Айнтрахт Ф. | 1:0 | Арминия |
|
Кипр U17 | 2:3 | Финляндия U17 | ||
С. Ирландия U17 | 0:2 | Дания U17 | ||
Албания U19 | 2:0 | Англия U19 |
Эквадор U17 | 1:0 | Боливия U17 |
Касымпаша | 2:0 | Ризеспор |
Реал Сосьедад | 2:2 | Эйбар | ||
Малага | 1:2 | Бетис |
|
|
Валенсия | 1:0 | Леганес |
Зенит С-Пб II | 2:1 | Арсенал Тула II |
Куик Бойз | 3:2 | ODIN '59 | ||
DVS '33 | 1:2 | VV Capelle | ||
ONS Sneek | 2:2 | Almere City U23 |
Гамильтон | 1:0 | Абердин |
Дунав | 2:2 | Левски София | ||
ЦСКА София | 0:0 | Ботев Пловдив |
Падерборн | 1:0 | SC Verl |
|
Карабобо | 3:1 | Atlético Socopó |
Аль-Масри | 1:2 | Гаиш |
Wigry Suwalki | 0:3 | Арка Гдыня |
Брикин Сити | 3:1 | Куинз Парк | ||
Аллоа Атлетик | 3:0 | Ист Файф |
Астон Вилла | 2:0 | Бристоль Сити | ||
Брайтон | 1:2 | Ньюкасл |
|
|
Блэкберн | 1:0 | Дерби Каунти |
Клайд ФК | 1:2 | Монтроз | ||
Кауденбит | 1:2 | Эдинбург Сити | ||
Стирлинг А. | 1:0 | Элгин Сити |
Ульсан | 6:0 | Брисбен Роар | ||
Урава Редс | 5:2 | Сеул | ||
Шанхай Порт | 5:1 | Вестерн Сидней | ||
Муангтонг | 2:1 | Касима Антлерс | ||
Бунёдкор | 2:3 | Аль-Айн | ||
Аль-Вахда | 2:3 | Персеполис | ||
Зоб Ахан | 1:2 | Аль-Ахли | ||
Аль-Хилаль | 2:1 | Аль-Райян |
Хосилот | 1:1 | Дордой | ||
Мохун Баган | 4:1 | Club Valencia |
Веннсюссель | 4:0 | Кёге |
Ювентус | 3:1 | Наполи |
|
Fréjus-St-Raph. | 2:0 | Осер | ||
CA Bastia | 0:1 | Анже | ||
Бордо | 2:1 | Лорьян |
Вашаш | 4:0 | Dorog |
Урал | 7:6 пен. | Краснодар |
Стьярнан | 3:1 | Thróttur |
Кантолао | 0:1 | Альянса Атл. |
Sarawak FA | 0:2 | Джохоп ДТ | ||
Паханг | 3:0 | Selangor FC II |
Балестье Халса | 1:2 | Уорриорс |
Сканторп | 1:2 | Уимблдон | ||
Нортхэмптон | 1:2 | Олдхэм | ||
Миллуолл | 1:0 | Питерборо | ||
Шрусбери | 4:3 | Чарльтон | ||
Суиндон | 3:1 | Джиллингем | ||
Бери | 2:1 | Ковентри | ||
Брэдфорд | 2:2 | МК Донс | ||
Болтон | 1:1 | Бристоль Роверс |
Бромли | 0:5 | Брейнтри | ||
Даг энд Ред | 0:2 | Мейдстон | ||
Истли | 1:1 | Олдершот | ||
Гайзли | 1:0 | Барроу | ||
Линкольн Сити | 1:1 | Йорк Сити | ||
Саттон | 1:0 | Борэм Вуд | ||
Уокинг | 1:0 | Дувр |
Эшторил | 1:2 | Бенфика |
|
Эр Юнайтед | 1:0 | Рэйт Роверс |
ACS Poli | 3:1 | АСА Тг. Мш |
Kalmar U21 | 0:2 | Häcken U21 |
Sirius U21 | 2:0 | Örebro SK U21 |
Норвич U18 | 1:0 | Лестер U18 |
Бней Иегуда | 2:0 | Ашдод |
Lupe Ole Soaga | 3:4 | Madang FC | ||
AS Magenta | 4:2 | Central Sports |
Stuttgart U19 | 1:1 | St. Kickers U19 |
США U20 | 1:0 | Мексика U20 | ||
Панама U20 | 0:2 | Гондурас U20 |
Кяпаз | 1:1 | Габала | ||
Карабах | 0:1 | Шамахы |
Колледж 1975 | 3:1 | FC Hound Dogs |
Петрокуб | 1:1 | Сперанца | ||
Заря Бельцы | 6:0 | Ак. Кишинёв |
Сандаунс | 0:0 | Чиппа Юнайтед |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча