2 | Тачира | ||
Депортиво Лара | 1:0 | Atlético Socopó |
Мельбурн | 4:1 | Перт Глори |
S. Brijeg U17 | 1:0 | Sarajevo U17 | ||
Zr. Mostar U17 | 1:1 | FK MDK U17 |
Партизани | 2:1 | Фламуртари ФК | ||
Кукеси | 4:0 | KF Korabi |
S. Brijeg U19 | 5:2 | Sarajevo U19 | ||
Zr. Mostar U19 | 4:0 | FK MDK U19 |
FK Olimpik | 0:0 | NK Vitez | ||
Сараево | 2:0 | Широки Бриег | ||
Радник Биелина | 2:1 | Слобода Тузла | ||
NK Jajce | 0:1 | Железничар | ||
Младост Какань | 0:1 | Зриньски Мостар | ||
ФК Крупа | 0:0 | Челик Зеница |
Кауно Жальгирис | 0:1 | Атлантас |
CA Khénifra | 0:0 | Беркан | ||
Магреб Тетуан | 2:1 | CR Al Hoceima |
Sutjeska Foca | 0:1 | Slavija S. | ||
FK Borac Samac | 0:2 | Drina Zvornik | ||
Rudar Prijedor | 5:0 | Звезда 09 | ||
Tekstilac | 0:1 | ФК Борац | ||
Podrinje | 1:0 | Kozara Gradiska | ||
Sloga Meridian | 5:2 | Mrkonjic |
USM El Harrach | 0:0 | ЖС Саура | ||
NA Hussein Dey | 1:0 | МК Оран | ||
USM Bel Abbès | 0:0 | Белуиздад |
Торпедо Жодино | 1:3 | БАТЭ |
Тэгу | 2:2 | Инчхон | ||
Сувон Блюуингз | 0:2 | Чонбук | ||
Чеджу | 3:0 | Ульсан | ||
Канвон | 0:1 | Сеул |
Зугдиди | 0:3 | ВИТ Джорджия |
Локомотив Тб | 1:0 | Динамо Тбилиси | ||
Дила | 0:1 | Динамо Батуми | ||
Самтредиа | 0:1 | Чихура | ||
Колхети Поти | 3:0 | Иберия 1999 |
NK Dob | 1:2 | НК Триглав |
Пусан | 3:1 | Ansan Greeners | ||
Asan Mugunghwa | 4:0 | FC Anyang |
Ливингстон | 0:1 | Ист Файф | ||
Альбион Роверс | 3:4 | Эйрдрионианс | ||
Питерхед ФК | 0:1 | Брикин Сити | ||
Аллоа Атлетик | 2:1 | Стенхаусмюир | ||
Странраер | 1:1 | Куинз Парк |
Carmarthen | 2:3 | Bangor City | ||
Коннас-Ки | 2:0 | Кардифф Мет |
Монтроз | 1:3 | Стирлинг А. | ||
Berwick Rangers | 1:3 | Кауденбит | ||
Эннан Атлетик | 1:0 | Элгин Сити | ||
Арброт | 1:0 | Клайд ФК | ||
Форфар Атлетик | 1:2 | Эдинбург Сити |
Rubio Ñú | 2:3 | General Diaz |
Sud América | 2:2 | Данубио | ||
Rampla Jrs | 3:0 | Ривер Плейт | ||
Феникс | 2:2 | Пеньяроль |
Thróttur | 0:4 | Брейдаблик | ||
Акранес | 2:1 | ÍR | ||
Стьярнан | 1:0 | Leiknir F. | ||
Haukar | 3:3 | Гроутта | ||
Víkingur Ó. | 0:2 | Thór | ||
Лейкнир | 1:3 | ИБВ | ||
Фьолнир | 2:4 | Selfoss |
Неа Саламис | 0:3 | Арис Лимасол |
АЕЛ Лимасол | 1:1 | Апол. Лимасол |
Левадия | 5:0 | Силламяэ Калев | ||
Пярну Вапрус | 1:1 | Таммека | ||
Вильянди | 2:3 | Пайде | ||
Нарва-Транс | 1:2 | FCI Tallinn |
Калев | 0:1 | Маарду | ||
Rakvere Tarvas | 0:6 | FC Flora U21 |
Kalju FC U21 | 3:2 | Keila JK |
Аякучо | 0:1 | Rosario FC | ||
Деп. Мунисипаль | 1:1 | Куско |
Perlis FA | 1:2 | Sarawak FA | ||
Сабах | 4:2 | MOF FC | ||
TFC II | 0:1 д.в. | Тренгану | ||
Перак | 0:2 | Кедах | ||
Паханг | 2:0 | Мелака | ||
N. Sembilan FC | 4:1 д.в. | Penang | ||
Джохоп ДТ | 4:0 | ФК УиТМ |
GFA FC | 2:3 | Rakhine United |
Ubon United | 3:1 | Thai Honda FC | ||
Чианграй | 3:2 | Navy FC | ||
ФК Порт | 0:0 | Бурирам | ||
Патхум Ю. | 3:2 | Бангкок Ю. | ||
Муангтонг | 2:0 | Сват Кат |
Коб Рамблерс | 1:1 | Шелбурн |
Балестье Халса | 0:1 | Тампинс Роверс | ||
Хоуган Юнайтед | 2:0 | Янг Лайонз |
Бромли | 3:0 | NF United | ||
Даг энд Ред | 2:1 | Форест Грин | ||
Истли | 2:0 | Барроу | ||
Гайзли | 1:0 | Олдершот | ||
Солихалл | 3:3 | Брейнтри | ||
Саутпорт | 1:2 | Торки Юн. | ||
Саттон | 2:2 | Йорк Сити | ||
Уокинг | 0:0 | Борэм Вуд | ||
Рексем | 0:2 | Гейтсхед |
Баллимина | 3:0 | Портадаун | ||
Гленавон | 2:0 | Данганнон | ||
Колрейн | 2:0 | Гленторан | ||
Крусейдерс | 3:0 | Рейнджерс |
Специя | 2:1 | Авеллино | ||
Салернитана | 2:0 | Брешиа | ||
СПАЛ | 2:0 | Чезена | ||
Бари | 1:0 | Фрозиноне | ||
Читтаделла | 1:1 | Перуджа | ||
Беневенто | 0:0 | Виртус Энтелла | ||
Латина | 0:1 | Карпи |
Мидлсбро | 0:2 | Манчестер Сити |
|
|
Арсенал | 5:0 | Линкольн Сити |
Мальорка | 1:1 | Луго | ||
Реал Вальядолид | 0:4 | Леванте | ||
Нумансия | 0:0 | Реал Овьедо | ||
Мирандес | 1:1 | УКАМ | ||
Кордова | 2:1 | Сарагоса |
ПСЖ Б | 1:1 | C'Chartres | ||
Rennes B | 2:1 | Fontenay | ||
SO Romorantin | 1:1 | Нант Б | ||
СО Шоле | 3:0 | Bergerac | ||
Trélissac FC | 0:1 | Lorient B | ||
FC Mantois | 1:0 | US Saint-Malo | ||
Châteaubriant | 2:3 | AS Vitré | ||
Plabennec | 1:1 | US Granville |
FC Fleury 91 | 0:1 | Le Havre B | ||
Лилль Б | 1:1 | Viry-Châtillon | ||
AS Poissy | 3:0 | RC Lens B | ||
Entente SSG | 2:0 | RUFC Calais | ||
FC Dieppe | 0:0 | Wasquehal | ||
IC de Croix | 1:2 | US Lusitanos |
Andrézieux | 3:1 | Jura Sud | ||
ФК Анси | 2:1 | Лион Б | ||
US Raon-l'Étape | 1:2 | FC Montceau B. | ||
Le Puy Foot | 3:1 | AJ Auxerre B | ||
Гренобль | 3:0 | Вильфранш | ||
GOAL FC | 0:1 | Neuweg | ||
Moulins-Yzeure | 0:0 | Stade Reims B |
Булонь | 2:2 | КРМ | ||
Седан | 2:1 | Шатору |
Страсбур | 4:1 | Брест |
FC Drouais | 1:3 | Saint-Pryvé FC | ||
Avoine OCC | 0:1 | CMS Oissel | ||
QRM B | 1:1 | Aubervilliers | ||
Blois Foot 41 | 1:4 | Tours B | ||
Alfortville | 0:0 | Avranches B | ||
Bourges 18 | 4:0 | Évreux FC 27 |
Luceafarul | 2:2 | Olimpia SM | ||
ФК Брашов | 3:0 | Tarlungeni | ||
Sportul Snagov | 0:2 | CСУ Поли | ||
Дачия У. Брэила | 1:1 | CS Balotesti | ||
Rm. Valcea | 0:3 | Киндия | ||
CS Afumati | 1:3 | Daco-Getica |
Витория Сетубал | 1:2 | Фейренсе | ||
Шавиш | 0:0 | Брага |
|
|
Тондела | 1:4 | Спортинг |
|
Эр Юнайтед | 1:4 | Фалкирк | ||
Дамбартон | 4:0 | Рэйт Роверс | ||
Сент-Миррен | 0:0 | Данфермлин А. | ||
Мортон | 1:0 | Куин о. т. С. |
Самсунспор | 0:0 | Газишехир | ||
Денизлиспор | 3:2 | Болуспор | ||
Малатьяспор | 2:1 | Шанлыурфаспор |
Кьяссо | 0:0 | Волен | ||
Шаффхаузен | 2:2 | Ле Мон |
Banik Sokolov | 0:1 | Пардубице | ||
Trinec | 2:0 | SILON Таборско | ||
Vitkovice | 1:0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||
Frydek-Mistek | 2:1 | Баник Острава |
Litomericko | 6:7 пен. | Dobrovice | ||
Olympia | 2:0 | Taborsko B | ||
Pisek | 3:2 | Loko Vltavin | ||
Vysehrad | 0:2 | Prevysov | ||
Kraluv Dvur | 3:0 | Бенешов | ||
Tachov | 2:1 | Zapy | ||
Horovice | 2:3 | Stechovice |
São Paulo-RS | 2:1 | Ипиранга | ||
Cruzeiro-RS | 1:0 | Нову-Амбургу |
SX KQ Yuejia | 1:0 | XJ T. Leopard | ||
Мэйчжоу | 0:2 | Далянь Про | ||
Ухань | 1:1 | BD Yingli ETS | ||
Циндао | 2:1 | BJ BSU | ||
BJ Chengfeng | 2:2 | SH Shenxin | ||
Цанчжоу | 2:1 | YN F. Tigers |
GuiZ FC | 1:1 | Бейцзин Гоань | ||
Чунцин | 1:1 | Хэбэй | ||
Шанхай Шеньхуа | 1:1 | Тяньцзинь |
Sloboda Uzice | 1:2 | Инджия | ||
Ягодина | 3:0 | Колубара | ||
ФК Бежания | 3:1 | Пролетер | ||
ОФК Белград | 0:1 | BSK Borca | ||
Sindjelic Bg | 3:1 | CSK Celarevo | ||
Мачва | 2:1 | Земун | ||
Dobanovci | 1:1 | FK Odzaci | ||
Динамо Вране | 3:2 | Radnicki Pirot |
NK Dugopolje | 0:1 | NK Novigrad | ||
NK Lucko | 1:0 | NK Imotski | ||
Шибеник | 1:1 | NK Zagreb |
Mazur Elk | 1:3 | LKS Lomza | ||
Huragan Morag | 1:0 | Ursus Warszawa | ||
Aleksandrow L. | 2:1 | C. Elblag | ||
Sokol Ostroda | 1:0 | Lechia Tomaszow |
Avia Swidnik | 1:1 | JKS Jaroslaw | ||
MKS Trzebinia | 1:2 | Karpaty Krosno | ||
Podlasie B.P. | 1:2 | Unia Tarnow | ||
Garbarnia | 3:2 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||
NKP Podhale | 0:1 | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
Wierna Malogoszcz | 4:1 | Orleta R.P. |
Тыхы | 4:2 | MKS Kluczbork | ||
Pogon Siedlce | 2:1 | Гурник Забже | ||
Сталь Мелец | 1:0 | Олимпия Грудз. | ||
Сандецья | 5:0 | З. Сосновец | ||
Wisla Pulawy | 0:1 | Wigry Suwalki | ||
Подбескидзе | 2:1 | Chrobry Glogow |
Эстерсунд | 4:1 | Треллеборг | ||
Гётеборг | 1:2 | Норчёпинг |
ФК Ловчен | 2:0 | Бокель | ||
Единство | 0:3 | Зета | ||
Петровац | 0:3 | Сутьеска | ||
Искра | 1:0 | Рудар | ||
Будучност | 0:1 | Дечич |
Stoke U21 | 1:1 | Norwich U21 |
M. Петах-Тиква | 0:1 | Ашдод | ||
Кирьят-Шмона | 1:2 | Х. Кфар-Сава | ||
Маккаби Хайфа | 2:0 | Хапоэль Раанана | ||
Бней Сахнин | 0:0 | Хапоэль Тель-Ав |
Реал Унион | 1:0 | CD Toledo | ||
Аморебьета | 1:0 | Райо Махадаонда | ||
Gernika | 1:2 | Фуэнлабрада |
Коста Брава | 1:0 | CF Gavà | ||
Льейда | 2:1 | Алькояно | ||
В. Месталья | 2:1 | Корнелья |
CD Izarra | 1:0 | Бургос | ||
Расинг Феррол | 1:0 | Леалтад | ||
UD Mutilvera | 0:1 | Культ. Леонеса | ||
CD Palencia | 0:0 | CD Tudelano |
Wolfsburg II | 1:1 | TSV Havelse | ||
St. Pauli II | 1:3 | E. Norderstedt | ||
Braunschweig II | 0:3 | Lupo-Martini | ||
BSV Rehden | 2:0 | SV Eichede |
SV Grieskirchen | 1:1 | Хартберг |
|
|
Amateure OÖ | 1:2 | SC Kalsdorf | ||
ATSV Wolfsberg | 0:1 | UnionSt.Florian | ||
SC Weiz | 3:3 | Stadl-Paura | ||
Union Gurten | 3:1 | Форвертс | ||
Лафниц | 0:0 | Sturm Graz II |
1860 Rosenheim | 0:3 | FC Memmingen | ||
Вак. Бургхаузен | 3:1 | Нюрнберг II | ||
Бухбах | 1:1 | Швайнфурт | ||
Унтерхахинг | 0:0 | SV Schalding |
Malampa RFC | 2:5 | Lae City FC | ||
Western United | 1:2 | Окленд Сити |
Кёниц | 0:2 | Цюрих II | ||
Хам | 0:1 | Сьон II | ||
BSC Old Boys | 1:0 | Тугген | ||
Брайтенрайн | 2:2 | ЯФ Ювентус | ||
Брюль | 3:2 | Базель II | ||
Шо-де-Фон | 4:2 | United Zürich | ||
Кринс | 3:0 | Бавуа |
SC Neusiedl/See | 3:3 | Wiener SC |
Уши | 1:0 | Янг Бойз II | ||
Ивердон | 0:1 | Адзурри ЛС | ||
SC Düdingen | 1:0 | Мартиньи-Спортс | ||
Vevey-Sports | 0:1 | Эшалё Режьён |
Блэк Старз | 3:0 | Золотурн | ||
Бассекур | 3:0 | Цуг 94 | ||
Шёц | 1:2 | Баден 1897 | ||
Буокс | 1:0 | FC Sursee | ||
Делемон | 0:5 | Люцерн до 21 |
FC Mendrisio | 1:0 | Беллинцона | ||
Госсау | 2:0 | Санкт-Галлен 21 | ||
FC Seuzach | 3:2 | Бальцерс |
Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Juticalpa | ||
CDS Vida | 1:2 | Honduras Progr. | ||
Marathón | 2:0 | Олимпия | ||
CD Social Sol | 0:0 | Platense FC | ||
FC Motagua | 1:1 | Real España |
San Miguelito | 0:0 | Universitario | ||
Plaza Amador | 1:0 | Atl. Nacional |
1.FC Sonthofen | 0:0 | Kirchanschöring | ||
Хаймштеттен | 2:2 | 1865 Dachau | ||
TSV Landsberg | 1:2 | FC Unterföhring | ||
FC Ismaning | 1:3 | Regensburg II | ||
Wolfratshausen | 2:1 | FC Gundelfingen | ||
Вильцинг | 0:0 | Райн/Лех |
Айхштетт | 0:0 | Аубштадт | ||
Ашаффенбург | 4:1 | Eltersdorf | ||
Ансбах | 1:2 | SV Erlenbach | ||
1.FC Sand | 1:1 | FC Amberg | ||
TSV Großbardorf | 3:0 | FV 04 Würzburg | ||
ASV Neumarkt | 3:0 | VfL Frohnlach | ||
Alem. Haibach | 0:2 | Ammerthal |
SV Saar 05 | 1:0 | SC Hauenstein | ||
FV Diefflen | 1:3 | RW Koblenz | ||
FSV Salmrohr | 0:1 | Hertha Wiesbach | ||
SG Burgbrohl | 0:8 | SV Morlautern | ||
B. Neunkirchen | 2:1 | FSV Jägersburg | ||
Schott Mainz | 4:2 | A. Ludwigshafen |
Lichtenberg 47 | 3:1 | Malchower SV | ||
G. Schöneiche | 1:6 | H. Rostock II | ||
Optik Rathenow | 3:1 | ТеБе Берлин | ||
Anker Wismar | 3:1 | FCM Schwerin |
Chemie Leipzig | 0:0 | Inter Leipzig | ||
Brandenburg. SC | 1:0 | Schott Jena | ||
CZ Jena II | 2:3 | Sandersdorf |
W. Bremen III | 4:0 | Melchiorshausen | ||
Blumenthaler SV | 3:3 | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
SG Aumund-Veg. | 6:2 | Leher TS | ||
VfL 07 Bremen | 3:2 | TSV Grolland |
TSV Kropp | 1:2 | Heider SV | ||
FC Kilia Kiel | 0:2 | Holst. Kiel II | ||
Oldenburger SV | 4:3 | C. Schönkirchen | ||
TSV Schilksee | 3:0 | SV Frisia 03 |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2:3 | BW Bornreihe | ||
1.FC Wunstorf | 1:3 | FT Braunschweig |
Svaty Jur | 1:4 | SKF Sered | ||
СТК Саморин | 3:1 | Banska Bystrica | ||
ФК Нитра | 7:0 | Fomat Martin |
ADO U17 | 1:1 | Groningen U17 |
NEC U19 | 6:2 | Utrecht U19 | ||
Feyenoord U19 | 1:3 | Аякс до 19 | ||
AZ U19 | 2:1 | PSV U19 |
Poli Tim. U19 | 0:1 | UTA Arad U19 | ||
Poli Iasi U19 | 3:5 пен. | CFR Cluj U19 | ||
Динамо U19 | 3:1 | CSS Slatina | ||
ФКСБ U19 | 0:6 | FCV Farul U19 |
CZ Jena U19 | 1:2 | Braunschw. U19 | ||
St. Pauli U19 | 0:0 | Д. Дрезден U19 | ||
E. Cottbus U19 | 0:1 | Wolfsburg U19 | ||
RB Leipzig U19 | 0:0 | Hannover 96 U19 | ||
Hertha BSC U19 | 1:2 | Hamburg U19 |
Pr. Münster U19 | 0:7 | Leverkusen U19 | ||
Bielefeld U19 | 3:1 | Vikt. Köln U19 |
SV Stripfing | 0:2 | SC Retz | ||
Spratzern | 1:0 | Ardagger | ||
St. Peter/Au | 3:2 | Kottingbrunn |
Гройтер U19 | 0:2 | ТСВ 1860 U19 |
Horitschon | 1:2 | Маттерсбург II | ||
St. Margarethen | 0:0 | Eltendorf | ||
Parndorf II | 1:0 | Oberwart | ||
Markt Allhau | 3:2 | Stegersbach | ||
Schattendorf | 1:1 | Wimpassing |
W. Bremen U17 | 7:1 | TeBe Berlin U17 | ||
Д. Дрезден U17 | 1:1 | H. Rostock U17 | ||
Magdeburg U17 | 0:3 | Hertha BSC U17 |
SV Wallern | 4:1 | SV Bad Ischl | ||
Union Perg | 2:0 | ASKÖ Donau Linz | ||
St. Marienk. | 2:0 | St. Martin/M. | ||
Edelweiß | 2:2 | Gmunden | ||
SPG Wels | 1:0 | Micheldorf |
B. Dortmund U17 | 0:0 | Шальке 04 до 17 | ||
Дюссельдорф U17 | 1:1 | M'gladbach U17 | ||
VfL Bochum U17 | 1:0 | RW Essen U17 |
Kapfenberg II | 1:2 | Heiligenkreuz | ||
Frohnleiten | 0:2 | St. Anna/Aigen | ||
Wildon | 0:3 | Mettersdorf | ||
Bad Gleichenb. | 4:0 | Gnas |
Stuttgart U17 | 0:1 | St. Kickers U17 | ||
Sandhausen U17 | 1:4 | Hoffenheim U17 | ||
Карлсруэ U17 | 1:1 | Frankfurt U17 |
Kuchl | 1:3 | Wals-Grünau |
Vorarlberg U18 | 5:1 | AKA WAC U18 | ||
AKA Austria U18 | 6:1 | AKA Tirol U18 | ||
AKA Admira U18 | 0:3 | AKA SV Ried U18 | ||
AKA LASK U18 | 0:5 | St. Pölten U18 | ||
AKA Rapid U18 | 1:0 | AKA Salzb. U18 |
Vorarlberg U16 | 2:2 | AKA WAC U16 | ||
AKA Austria U16 | 2:1 | AKA Tirol U16 | ||
AKA Admira U16 | 2:0 | AKA SV Ried U16 | ||
AKA LASK U16 | 1:3 | St. Pölten U16 | ||
AKA Rapid U16 | 2:2 | AKA Salzb. U16 |
BSC YB U18 | 0:2 | GC Zürich U18 | ||
Winterthur U18 | 0:0 | FC Thun U18 | ||
FC Basel U18 | 2:0 | BEJUNE U18 | ||
Team Ticino U18 | 0:2 | FC Zürich U18 | ||
Luzern U18 | 3:3 | Servette U18 | ||
St. Gallen U18 | 3:2 | FC Sion U18 |
St. Gallen U17 | 6:0 | Grasshopper U17 | ||
BEJUNE U17 | 0:8 | FC Basel U17 | ||
FC Vaduz U18 | 1:4 | Luzern U17 | ||
Lausanne U17 | 5:2 | FC Aarau U17 | ||
BSC YB U17 | 3:5 | FC Zürich U17 |
Jagiellonia U19 | 6:0 | Progres U19 | ||
Korona U19 | 3:2 | MKS Polonia U19 | ||
Mielec U19 | 1:1 | LKS U19 | ||
UKS SMS U19 | 4:2 | Resovia U19 |
Доманьяно | 0:2 | Фольгоре | ||
Ювенес-Догана | 3:2 | Тре Фиори | ||
Фаэтано | 1:2 | Виртус | ||
Фьорентино | 3:1 | Космос |
Gornik U19 | 0:1 | Miedz U19 | ||
Falubaz U19 | 1:1 | Arka Gdynia U19 | ||
Lechia U19 | 2:0 | Gryf Slupsk U19 | ||
Lubin U19 | 1:2 | Piast U19 | ||
Wrocław A. U19 | 1:2 | Pogon U19 | ||
S. Szczecin U19 | 1:2 | Slask U19 |
Fuerza Amarilla | 0:1 | Эмелек | ||
Барселона | 2:0 | Гуаякиль Сити | ||
Депорт. Куэнка | 2:0 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||
Унив. Католика | 3:0 | ЛДУ Кито |
Вентспилс | 2:0 | Метта | ||
Лиепая | 0:1 | Рига |
Саутерн | 0:3 | Тай По |
Центрально-Запа | 0:1 | Mutual |
Wan Chai | 6:2 | Гражданин |
Хоангань | 0:2 | Khanh Hoa FC | ||
Дананг | 3:3 | Хошимин |
KF Hajvalia | 1:2 | Гиляни | ||
Лапи | 0:0 | ФК Феризай | ||
KF Trepca | 1:2 | Приштина |
Европа | 2:0 | Европа Поинт | ||
Gibr. Phoenix | 2:0 | Лайонс |
Гандзасар | 1:0 | Урарту |
Esbjerg fB U19 | 7:0 | Randers FC U19 | ||
Aarhus GF U19 | 2:2 | Lyngby BK U19 | ||
Bröndby IF U19 | 4:1 | Odense BK U19 | ||
Вайле до 19 | 1:2 | Aalborg BK U19 | ||
Nordsjaell. U19 | 0:1 | Copenhagen U19 |
Naesby BK U19 | 1:0 | AC Horsens U19 | ||
Roskilde U19 | 0:3 | HB Köge U19 | ||
Thisted FC U19 | 0:2 | B.93 U19 |
Giza/Hoyvík | 0:3 | NSÍ II | ||
TB/FCS/Royn II | 5:0 | ÍF II | ||
KÍ II | 4:2 | Víkingur II | ||
B68 Toftir | 1:0 | HB Tórshavn II | ||
Аргир | 1:1 | B36 II |
Интер Эллайс | 1:2 | Адуана Старз |
Эньимба Аба | 1:1 | МФМ |
TSV Gilching-A. | 1:1 | Illertissen II | ||
Nördlingen | 1:1 | FC Stätzling | ||
Oberweikertsh. | 2:2 | FC Ehekirchen |
Lazio U19 | 1:0 | Cesena U19 | ||
Milan U19 | 1:1 | Sampdoria U19 | ||
Verona U19 | 2:0 | Spezia U19 | ||
SPAL U19 | 2:1 | Trapani U19 | ||
Brescia U19 | 0:2 | Vicenza U19 |
Avellino U19 | 2:2 | Cittadella U19 | ||
Торино | 3:0 | Carpi U19 | ||
Benevento U19 | 2:2 | ProVercelli U19 |
Bologna U19 | 1:1 | Crotone U19 | ||
Roma M19 | 6:0 | Salernitana U19 | ||
Ternana U19 | 0:1 | Atalanta U19 | ||
Cagliari U19 | 3:0 | Frosinone U19 |
Гзира Юн. | 0:1 | Слима Уондер. | ||
Валлетта | 4:0 | Pembroke | ||
Хибернианс | 4:0 | Моста | ||
Сент-Эндрюс | 1:0 | Таршин |
Melita | 1:2 | Rabat Ajax | ||
Naxxar Lions FC | 2:4 | Gharghur FC |
Дачия Кишинёв | 3:0 | ФК Унгень | ||
Зимбру | 0:0 | ФК Саксан | ||
Шериф | 5:0 | Милсами |
SJ Jabloteh | 4:1 | CS Moulien | ||
System 3 | 9:2 | Flames United |
Ubuntu | 0:2 | Барока | ||
Buya Msuthu | 0:2 | Royal AM | ||
Jomo Cosmos | 3:0 | United Rovers | ||
KwaDukuza | 6:5 пен. | Ajax Cape Town | ||
FS Stars | 2:0 | Хайлендс Парк | ||
Стелленбос | 0:3 | Кайзер Чифс |
Meiendorfer SV | 3:3 | TSV Sasel |
Minerva Academy | 2:2 | Айзаул | ||
DSK Shivajians | 5:0 | Mumbai FC | ||
Бенгалуру | 0:0 | Мохун Баган |
SC Victoria II | 1:6 | Pinneberg II |